BERRIEN (29) - G1

Date : 11/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 2109BO 0:32:01 5314 5928 +614 5563
2 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:35:34 4940 5336 +396 5077
3 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 0:37:30 4411 5061 +650 5135
4 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201RA 0:39:28 4262 4809 +547 4555
5 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 0:40:02 4550 4741 +191 4531
6 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203RA 0:41:15 4443 4601 +158 4442
7 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 0:41:39 3841 4557 +716 3959
8 PORTE Christine 2733 D50 2105BO 0:42:01 5220 4517 -703 5182
9 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:42:26 5019 4473 -546 5113
10 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705PC 0:42:55 3371 4422 +1051 3500
11 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D50 2208BR 0:44:12 3945 4294 +349 4014
12 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 0:44:25 3902 4273 +371 3942
13 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BO 0:46:10 3882 4111 +229 4075
14 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D50 1403NM 0:46:40 5115 4067 -1048 4953
15 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:46:51 4264 4051 -213 4270
16 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 0:47:00 3809 4038 +229 3851
17 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 0:49:37 4539 3825 -714 4409
18 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 0:49:50 3979 3808 -171 3966
19 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807LO 0:50:08 4049 3786 -263 4086
20 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:50:31 4218 3757 -461 4098
21 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 0:51:24 3293 3692 +399 3369
22 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:51:33 3806 3682 -124 3924
23 LASSEIGNE Laurent 12763 H45 3308AQ 0:51:46 3595 3666 +71 3528
24 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 0:53:20 4291 3558 -733 4298
25 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 0:53:43 3274 3533 +259 3368
26 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 0:53:46 3568 3530 -38 3622
27 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PZ 0:53:54 4078 3521 -557 4077
28 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010AQ 0:53:57 3342 3518 +176 3421
29 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BO 0:54:35 4075 3477 -598 4013
30 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 0:55:50 3966 3399 -567 4005
31 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 0:56:37 3548 3352 -196 3527
32 LABAUNE Odile 16530 D50 2109BO 0:56:57 3939 3333 -606 4045
33 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ 0:57:32 2954 3299 +345 3222
34 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 0:57:52 3559 3280 -279 3591
35 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 0:57:55 4345 3277 -1068 4257
36 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 0:58:35 2836 3240 +404 2919
37 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404RA 1:00:47 3952 3122 -830 4068
38 JOLY Mauricette 310 D55 6803AL 1:01:28 2659 3088 +429 2695
39 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D50 3319AQ 1:02:25 3320 3041 -279 3307
40 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006FC 1:02:50 2887 3020 +133 2966
41 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806AL 1:03:04 3541 3009 -532 3500
42 HUET Alexandra 29145 D35 5702LO 1:04:10 1912 2958 +1046 2437
43 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D50 3319AQ 1:04:20 2909 2950 +41 2877
44 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:04:32 3047 2941 -106 3053
45 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004FC 1:05:00 3065 2920 -145 3092
46 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 1:05:01 3836 2919 -917 3922
47 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:06:59 3438 2833 -605 3679
48 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D50 8809LO 1:07:41 2466 2804 +338 2680
49 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM 1:09:35 2472 2727 +255 3183
50 HUNOUT Annick 2432 D55 1705PC 1:09:39 3100 2725 -375 2471
51 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709AQ 1:09:43 3457 2722 -735 3388
52 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:10:16 2303 2701 +398 2708
53 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D50 7807IF 1:10:16 3022 2701 -321 3271
54 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D50 0109RA 1:11:18 2748 2662 -86 3080
55 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 1:12:23 3598 2622 -976 3444
56 AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D55 8104MP 1:13:37 2369 2578 +209 2592
57 RAMOND Isabelle 25445 D55 1705PC 1:14:14 2398 2557 +159 2445
58 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D50 8607PC 1:14:37 3052 2543 -509 2804
59 DUCHENE Edith 2481 D55 8807LO 1:14:41 3191 2541 -650 3329
60 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907NO 1:16:20 2455 2486 +31 2873
61 BOULET Karine 11567 D45 2209BR 1:18:00 3349 2433 -916 3343
62 PERRIN M-Claudine 7912 D55 8809LO 1:18:26 2711 2420 -291 2711
63 LUCAS Cécile 30938 D50 3502BR 1:18:35 2677 2415 -262 2853
64 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 1:20:52 2882 2347 -535 3024
65 GIRARD Florence 22478 D45 2508FC 1:21:10 2237 2338 +101 2509
66 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D50 5407LO 1:22:00 2779 2314 -465 3013
67 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2408AQ 1:24:17 3862 2252 -1610 3755
68 LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D50 6911RA 1:25:20 1209 2224 +1015 1699
69 MAIRE Sandrine 31012 D40 5703LO 1:25:36 2007 2217 +210 2455
70 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D50 1705PC 1:25:54 3115 2209 -906 3274
71 THERY Sophie 27606 D40 6203NO 1:27:05 2282 2179 -103 2292
72 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D55 5907NO 1:27:19 2310 2174 -136 2131
73 PARIS Dominique 10897 D50 1403NM 1:27:42 2164 0
74 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D55 7807IF 1:27:57 2047 2158 +111 2195
75 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D50 4201RA 1:28:03 2708 2155 -553 3083
76 PINOT Marie-France 25648 D55 7004FC 1:28:46 2138 2052
77 LHOMME Marie 30678 D40 4504CE 1:29:37 2011 2118 +107 2607
78 PARIZOTTO Guylaine 26225 D55 4705AQ 1:35:08 2528 1995 -533 2523
79 GAUDIN Jeanne 25297 D21 5302PL 1:37:34 5090 1945 -3145 4993
80 TAILLADE Véronique 27813 D50 8106MP 1:38:44 2039 1922 -117 2001
81 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D45 3319AQ 1:38:56 2511 1918 -593 2754
82 POULAIN Odile 1948 D55 5909NO 1:46:56 1569 1775 +206 1699
83 MASSON Patricia 2439 D55 4902PL 1:58:31 1461 1601 +140 1548
84 ALMOR ARIAS Begonya 32767 D55 6611LR 2:17:40 0 1379 1275
85 MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D45 9404IF 2:20:55 1036 1347 +311 1499
PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF pm 5155 0 5064
PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA pm 4796 0 4790
THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO pm 3283 0 3335
MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404RA pm 2546 0 2858
FENEUIL Catherine 15585 D50 5101CA pm 3170 0 3170