HUELGOAT (29) - N

Date : 13/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H10 1403NM 0:14:59 2031 1952 -79 2036
2 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H10 5702LO 0:16:42 1816 1751 -65 1824
3 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:16:42 1674 1751 +77 1833
4 COUPAT Annette 24415 D10 2606RA 0:16:47 1575 1743 +168 1787
5 PANCHERI Antoine 32274 H10 0207PI 0:16:54 1480 1731 +251 1601
6 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H10 6008PI 0:16:59 1953 1722 -231 1945
7 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H10 0705RA 0:17:15 1425 1696 +271 1933
8 COLLIN Arthur 30043 H10 7807IF 0:17:18 1674 1691 +17 1677
9 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D10 2605RA 0:17:30 1470 1671 +201 1607
10 AUTEM Camille 25026 H10 1307PZ 0:17:35 1728 1663 -65 1766
11 GUERINI Robin 27020 H10 7719IF 0:17:51 1545 1639 +94 1569
12 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H10 7404RA 0:17:57 1734 1629 -105 1714
13 SENCE Axel 29140 H10 5906NO 0:18:43 1504 1563 +59 1519
14 PINARD Camille 31494 D10 2508FC 0:18:48 1903 1556 -347 1903
15 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D10 1705PC 0:19:02 1718 1537 -181 1724
16 PECOURT Noé 27694 H10 2904BR 0:19:22 1477 1510 +33 1558
17 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H10 3319AQ 0:19:30 1663 1500 -163 1679
18 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D10 1705PC 0:19:41 948 1486 +538 1413
19 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D10 1705PC 0:19:42 1010 1485 +475 1286
20 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H10 8807LO 0:19:46 1616 1480 -136 1631
21 DAGATTI Camille 22918 H10 1307PZ 0:19:46 1609 1480 -129 1628
22 PASTEUR Thibaut 31251 H10 3914FC 0:20:05 1780 1456 -324 1395
23 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D10 8702LI 0:20:08 1564 1453 -111 1635
24 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H10 2407AQ 0:20:12 1729 1448 -281 1795
25 RAOULT Yann 27225 H10 7807IF 0:20:17 (2000) 1442 1077
26 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D10 8702LI 0:20:58 1354 1395 +41 1369
27 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D10 3914FC 0:21:04 1217 1388 +171 1298
28 CHARRET Tomasz 32780 H10 2517FC 0:21:28 1000 1362 +362 1168
29 MARTIN Laura 29216 D10 5402LO 0:22:00 1148 1329 +181 1320
30 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D10 7807IF 0:22:28 1209 1302 +93 1201
31 JEANPIERRE Flavie 31275 D10 8809LO 0:22:52 1070 1279 +209 1372
32 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H10 8106MP 0:23:53 1610 1225 -385 1661
33 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H10 2407AQ 0:24:09 1242 1211 -31 1405
34 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H10 4203RA 0:24:26 1016 1197 +181 1173
35 GUIGNARD Mathias 26021 H10 3408LR 0:24:39 0 (2000) 1187 1140
36 MOUGEOLLE Gatien 29793 H10 8807LO 0:24:41 1523 1185 -338 1633
37 LATIL Maieul 28695 H10 1303PZ 0:24:54 1714 1175 -539 1722
38 THENOZ Jérémie 30002 H10 3105MP 0:24:57 996 1172 +176 1181
39 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D10 1705PC 0:25:31 721 1146 +425 1107
40 BARRERE Clémence 28366 D10 8105MP 0:25:35 1568 1143 -425 1530
41 CONTER Lilou 27945 D10 6707AL 0:26:03 0 (2000) 1123 1122
42 VIDEIRA loïc 24889 H10 3914FC 0:26:23 1188 1109 -79 1226
43 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D10 8104MP 0:26:25 1101 1107 +6 1177
44 PRADEAU Clémentine 32754 D10 6307AU 0:26:38 0 (2000) 1098 1076
45 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D10 7807IF 0:26:42 1373 1095 -278 1349
46 SCHIAVO Camille 17492 H10 4705AQ 0:26:46 1416 1093 -323 1416
47 GRIMAULT Margot 30883 D10 8607PC 0:28:25 578 1029 +451 985
48 SUIRE Melie 30895 D10 1705PC 0:29:53 749 979 +230 1041
49 SENCE Romane 29055 D10 5906NO 0:31:26 1372 930 -442 1375
50 BOISSONNET Lilou 21129 D10 8809LO 0:33:08 1259 883 -376 1288
51 TREMOULET Claire 24522 D10 4601MP 0:33:37 817 870 +53 1021
52 BASSET Tess 24040 D10 6911RA 0:35:55 763 814 +51 1180
53 VILLAR Basile 24433 H10 6701AL 0:36:42 1269 797 -472 1385
54 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008PI 0:40:10 1058 728 -330 1178
55 GUERINI Alice 27021 D10 7719IF 0:40:15 1308 727 -581 1308
56 PELLISSIER Juliette 33122 D10 4201RA 0:41:07 (2000) 711 683
57 LEGRAND EVA 31941 D10 0207PI 0:43:23 1272 674 -598 1247
58 LAURIN Yana 27842 D10 2105BO 0:55:11 (2000) 530 462
59 VALENTIN Chloe 21423 D10 4709AQ 1:46:47 (2000) 274 518
60 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H10 5402LO 3:05:30 0 (2000) 158 333
BARRIERE Emma 29588 D10 3319AQ pm 1171 0 1209