BERRIEN (29) - D

Date : 11/08/2016
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:34:42 11'34 5423 5923 +500 5423
2 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 0:35:24 11'48 5718 5806 +88 5726
3 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 6408AQ 0:41:17 13'45 4869 4979 +110 4925
4 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2610RA 0:42:03 14'01 4414 4888 +474 4553
5 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906NO 0:42:04 14'01 5072 4886 -186 5072
6 JULIEN Solène 25794 D18 3705CE 0:42:20 14'06 4405 4855 +450 4496
7 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203RA 0:42:40 14'13 5151 4817 -334 5117
8 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BO 0:44:03 14'41 5089 4666 -423 5047
9 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 0:44:39 14'53 4210 4603 +393 4242
10 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D40 3913FC 0:44:54 14'58 4626 4578 -48 4626
11 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 0:45:19 15'06 4413 4536 +123 4437
12 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 0:45:38 15'12 5021 4504 -517 4962
13 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D40 7703IF 0:45:38 15'12 4500 4504 +4 4526
14 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:45:49 15'16 4243 4486 +243 4243
15 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D45 1303PZ 0:45:54 15'18 4432 4478 +46 4496
16 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607PC 0:46:13 15'24 4036 4447 +411 4236
17 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008PI 0:46:18 15'26 5217 4439 -778 5235
18 LABIT Léonie 30349 D18 5907NO 0:46:21 15'27 3879 4434 +555 4145
19 MAZAN Celine 23776 D40 8104MP 0:46:58 15'39 3898 4376 +478 3995
20 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D40 2606RA 0:46:59 15'39 5667 4375 -1292 5951
21 GUIHENEUF Léna 28136 D18 2904BR 0:47:35 15'51 3802 4319 +517 4485
22 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 0:49:03 16'21 4338 4190 -148 4365
23 VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D18 4709AQ 0:49:10 16'23 2839 4180 +1341 3632
24 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 0:49:41 16'33 3579 4137 +558 4220
25 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705RA 0:50:53 16'57 4751 4039 -712 4713
26 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 0:51:04 17'01 4750 4025 -725 4957
27 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 0:51:36 17'12 4403 3983 -420 4311
28 VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D40 3914FC 0:51:43 17'14 4380 3974 -406 4380
29 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BO 0:51:49 17'16 3702 3967 +265 3802
30 SERRES Laurence 7407 D40 3308AQ 0:52:03 17'21 3584 3949 +365 3555
31 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:52:35 17'31 4270 3909 -361 4329
32 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D45 1307PZ 0:53:06 17'42 4041 3871 -170 4254
33 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ 0:53:25 17'48 3893 3848 -45 3875
34 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D18 1307PZ 0:53:43 17'54 3828 3826 -2 3816
35 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803AL 0:54:35 18'11 3819 3766 -53 3890
36 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810RA 0:54:49 18'16 3662 3749 +87 3693
37 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:55:57 18'39 4655 3674 -981 4662
38 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D40 0615PZ 0:55:59 18'39 3793 3671 -122 3823
39 SERINET Carole 5485 D40 3502BR 0:56:09 18'43 2870 3660 +790 3598
40 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 0:56:42 18'54 3277 3625 +348 3417
41 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 0:56:52 18'57 4907 3614 -1293 5026
42 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D45 2208BR 0:57:19 19'06 3661 3586 -75 3699
43 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 0:57:24 19'08 4010 3581 -429 3972
44 JAULIN Emilie 26221 D18 1705PC 0:57:28 19'09 3123 3577 +454 3272
45 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D45 6906RA 0:57:45 19'15 3078 3559 +481 3114
46 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D40 3502BR 0:58:39 19'33 3998 3504 -494 3771
47 SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 1311PZ 0:58:39 19'33 3836 3504 -332 3948
48 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 0:59:43 19'54 4081 3442 -639 4146
49 CONIEL Anne 14884 D45 5604BR 0:59:46 19'55 3525 3439 -86 3527
50 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 0:59:53 19'57 3364 3432 +68 3463
51 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 1:00:14 20'04 3736 3412 -324 3750
52 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 1:00:28 20'09 3487 3399 -88 3566
53 PORRET Sophie 16236 D45 3502BR 1:01:32 20'30 3310 3340 +30 3485
54 COCO Isabelle 30869 D45 1408NM 1:01:44 20'34 1707 3329 +1622 2323
55 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D18 1905LI 1:02:07 20'42 3308 3309 +1 3544
56 VERCAEMERE celine 28108 D45 9509IF 1:02:23 20'47 3530 3295 -235 3917
57 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301LI 1:02:26 20'48 4532 3292 -1240 4527
58 COLLIS Julie 28466 D18 7407RA 1:02:33 20'51 3600 3286 -314 3735
59 GOURRIER-VARRON Nine 29872 D18 9404IF 1:02:42 20'54 3391 3278 -113 3781
