BERRIEN (29) - A

Date : 11/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H35 4203RA 0:33:50 7823 8902 +1079 7990
2 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201RA 0:37:12 7377 8097 +720 7441
3 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H35 6911RA 0:39:29 6943 7628 +685 7034
4 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H35 5702LO 0:42:40 7030 7059 +29 7284
5 DEVRIEUX Robin 814 H21 4203RA 0:42:47 6777 7040 +263 7134
6 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H21 5907NO 0:43:25 6320 6937 +617 6612
7 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705AQ 0:46:03 5821 6541 +720 5961
8 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H20 6913RA 0:46:24 8003 6491 -1512 8051
9 LEGUEN Olivier 8823 H35 2208BR 0:46:32 6290 6473 +183 6588
10 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:47:21 7164 6361 -803 7116
11 BENAS Philippe 15782 H35 3914FC 0:47:38 5818 6323 +505 5846
12 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H20 2704NM 0:48:13 6247 5840
13 PEUREY Loann 20502 H20 9105IF 0:48:57 6154 6153 -1 6217
14 LUCAS Baptiste 17246 H21 7404RA 0:49:02 6940 6143 -797 6779
15 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H20 4203RA 0:49:30 5689 6085 +396 5936
16 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 0:49:43 6445 6058 -387 6466
17 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H20 4201RA 0:51:11 5885 5895
18 PAYSSAN Valentin 16573 H21 7807IF 0:51:18 4419 5871 +1452 5393
19 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H21 6008PI 0:51:28 5685 5852 +167 5856
20 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA 0:52:25 6375 5746 -629 6383
21 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H20 4201RA 0:52:30 6637 5737 -900 6491
22 LE ROUX Eric 23652 H21 7807IF 0:53:11 0 5663 5633
23 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:53:12 6442 5662 -780 6412
24 HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H20 4601MP 0:53:29 5461 5632 +171 5676
25 VITTU Samuel 28482 H35 6203NO 0:53:31 5582 5628 +46 5555
26 MOUGEL Eric 28447 H35 7807IF 0:53:51 6048 5593 -455 6048
27 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203RA 0:53:54 5386 5588 +202 5594
28 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H20 7709IF 0:54:07 6551 5566 -985 6551
29 TROTTIER Antoine 28569 H20 7707IF 0:54:32 5063 5523 +460 5430
30 SOLIER Judicael 27854 H21 6008PI 0:54:43 5189 5505 +316 5803
31 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116CA 0:54:59 4782 5478 +696 5085
32 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116CA 0:55:16 5102 5450 +348 5361
33 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008PI 0:55:28 5697 5430 -267 5836
34 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 0:55:36 6018 5417 -601 6026
35 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 0:57:06 6131 5275 -856 6167
36 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601MP 0:57:14 5563 5263 -300 5520
37 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 0:57:45 5369 5216 -153 5548
38 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H35 3319AQ 1:00:04 5772 5014 -758 6015
39 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 7309RA 1:00:05 5757 5013 -744 5711
40 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H20 2105BO 1:00:31 5927 4977 -950 5927
41 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911RA 1:00:59 6343 4939 -1404 6526
42 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H20 6806AL 1:01:17 6748 4915 -1833 6711
43 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 1:01:19 5332 4912 -420 5327
44 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H20 3810RA 1:01:27 4377 4901 +524 4577
45 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H21 5906NO 1:01:28 4972 4900 -72 5424
46 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H21 7109BO 1:01:32 5151 4895 -256 5539
47 SAVART Titouan 17715 H20 8809LO 1:01:33 4258 4894 +636 4400
48 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319AQ 1:01:35 5892 4891 -1001 5876
49 LALOUX Clément 22447 H20 5907NO 1:02:37 6198 4810 -1388 6271
50 DELAIRE Antoine 13958 H20 9006FC 1:02:46 3867 4799 +932 4660
51 MYSOET Mickaël 31483 H21 5907NO 1:02:53 4917 4790 -127 5107
52 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H35 8105MP 1:03:59 4519 4707 +188 4650
53 DEU ALMOR Marc 32765 H20 6611LR 1:04:03 3978 4703 +725 4517
54 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H21 7004FC 1:06:18 4506 4543 +37 4660
55 ROURA GAROLERA Xavier 32949 H35 4403PL 1:07:06 4856 4489 -367 5488
56 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H35 9211IF 1:08:00 5859 4429 -1430 6233
57 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H21 3502BR 1:08:06 4142 4423 +281 4004
58 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 1:08:13 0 4415 4265
59 BERQUEZ Adrien 29678 H20 5907NO 1:08:32 5835 4395 -1440 6049
60 HATAT Philippe 31489 H35 0615PZ 1:08:34 2826 4393 +1567 3505
61 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508FC 1:09:32 5216 4332 -884 5357
62 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H35 1303PZ 1:11:04 4470 4238 -232 4552
63 JACOUD Chris 29971 H21 4201RA 1:11:37 4337 4206 -131 4583
64 ROLLER Antoine 24045 H20 8404PZ 1:12:19 4811 4165 -646 4811
65 REZE Baptiste 28347 H21 6008PI 1:13:01 5623 4125 -1498 5644
66 PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier 30441 H21 2604RA 1:13:27 2938 4101 +1163 5113
67 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H20 4709AQ 1:13:46 4514 4083 -431 4995
68 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H20 7512IF 1:14:07 4900 4064 -836 4900
69 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H35 5402LO 1:14:08 5364 4063 -1301 5313
70 REGNIER Nicolas 27889 H35 3308AQ 1:16:52 4737 3918 -819 4900
71 HUET Nicolas 31793 H21 5116CA 1:18:09 4523 3854 -669 4680
72 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 1:19:01 3858 3812 -46 4838
73 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702LI 1:19:04 4640 3809 -831 4613
74 TURE Cédric 25782 H35 8904BO 1:19:55 2948 3769 +821 4070
75 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705PC 1:26:17 5771 3491 -2280 5882
76 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H35 8607PC 1:26:38 4717 3477 -1240 4746
77 PORRET Yann 16238 H21 3502BR 1:26:50 4038 3469 -569 4191
78 HERGOTT JULIEN 31349 H35 3914FC 1:27:30 3433 3442 +9 4009
79 HELLOT Fabien 29885 H21 1408NM 1:28:22 3408 4679
80 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203MP 1:34:45 3869 3179 -690 3939
81 BOURQUIN Valentin 27349 H20 7407RA 1:34:46 4013 3178 -835 3647
82 BAILLON Damien 33090 H21 8809LO 1:40:50 2901 2987 +86 2969
83 SIMON Tony 32072 H35 4504CE 1:42:36 3550 2936 -614 3956
84 COUCHOUD Arnaud 25823 H20 4203RA 1:51:59 3048 2690 -358 3306
85 KLAPKA Aurélien 31278 H35 2208BR 2:12:37 1838 2271 +433 2250
86 REYNAUD Tony 21240 H21 0705RA 2:24:44 2081 2976
RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911RA abandon 6005 0 6137
DELENNE William 11904 H20 1307PZ abandon 6716 0 6716
TRASKALSKI François 30194 H21 4601MP abandon 4208 0 4164
JOURDAIN Romain 29407 H21 8607PC pm 3828 0 4719
CABRIGNAC Benoît 29698 H21 4601MP pm 5455 0 5321