BERRIEN (29) - G2

Date : 11/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BO 0:31:52 4685 5322 +637 5267
2 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 0:34:13 4791 4957 +166 4989
3 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 0:35:42 5299 4751 -548 5278
4 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803AL 0:36:53 4536 4598 +62 4572
5 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:38:28 4145 4409 +264 4186
6 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111RA 0:39:17 4145 4317 +172 4208
7 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203RA 0:41:44 3891 4064 +173 4054
8 EGGLI Margrit 27392 D65 6803AL 0:43:11 3547 3928 +381 3660
9 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 0:43:18 3539 3917 +378 3574
10 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 0:43:31 3867 3897 +30 3880
11 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201RA 0:46:04 3796 3682 -114 3776
12 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308AQ 0:46:05 3406 3680 +274 3275
13 GRAND J-Pierre 1053 H70 1601PC 0:46:11 2902 3672 +770 3184
14 ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004FC 0:47:02 4236 3606 -630 4216
15 LABEUR Roselyne 905 D65 7707IF 0:47:43 3238 3554 +316 3253
16 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H70 9502IF 0:49:07 3519 3453 -66 3701
17 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7703IF 0:49:59 4729 3393 -1336 4729
18 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D70 8809LO 0:50:50 2983 3336 +353 3019
19 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 5703LO 0:51:02 3516 3323 -193 3484
20 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 0:51:21 3656 3303 -353 3686
21 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:52:10 3441 3251 -190 3396
22 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H70 5703LO 0:52:22 4217 3239 -978 4135
23 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H70 6604LR 0:52:37 3623 3223 -400 3630
24 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BO 0:52:48 3049 3212 +163 3115
25 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H70 2208BR 0:53:36 3350 3164 -186 3333
26 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H75 5501LO 0:54:23 3574 3119 -455 3589
27 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D60 7203PL 0:54:43 2836 3100 +264 2963
28 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 0:56:27 3679 3004 -675 3464
29 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H75 5702LO 0:59:06 2835 2870 +35 2748
30 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 0:59:06 2983 2870 -113 2993
31 DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H75 1705PC 1:01:22 2959 2764 -195 3016
32 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 1:01:29 3587 2759 -828 3554
33 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D70 0207PI 1:01:41 2954 2750 -204 2929
34 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D70 3318AQ 1:02:29 3329 2714 -615 3367
35 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203RA 1:05:02 2973 2608 -365 3243
36 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207PI 1:05:08 3096 2604 -492 3104
37 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D60 5703LO 1:05:20 3250 2596 -654 3204
38 NANOUX-CHATELAIN Françoise 32813 D65 5703LO 1:05:44 2411 2580 +169 2656
39 BOYER Bernard 2294 H70 8702LI 1:05:47 3124 2578 -546 3258
40 NATALI Annie 1106 D65 8105MP 1:06:08 1905 2565 +660 2185
41 ETIENNE Bernadette 15324 D65 8807LO 1:06:36 2844 2547 -297 2400
42 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D75 6913RA 1:07:33 2306 2511 +205 2406
43 PIGER Albert 116 H75 4504CE 1:08:36 3036 2472 -564 3288
44 DIRRINGER M-Claude 15630 D65 4902PL 1:08:38 2242 2471 +229 2380
45 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:09:45 2741 2432 -309 2751
46 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H70 1705PC 1:10:06 3333 2419 -914 3177
47 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D60 1403NM 1:12:14 2743 2348 -395 2338
48 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BO 1:12:41 2736 2333 -403 2827
49 ROLLET Marie-Madeleine 2413 D70 5415LO 1:13:20 1370 2313 +943 1962
50 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 1:13:35 2549 2305 -244 2558
51 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D65 5407LO 1:13:57 2301 2293 -8 2486
52 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D70 5402LO 1:14:49 2380 2267 -113 2393
53 THEVENON Catherine 29294 D65 1705PC 1:14:53 2557 2265 -292 2531
54 PENALVA Roger 1706 H70 1705PC 1:15:11 2198 2256 +58 2429
55 AGUILLE Veronique 9904 D65 1403NM 1:15:15 2254 0
56 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PZ 1:15:34 3883 2244 -1639 3906
57 PALUD Joel 14253 H70 8319PZ 1:17:23 2003 2192 +189 2452
58 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 1:18:27 2063 2162 +99 2490
59 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402LO 1:22:15 2292 2062 -230 2376
60 RENNOTTE Manon 29875 D70 5703LO 1:22:19 2703 2060 -643 2639
61 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H75 6913RA 1:22:55 2790 2045 -745 2868
62 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:23:21 2289 2035 -254 2284
63 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D60 2508FC 1:24:46 2373 2001 -372 2369
64 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D75 7203PL 1:24:58 1653 1996 +343 1905
65 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 1:25:42 3199 1979 -1220 2917
66 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 1:25:58 3078 1973 -1105 3028
67 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D65 7203PL 1:29:09 2221 1902 -319 2278
68 CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE 1:32:32 1794 1833 +39 1982
69 RUAUD Agnes 739 D65 2508FC 1:33:29 2439 1814 -625 2610
70 PIGER Ghislaine 117 D75 4504CE 1:35:12 1972 1782 -190 2335
71 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203RA 1:35:42 2754 1772 -982 2788
72 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D60 1303PZ 1:36:45 1648 1753 +105 1757
73 DECHAVANNE Denise 3462 D60 6911RA 1:59:35 1808 1418 -390 1847
74 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D65 6804AL 1:59:43 2064 1417 -647 2081
75 BELDOWSKI Andrew 18509 H80 2208BR 2:34:30 1196 1098 -98 1236
RIAULT Bernard 2555 H70 6804AL abandon 2713 0 2713
DODIN Genevieve 4392 D65 8809LO abandon 1926 0 1926
LEGAL Annie 3243 D60 2208BR abandon 1792 0 1864
FEHLEN Jacqueline 20808 D70 5407LO abandon 1935 0 2202
COLLETER J-Claude 1264 H75 8607PC abandon 2097 0 2097
ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC pm 4083 0 3985
DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ pm 4245 0 4131
COLIN Viviane 24881 D60 1311PZ pm 2179 0 2474
HARDEL Elisabeth 8998 D65 1403NM pm 2550 0 1783