BERRIEN (29) - H

Date : 11/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:22:07 3420 4325 +905 3844
2 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:25:04 4331 3816 -515 4204
3 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:25:10 4471 3801 -670 4393
4 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201RA 0:25:33 3340 3744 +404 3406
5 MATHIS Gaspard 24785 H14 5407LO 0:28:50 3218 3317 +99 3238
6 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H14 3502BR 0:29:13 3709 3274 -435 3590
7 AMROUCHE Romain 22656 H14 0615PZ 0:29:23 2943 3255 +312 3111
8 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:29:53 2807 3201 +394 3221
9 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H14 5907NO 0:30:10 3241 3171 -70 3277
10 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D14 4010AQ 0:30:41 2456 3117 +661 2886
11 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D14 7305RA 0:30:42 2627 3116 +489 2811
12 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207PI 0:30:55 2895 3094 +199 2905
13 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H14 2704NM 0:31:01 3867 3084 -783 3808
14 LESQUER Romane 21458 D14 0705RA 0:31:09 3050 3071 +21 3163
15 THONIER Titouan 25134 H14 7807IF 0:31:35 2132 3028 +896 2259
16 MARIEZ KEVIN 31904 H14 1601PC 0:31:38 3330 3024 -306 3350
17 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H14 2109BO 0:31:41 3428 3019 -409 3437
18 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H14 2904BR 0:31:54 3250 2998 -252 3112
19 CONWAY Adam 33004 H14 4201RA 0:31:58 2749 2992 +243 2867
20 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203RA 0:32:41 2401 2926 +525 2463
21 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D14 6803AL 0:32:55 3210 2906 -304 3210
22 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H14 4709AQ 0:33:06 2709 2890 +181 2734
23 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 0:33:11 3110 2882 -228 3203
24 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H14 7807IF 0:33:53 2683 2823 +140 3007
25 MAUDIRE Nolann 29713 H14 2906BR 0:34:00 2360 2813 +453 2487
26 LABARBE Angel 28475 H14 4012AQ 0:34:26 3055 2778 -277 3149
27 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H14 6008PI 0:34:38 2665 2762 +97 2931
28 PERIN Remi 17230 H14 4705AQ 0:34:39 3053 2760 -293 3143
29 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H14 0705RA 0:34:41 3003 2758 -245 3352
30 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H14 7109BO 0:35:06 2862 2725 -137 2918
31 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D14 1705PC 0:35:22 2424 2704 +280 2621
32 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201RA 0:35:27 2847 2698 -149 3101
33 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H14 1307PZ 0:35:48 2348 2672 +324 2421
34 COLLEONI Teotim 29985 H14 6911RA 0:35:49 1694 2670 +976 2882
35 WHITE Miles 28832 H14 1403NM 0:36:15 3499 2639 -860 3380
36 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D14 6008PI 0:37:15 2305 2568 +263 2380
37 VOLPATO Aimé 18964 H14 4709AQ 0:37:52 2073 2526 +453 2363
38 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H14 5907NO 0:37:55 2398 2523 +125 2410
39 VANNIER Emie 17045 D14 7703IF 0:37:58 3333 2519 -814 3266
40 BODY Diane 20030 D14 7305RA 0:38:07 2537 2509 -28 2689
41 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D14 5703LO 0:38:11 2867 2505 -362 2774
42 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D14 2517FC 0:38:27 3355 2488 -867 3276
43 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D14 8404PZ 0:38:35 2212 2479 +267 2420
44 TANGUY Alan 31425 H14 2906BR 0:38:56 2221 2457 +236 2338
45 PALLIER Mathis 30138 H14 2906BR 0:39:00 2431 2452 +21 2508
46 HUBLART Lucas 32418 H14 2109BO 0:39:18 2057 2434 +377 2212
47 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D14 7407RA 0:40:04 2201 2387 +186 2387
48 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H14 1905LI 0:40:35 1818 2357 +539 1989
49 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H14 2906BR 0:41:21 2629 2313 -316 2590
50 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H14 2704NM 0:41:29 2463 2306 -157 2771
51 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H14 6208NO 0:41:36 2176 2299 +123 2379
52 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H14 7707IF 0:41:57 1503 2280 +777 1776
53 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H12 3105MP 0:41:58 2489 2279 -210 2436
54 BOISSONNET Tom 15392 H14 8809LO 0:42:00 2245 2277 +32 2432
55 CORBIN Aline 23504 D14 2604RA 0:42:08 1808 2270 +462 1932
56 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H14 5407LO 0:42:08 2992 2270 -722 3050
57 LABARBE Logan 28476 H14 4012AQ 0:42:10 2519 2268 -251 2827
58 ECARNOT Axelle 29829 D14 6911RA 0:42:36 0 2245 1569
59 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H14 3410LR 0:42:40 2366 2242 -124 2494
60 DUSSEUX Emilien 24659 H14 2208BR 0:42:51 1892 2232 +340 2167
61 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D14 0705RA 0:42:56 1961 2228 +267 2576
62 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D14 6913RA 0:42:57 1881 2227 +346 2020
