Sprint Ussel (19) - B

Date : 11/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517FC 0:14:17 6240 6533 +293 6757
2 RAFOLS PERRAMON Ona 20253 D21 2606RA 0:16:21 6014 5707 -307 6133
3 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 0:18:10 4806 5136 +330 4865
4 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 0:18:27 5218 5057 -161 5167
5 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203RA 0:18:48 5552 4963 -589 5552
6 BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201RA 0:19:55 4957 4685 -272 4301
7 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 0:20:05 4673 4646 -27 4752
8 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 1206MP 0:20:06 4195 4642 +447 4369
9 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 0:21:15 4415 4391 -24 4594
10 DUPOIRIEUX Cloe 7301 D21 8807LO 0:21:26 4293 4353 +60 4374
11 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D35 4504CE 0:21:34 4596 4326 -270 4596
12 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 1403NM 0:21:45 5773 4290 -1483 6129
13 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D20 5907NO 0:21:53 4130 4264 +134 4227
14 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 1206MP 0:21:55 3943 4257 +314 4378
15 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 0:22:00 3889 4241 +352 4041
16 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913FC 0:22:02 3737 4235 +498 3850
17 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 0:22:03 5078 4232 -846 5135
18 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 0:22:06 2747 4222 +1475 2980
19 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D21 5907NO 0:22:09 4034 4212 +178 4128
20 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:22:10 3905 4209 +304 4113
21 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 0:22:15 4874 4194 -680 4886
22 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202MP 0:22:22 4553 4172 -381 4553
23 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:22:24 4100 4165 +65 4211
24 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 0:22:25 4162 3129
25 SUTTER Ariane 7259 D20 6806AL 0:22:26 4702 4159 -543 4657
26 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:22:49 4669 4089 -580 4593
27 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403RA 0:23:54 3594 3904 +310 3685
28 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 0:24:15 3595 3848 +253 3657
29 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D35 9105IF 0:24:50 3267 3757 +490 3627
30 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:25:40 4048 3635 -413 4218
31 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D21 6208NO 0:26:27 0 3528 0
32 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 0:26:33 3823 3514 -309 3889
33 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D20 6804AL 0:26:37 3785 3506 -279 3785
34 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 0:26:56 2434 3464 +1030 2794
35 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D21 2406AQ 0:27:44 0 3364 1985
36 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D21 8702LI 0:27:51 3350 0
37 GRANJON Elodie 23557 D21 4201RA 0:28:57 2801 3223 +422 2971
38 GUSTAFSSON Jessica 17861 D20 0615AZ 0:29:10 2093 3199 +1106 2303
39 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 0:29:23 3150 3176 +26 3189
40 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2517FC 0:29:28 3094 3167 +73 3056
41 DURIEZ Caroline 24170 D21 6208NO 0:30:03 2545 3105 +560 2914
42 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA 0:31:20 0 2978 0
43 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D20 2906BR 0:31:32 3213 2959 -254 3180
44 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D21 8105MP 0:31:38 2783 2950 +167 3091
45 DEPERSIN Isabelle 17899 D35 5907NO 0:32:43 3238 2852 -386 3171
46 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704AQ 0:32:53 2465 2838 +373 2413
47 LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D35 5907NO 0:33:46 2725 2763 +38 2736
48 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D35 8607PC 0:34:01 0 2743 1871
49 PHEULPIN Sylvia 24345 D21 6803AL 0:34:29 1774 2706 +932 2315
50 MARCK Aline 20290 D35 8607PC 0:36:07 2818 2583 -235 2823
51 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 0:37:46 5172 2471 -2701 5046
52 LEMBEZAT M-Christine 16039 D35 6408AQ 0:42:54 2556 2175 -381 2556
53 BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU 0:54:46 1432 1704 +272 2143
54 GUITTONNEAU DEGOUIS Annabelle 24207 D21 8607PC 0:59:45 1133 1562 +429 1371
55 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 1:01:02 1976 1529 -447 1976
56 NOE Isabelle 24408 D35 6008PI 1:33:09 1002 0
SAUVAGE Elsa 11434 D21 5907NO pm 4790 0 4790
CONIEL Marie 14885 D20 5604BR pm 4185 0 4340
OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 5703LO pm 5547 0 5738