60 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 1:03:43 21'14 3343 3226 -117 3299
61 MENGELLE Sophie 33001 D40 6503MP 1:04:06 21'22 0 3206 3763
62 ROUX Mélanie 31676 D40 7807IF 1:04:08 21'22 2429 3205 +776 2973
63 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116CA 1:04:11 21'23 4096 3202 -894 4075
64 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205NO 1:04:23 21'27 3018 3192 +174 3153
65 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D45 5407LO 1:04:52 21'37 2730 3169 +439 2871
66 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404RA 1:05:14 21'44 3678 3151 -527 3752
67 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810RA 1:05:23 21'47 3668 3144 -524 3410
68 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705RA 1:05:37 21'52 3863 3132 -731 4648
69 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 1:06:56 22'18 2041 3071 +1030 3153
70 BLAISE Claire 14907 D45 3502BR 1:07:20 22'26 2306 3052 +746 2912
71 PANNETIER Lydie 14960 D45 2208BR 1:07:44 22'34 2559 3034 +475 2916
72 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D40 9105IF 1:08:35 22'51 2759 2997 +238 2795
73 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319AQ 1:08:39 22'53 3122 2994 -128 3205
74 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 1:08:55 22'58 3765 2982 -783 3774
75 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407AQ 1:09:53 23'17 3186 2941 -245 3190
76 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 1:10:49 23'36 3994 2902 -1092 4001
77 BLAISE Danielle 31358 D40 1307PZ 1:10:55 23'38 2260 2898 +638 2864
78 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203NO 1:11:12 23'44 2791 2887 +96 2833
79 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 1:11:38 23'52 3143 2869 -274 3225
80 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D40 0109RA 1:12:18 24'06 3798 2843 -955 3435
81 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:12:52 24'17 2747 2821 +74 3091
82 BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D45 0615PZ 1:13:44 24'34 3387 2788 -599 3431
83 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703LO 1:14:00 24'40 3607 2777 -830 3672
84 BONNIN Céline 24452 D40 4203RA 1:14:19 24'46 2695 2766 +71 3145
85 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D40 6208NO 1:14:31 24'50 3780 2758 -1022 3958
86 GRIOCHE Margaux 31317 D18 5907NO 1:15:10 25'03 2916 2734 -182 3185
87 MOURLEAU Lisa 29839 D18 4709AQ 1:15:15 25'05 2753 2731 -22 3822
88 VAN DER EECKEN Anne 31237 D40 8607PC 1:15:30 25'10 0 2722 2745
89 HUMILIERE Nathalie 30193 D45 4601MP 1:16:30 25'30 3541 2687 -854 3541
90 BOUSSER Aline 14052 D18 5703LO 1:17:32 25'50 1985 2651 +666 2479
91 DA ROCHA Mélys 32957 D18 6008PI 1:18:10 26'03 1418 2629 +1211 2724
92 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D45 7407RA 1:18:40 26'13 2873 2613 -260 2977
93 VALLIN Cecile 13203 D45 3502BR 1:19:01 26'20 3094 2601 -493 3094
94 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607PC 1:20:08 26'42 2615 2565 -50 2683
95 DELAUTEL Angélique 32861 D35 6008PI 1:21:06 27'02 0 2534 1903
96 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D45 4708AQ 1:22:25 27'28 2862 2494 -368 2896
97 BRUN Perrine 32407 D21 6911RA 1:23:00 27'40 1596 2476 +880 1664
98 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607PC 1:25:12 28'24 3394 2412 -982 3527
99 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208NO 1:26:34 28'51 2945 2374 -571 3021
100 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PZ 1:26:40 28'53 2984 2372 -612 3070
101 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D40 5702LO 1:27:00 29'00 2577 2362 -215 2577
102 NOEL Annie 23019 D45 6205NO 1:27:55 29'18 2374 2338 -36 2609
103 POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6804AL 1:28:15 29'25 2552 2329 -223 2507
104 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 1:29:17 29'45 3975 2302 -1673 3975
105 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D40 4601MP 1:33:25 31'08 3525 2200 -1325 3528
106 TROCCAZ Anne 27741 D45 3502BR 1:39:13 33'04 1434 2072 +638 2000
107 SAFFY Lydie 24865 D40 4709AQ 1:39:21 33'07 1727 2069 +342 1965
108 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 28281 D45 8404PZ 1:43:03 34'21 2405 1995 -410 2544
109 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D45 2407AQ 1:44:02 34'40 2316 1976 -340 2646
110 CHERRIER Sabine 30394 D45 7205PL 1:44:38 34'52 0 1964 1742
111 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D45 4010AQ 1:46:40 35'33 2291 1927 -364 2345
112 DAVIAUD Christelle 32446 D40 9006FC 1:47:14 35'44 2080 1917 -163 2004
113 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D45 1601PC 1:47:20 35'46 1880 1915 +35 2064
114 DULONG Christine 27236 D45 4705AQ 1:47:58 35'59 2784 1904 -880 3214
115 BAUD Edith 33200 D40 2508FC 1:51:27 37'09 1844 1770
116 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D40 6208NO 1:56:44 38'54 2593 1761 -832 2814
NICHANIAN Karine 31985 D40 8404PZ pm None 2851 0 3230
HERGOTT SANDRINE 31350 D40 3914FC pm None 2267 0 2553
GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407RA pm None 3197 0 3197
TABART Laurine 31099 D18 5609BR pm None 0 0 0
INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D45 6913RA pm None 2830 0 2830