63 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D14 1408NM 0:43:02 2086 2223 +137 2363
64 LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H14 0207PI 0:43:56 2009 2177 +168 2315
65 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D14 4203RA 0:44:53 1978 2131 +153 2502
66 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D14 0615PZ 0:45:38 2048 2096 +48 2244
67 MOREL Nils 23452 H14 5907NO 0:45:42 2099 2093 -6 2169
68 PINEAU Léa 19693 D14 5702LO 0:46:01 2689 2079 -610 2682
69 DAVIAUD Denis 31182 H14 9006FC 0:46:02 1748 2078 +330 1762
70 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H14 6906RA 0:46:04 2144 2076 -68 2172
71 POIVERT Axelle 30190 D14 2407AQ 0:47:07 1482 2030 +548 1789
72 LE GALL Kévin 31457 H14 2906BR 0:47:25 2361 2017 -344 2512
73 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H14 1307PZ 0:48:08 2665 1987 -678 2707
74 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D14 6205NO 0:48:24 1552 1976 +424 1630
75 BEDOUET Earine 25077 D14 7716IF 0:50:08 1795 1908 +113 1919
76 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D14 2109BO 0:50:28 2227 1895 -332 2310
77 LIGNEREUX Axel 24680 H16 3502BR 0:51:02 2106 1874 -232 2268
78 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H14 2904BR 0:51:42 2519 1850 -669 2470
79 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D14 2605RA 0:52:02 1836 1838 +2 2159
80 BUFFARD léa 28129 D14 3914FC 0:52:31 1493 1821 +328 1524
81 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D14 6806AL 0:52:45 1966 1813 -153 2236
82 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H14 5907NO 0:53:02 1557 1804 +247 1813
83 THIZON Julie 26579 D14 8607PC 0:53:30 1654 1788 +134 1751
84 WEBER Quentin 28468 H14 7407RA 0:53:49 2103 1777 -326 2139
85 BOISSONNET Lea 16724 D14 8809LO 0:55:15 1957 1731 -226 2103
86 URVOY Ewan 27614 H14 6203NO 0:55:40 1858 1718 -140 1929
87 SCHIAVO Baptiste 15331 H14 4705AQ 0:55:52 1881 1712 -169 2008
88 DUQUENE ZOE 30308 D14 6208NO 0:55:59 1969 1708 -261 2099
89 WERKOFF Marie 18288 D14 7703IF 0:56:10 1773 1703 -70 1785
90 ROY Marilou 28941 D14 4709AQ 0:57:17 2043 1670 -373 2092
91 BLAISE Ewen 17402 H14 3502BR 0:57:23 1667 1600
92 HEBERT Julien 22226 H14 5402LO 0:57:41 3035 1658 -1377 3007
93 ROUX Théophane 26781 H14 7807IF 0:58:04 1438 1647 +209 1660
94 VILLAR Alix 18699 D14 6701AL 0:58:21 2696 1639 -1057 2870
95 VIDEIRA julie 24888 D14 3914FC 0:58:50 1623 1626 +3 1734
96 PELLETIER Clarisse 28430 D14 4709AQ 0:58:58 1956 1622 -334 1845
97 LINTANF Florian 23713 H14 9105IF 0:59:36 1590 1605 +15 1597
98 BONORA Yoann 18847 H14 6906RA 0:59:52 2322 1598 -724 2383
99 HERGOTT Camille 31351 D14 3914FC 0:59:59 765 1595 +830 918
100 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H14 7807IF 1:00:08 2885 1591 -1294 2915
101 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D14 6804AL 1:00:57 1773 1569 -204 2089
102 JEANPIERRE Lucas 23168 H14 8809LO 1:00:57 2036 1569 -467 2036
103 DESBORDES Julien 32734 H40 8807LO 1:01:59 1556 1543 -13 1684
104 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H14 6911RA 1:02:05 1623 1541 -82 1656
105 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H14 4203RA 1:03:16 1603 1512 -91 2172
106 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H14 5402LO 1:03:34 1222 1505 +283 1538
107 COLIN Hugo 22628 H14 1311PZ 1:04:02 1731 1494 -237 1806
108 RAOULT Lauryne 22769 D14 7807IF 1:05:19 1533 1464 -69 1589
109 FERRAND Louis 27869 H14 4203RA 1:05:56 1582 1451 -131 1625
110 LEFEBVRE Florian 29115 H14 5909NO 1:08:04 1876 1405 -471 1909
111 BUDA VAUZELLE Sarah 29741 D14 8807LO 1:08:10 0 1403 946
112 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H14 8404PZ 1:09:27 2112 1377 -735 2907
113 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807LO 1:09:58 1217 1367 +150 1877
114 CHEVANCHE Emilien 31503 H14 2208BR 1:15:08 1653 1273 -380 1702
115 POZZAR Jules 24074 H14 4709AQ 1:15:12 0 1272 1569
116 BOUYGUES LUCIE 25575 D14 3308AQ 1:19:05 2012 1209 -803 2217
117 GRANDCOING Guillaume 23786 H14 4708AQ 1:20:18 1681 1191 -490 1681
118 TREMOULET Theophile 20233 H14 4601MP 1:21:30 1327 1174 -153 1448
119 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D14 2605RA 1:24:02 995 1138 +143 1510
120 SCHIAVO Christelle 6297 D45 4705AQ 1:25:29 2648 1119 -1529 1770
121 TANGUY Enora 33195 D16 2906BR 1:25:59 1112 1401
122 VANEL Clement 28413 H14 5703LO 1:27:06 1290 1098 -192 1369
123 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H14 2407AQ 1:33:09 1606 1027 -579 1553
124 PEYCLIT Christine 19825 D50 1905LI 1:42:37 1314 932 -382 2263
125 MESLAND Justine 32073 D21 4504CE 1:48:50 0 879 1126
126 SCHIAVO Mathilde 15330 D16 4705AQ 2:01:25 1085 788 -297 970
PERETTI Raphaël 27972 H14 6203NO abandon 1596 0 1629
DENOUAL Maggali 29773 D40 6008PI abandon 2146 0 2075
COUPAT Liv 21068 D14 2606RA pm 2461 0 2714
MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H14 6804AL pm 2999 0 3066
DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H14 5906NO pm 2085 0 2271
BERRIEN Louis 22006 H14 1303PZ pm 1911 0 2089
BAUD Alexis 33198 H14 2508FC pm 0 0