Sprint Ussel (19) - B'

Date : 11/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:18:27 5315 5244 -71 5446
2 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D45 3105MP 0:19:05 4627 5070 +443 4746
3 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:19:28 5350 4971 -379 5412
4 WYMER Isabelle 702 D40 2508FC 0:20:26 5200 4735 -465 4981
5 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 0:20:58 4108 4615 +507 4355
6 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 0:21:27 5597 4511 -1086 5597
7 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:21:29 4559 4504 -55 4567
8 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 0:21:38 4751 4473 -278 4751
9 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D40 3810RA 0:22:17 3345 4342 +997 3507
10 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 0:22:17 4943 4342 -601 4943
11 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 0:22:32 3554 4294 +740 3623
12 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 0:23:00 3050 4207 +1157 3288
13 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 0:23:01 3975 4204 +229 4199
14 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810RA 0:23:10 4359 4177 -182 4359
15 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 0:23:17 3749 4156 +407 3915
16 GUSTAFSSON Johanna 12074 D45 0615AZ 0:23:18 3259 4153 +894 3705
17 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 0:23:30 4709 4117 -592 4628
18 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D55 3408LR 0:23:50 3515 4060 +545 3813
19 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 0:23:51 3649 4057 +408 3871
20 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 0:24:03 3800 4023 +223 4032
21 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 0:24:15 3642 3990 +348 3689
22 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:24:23 3942 3968 +26 4122
23 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D50 6307AU 0:24:28 4478 3955 -523 4556
24 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 0:24:28 3806 3955 +149 3850
25 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 0:24:29 3668 3952 +284 3858
26 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:24:42 3767 3917 +150 4091
27 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:24:44 4085 3912 -173 4098
28 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 0:24:54 3743 3886 +143 3821
29 DUFOUR Barbara 4724 D40 3408LR 0:25:03 3402 3863 +461 3672
30 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 0:25:15 3723 3832 +109 3953
31 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801RA 0:25:20 3405 3819 +414 3588
32 CONIEL Anne 14884 D40 5604BR 0:25:22 3738 3814 +76 3775
33 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF 0:25:37 4621 3777 -844 4621
34 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 0:25:39 3412 3772 +360 3533
35 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BO 0:25:42 3989 3765 -224 3859
36 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:26:01 4067 3719 -348 4131
37 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 0:26:12 3553 3693 +140 3636
38 BLAISE Claire 14907 D40 3502BR 0:26:13 3073 3691 +618 3178
39 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 0:26:19 3332 3677 +345 3243
40 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 0:26:23 3874 3667 -207 3874
41 BLUM Virginie 12646 D50 5116CA 0:27:09 3842 3564 -278 4020
42 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA 0:27:12 2867 3557 +690 3001
43 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2904BR 0:27:32 3783 3514 -269 3783
44 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 0:28:11 2533 3433 +900 2733
45 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:28:25 4298 3405 -893 4399
46 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913RA 0:28:29 3507 3397 -110 3488
47 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PR 0:28:50 3276 3356 +80 3332
48 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:28:57 4791 3342 -1449 4791
49 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 0:29:01 3180 3335 +155 3289
50 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D60 5402LO 0:29:03 4861 3331 -1530 4866
51 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913RA 0:29:04 3312 3329 +17 3421
52 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D60 0207PI 0:29:25 3273 3289 +16 3320
53 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 0:29:29 3054 3282 +228 3219
54 ROBBE Solène 24338 D40 9105IF 0:29:43 3256 0
55 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA 0:29:48 0 3247 2309
56 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 0:29:49 3706 3245 -461 3706
57 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D50 8203MP 0:30:01 3106 3224 +118 3345
58 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BO 0:30:02 3866 3222 -644 3866
59 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D55 6913RA 0:30:05 3197 3216 +19 3425
60 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 0:30:44 2767 3148 +381 2894
61 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5908NO 0:30:49 3193 3140 -53 3229
62 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 0:30:49 2656 3140 +484 2717
63 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2517FC 0:30:55 3529 3130 -399 3529
64 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 0:31:33 3685 3067 -618 3659
65 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 0:31:40 3723 3056 -667 3853
66 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 0:31:48 0 3043 3300
67 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D40 3810RA 0:31:49 2864 3041 +177 3255
68 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D50 5907NO 0:32:11 2682 3007 +325 2930
69 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 3801RA 0:32:15 2115 3000 +885 2560
70 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 0:32:18 3410 2996 -414 3409
71 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 0:32:39 3088 2964 -124 3088
72 CARRIER Valerie 14246 D40 6008PI 0:32:41 3376 2961 -415 3335
73 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 0:32:54 1807 2941 +1134 2192
74 GAILLARD Marie 24809 D40 6307AU 0:33:05 1199 2925 +1726 1692
75 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 0:33:21 3112 2901 -211 3264
76 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 0:33:29 3697 2890 -807 3791
77 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 0:33:55 3367 2853 -514 3399
78 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D65 0207PI 0:34:32 3225 2802 -423 3225
79 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D70 6913RA 0:34:36 2737 2797 +60 2881
80 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D60 7808IF 0:34:38 3900 2794 -1106 4045
81 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D60 0615AZ 0:34:50 2729 2778 +49 2787
82 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 0615AZ 0:35:47 3053 2704 -349 3122
83 DASILVA Irene 878 D45 7707IF 0:35:52 2411 2698 +287 2751
84 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D60 6913RA 0:36:06 3821 2680 -1141 3821
85 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D55 2508FC 0:36:16 1580 2668 +1088 1612
86 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:36:30 3520 2651 -869 3733
87 MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D40 9404IF 0:37:05 2073 2609 +536 2158
88 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 0:37:29 3318 2581 -737 3318
89 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709AQ 0:38:03 3490 2543 -947 3490
90 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 0:38:06 2340 2540 +200 2367
91 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D55 4203RA 0:39:19 2805 2461 -344 2992
92 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D45 1307PR 0:39:29 2979 2451 -528 3154
93 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 0:39:48 2794 2431 -363 2760
94 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806AL 0:39:50 3173 2429 -744 3214
95 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 0:40:35 2742 2384 -358 2694
96 GEOFFROY Nicole 6443 D60 3408LR 0:43:35 2386 2220 -166 2386
97 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D65 8809LO 0:43:48 3171 2209 -962 3171
98 HARDEL Elisabeth 8998 D60 1403NM 0:43:49 0 2208 2218
99 SERRE Francine 3429 D45 5907NO 0:44:43 1475 2164 +689 1672
100 VERDIN Christine 15274 D50 7109BO 0:46:52 2374 2065 -309 2455
101 VANOVERBERGHE Nathalie 22237 D40 6208NO 0:47:09 2952 2052 -900 2952
102 GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906RA 0:48:37 2792 1990 -802 2792
103 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205NO 0:49:17 3160 1963 -1197 3160
104 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D45 3308AQ 0:51:17 1995 1887 -108 1945
105 DECHAVANNE Denise 3462 D55 6911RA 0:58:32 1602 1653 +51 1619
106 EJSMONT Martine 14164 D65 6208NO 1:12:32 1696 1334 -362 1544
VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA pm 3478 0 3452
BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO pm 4483 0 4483
ROBERT Martine 1087 D60 7004FC pm 3533 0 3692
CLAVEL Nathalie 22803 D40 5907NO pm 1920 0 2053