BERRIEN (29) - E1

Date : 11/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610RA 0:30:24 4999 5528 +529 5219
2 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H16 5907NO 0:32:20 4554 5198 +644 4793
3 FLORI Clement 27063 H16 4201RA 0:32:27 4289 5179 +890 4914
4 LEDUC Paul 21124 H16 1905LI 0:33:24 5574 5032 -542 5593
5 FENEUIL Hugo 15584 H16 5101CA 0:36:10 5006 4647 -359 5027
6 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H16 7703IF 0:37:46 4242 4450 +208 4398
7 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H40 5703LO 0:38:12 4212 4399 +187 4587
8 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H16 2610RA 0:38:54 4569 4320 -249 4535
9 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605RA 0:39:57 4548 4207 -341 4750
10 HELSTROFFER Clément 22677 H16 1905LI 0:40:35 4115 4141 +26 4373
11 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H16 5703LO 0:40:44 4231 4126 -105 4499
12 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H16 6906RA 0:42:05 4847 3993 -854 4931
13 ROGER Anton 16689 H16 7807IF 0:42:10 4040 3986 -54 4313
14 URVOY Mateo 22540 H16 6203NO 0:42:10 4203 3986 -217 4296
15 DELCAMBRE Thibault 18339 H18 1905LI 0:43:19 3880 3737
16 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H16 6205NO 0:44:01 3747 3818 +71 3981
17 MARION-MIRACA Kilian 26866 H16 7716IF 0:46:17 3126 3631 +505 3644
18 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208NO 0:48:07 3973 3493 -480 4074
19 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H16 3502BR 0:48:56 3008 3434 +426 3244
20 HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H16 5703LO 0:49:02 3505 3427 -78 3978
21 FAURE ANTOINE 31540 H16 4201RA 0:49:18 2740 3409 +669 3073
22 DUSSEUX Goulwen 23476 H16 2208BR 0:51:10 2641 3284 +643 3136
23 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H16 6008PI 0:52:02 4065 3230 -835 3900
24 MEYER Aurelien 25327 H16 4201RA 0:53:14 3225 3157 -68 3979
25 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H16 6806AL 0:53:22 3400 3149 -251 3835
26 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 0:54:07 3137 3105 -32 3415
27 DELCAMBRE Paulin 18340 H16 1905LI 0:57:02 2947 3423
28 PETINON Samuel 23020 H16 2301LI 1:00:06 3201 2796 -405 3057
29 MAZIER Ronan 28082 H16 5604BR 1:01:13 3893 2745 -1148 4058
30 DONET Sébastien 30049 H16 2109BO 1:01:45 3487 2722 -765 3623
31 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H16 9105IF 1:02:17 3077 2698 -379 3002
32 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H16 6208NO 1:02:27 2263 2691 +428 2682
33 VERNAY Tanguy 28591 H16 4203RA 1:06:34 2315 2525 +210 2800
34 VIOT Jerome 31444 H35 8807LO 1:07:58 2265 2473 +208 2898
35 BOURSIER Mathias 13205 H16 3502BR 1:15:12 1754 2235 +481 2207
36 RICHARD Guives 29014 H16 7707IF 1:15:56 3130 2213 -917 3757
37 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H16 7004FC 1:19:09 2879 2123 -756 2969
38 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H16 3502BR 1:20:49 2265 2079 -186 2432
39 LIGOT Gaspar 28336 H16 1403NM 1:31:13 0 1842 1768
40 POULAIN Jules 21989 H16 6804AL 2:03:01 1453 1366 -87 1730
41 ESPEU Samuel 29080 H16 8311PZ 2:03:11 1426 1364 -62 1967
42 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H20 2104BO 2:28:18 3433 1133 -2300 3385
PIVAUDRAN Guillaume 24925 H16 4601MP abandon 902 0 902
ESPEU Leo 31000 H20 8311PZ abandon 0 0 2659
MOURIER Victor 28967 H16 2604RA abandon 3751 0 4088
NICOLLE Martin 25720 H16 1408NM pm 3373 0 4010
DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO pm 4552 0 4524
THOMASSIN Enguerrand 16726 H16 8903BO pm 3361 0 3527
BAUD Aymeric 33199 H16 2508FC pm 0 0
COIFFIER Laurent 31654 H40 7716IF pm 2797 0 2938