BERRIEN (29) - I

Date : 11/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H12 8607PC 0:18:00 2077 2487 +410 2212
2 PASTEUR Pierrick 29778 H12 3914FC 0:18:15 1864 2453 +589 1990
3 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D12 2109BO 0:18:42 2271 2394 +123 2268
4 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D12 2508FC 0:18:57 2391 2362 -29 2307
5 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF 0:19:02 2243 2352 +109 2467
6 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:19:04 2257 2348 +91 2247
7 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H12 4709AQ 0:19:47 2139 2263 +124 2265
8 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H12 8607PC 0:20:03 1882 2232 +350 1960
9 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H12 2407AQ 0:20:06 2221 2227 +6 2267
10 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:20:10 2113 2220 +107 2175
11 PICHARD Romain 21267 H12 6911RA 0:20:22 2425 2198 -227 2396
12 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:20:53 2122 2143 +21 2180
13 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H12 4201RA 0:21:13 1910 2110 +200 2054
14 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H12 7703IF 0:21:47 2109 2055 -54 2129
15 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H12 8702LI 0:22:02 2330 2031 -299 2312
16 BLOT Timothy 25488 H12 8807LO 0:22:08 2266 2022 -244 2266
17 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H12 5907NO 0:22:25 2417 1997 -420 2400
18 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H12 0705RA 0:22:27 2049 1994 -55 2055
19 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D12 4203RA 0:22:37 1871 1979 +108 1901
20 FRECCHIAMI Remi 25919 H12 4708AQ 0:22:50 2068 1960 -108 2046
21 MENA Louison 26635 H12 3105MP 0:22:59 1861 1948 +87 1951
22 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D12 1307PZ 0:23:00 2044 1946 -98 2030
23 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H12 6008PI 0:23:32 1723 1902 +179 1782
24 GONET Anatol 22515 H12 2610RA 0:24:04 1585 1860 +275 1671
25 HARNIST Marion 25419 D12 6803AL 0:24:10 1965 1852 -113 2006
26 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H12 6804AL 0:24:28 1597 1829 +232 1580
27 PAULY Titouan 22715 H12 1705PC 0:24:29 1971 1828 -143 2139
28 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H10 6008PI 0:24:50 1953 1802 -151 1956
29 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H12 7404RA 0:25:23 1969 1763 -206 2026
30 BOUYGUES MARIE 26120 D12 3308AQ 0:25:34 1628 1751 +123 1684
31 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H12 0705RA 0:25:35 1726 1750 +24 2107
32 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H12 8106MP 0:25:48 1911 1735 -176 1931
33 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D12 4709AQ 0:26:16 1828 1704 -124 1833
34 FLECK Thomas 21226 H12 2517FC 0:26:33 1676 1686 +10 1644
35 CODURI Hugo 27792 H12 6911RA 0:26:45 2185 1673 -512 2140
36 DAGATTI Timothé 21071 H12 1307PZ 0:26:46 1301 1672 +371 1557
37 STEIN Raphael 24786 H12 5703LO 0:27:31 1557 1627 +70 1493
38 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF 0:27:56 1966 1602 -364 1931
39 DESBORDES Manon 29936 D12 8807LO 0:28:04 1454 1595 +141 1568
40 SANT Estéban 20000 H12 8105MP 0:28:07 1721 1592 -129 1683
41 MOUGEOLLE Paul 30657 H12 8807LO 0:29:02 1436 1542 +106 1564
42 DAVIAUD Thomas 32447 H12 9006FC 0:29:28 916 1519 +603 1405
43 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H12 2605RA 0:29:56 1163 1495 +332 1433
44 COLIN Clara 28315 D12 8807LO 0:30:07 1852 1486 -366 1828
45 PINEAU Julie 21061 D12 5702LO 0:30:12 1594 1482 -112 1591
46 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D12 8807LO 0:30:18 1899 1477 -422 1955
47 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H12 7703IF 0:31:06 1738 1439 -299 1773
48 GRANDCOING Quentin 24688 H12 4708AQ 0:31:08 1636 1438 -198 1636
49 PETINON Justine 24565 D12 2301LI 0:31:39 1761 1414 -347 1739
50 GEYER Iris 26000 D12 2407AQ 0:32:30 1191 1377 +186 1238
51 BODART NATHAN 31690 H12 6208NO 0:32:43 1266 1368 +102 1353
52 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D12 7807IF 0:33:40 1665 1330 -335 1683
53 LECLERE Thomas 31186 H12 8807LO 0:33:48 1206 1324 +118 1242
54 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D12 2407AQ 0:34:13 1394 1308 -86 1406
55 HUET Clea 29601 D14 5702LO 0:34:27 1014 1299 +285 1143
56 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D12 7807IF 0:34:45 1837 1288 -549 1831
57 GUERAUD Marine 26220 D12 1705PC 0:35:15 1166 1270 +104 1245
58 CHARENTUS Alix 26942 D14 6911RA 0:35:46 1251 0
59 LECLERE Theodore 29811 H12 8807LO 0:35:52 1173 1248 +75 1301
60 HERGOTT Eglantine 31353 D12 3914FC 0:36:52 636 1214 +578 894
61 CHAUMETTE-VERDIER Benjamin 25925 H12 6408AQ 0:37:33 1440 1192 -248 1368
62 AUBERT Gabrielle 29093 D12 5407LO 0:37:54 1149 1181 +32 1186
63 VITTU AURELIE 32210 D21 6203NO 0:40:33 2847 1104 -1743 2863
64 ANCIAN-TOULIER Catherine 22948 D50 6913RA 0:41:00 1092 1048
65 RIOLLET Romain 21283 H12 5302PL 0:42:34 (2000) 1052 1035
66 CORBIN Cécile 23503 D40 2604RA 0:44:35 1538 1004 -534 1538
67 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H12 4601MP 0:45:17 1496 988 -508 1495
68 MORARD Leïla 20325 D12 8404PZ 0:46:02 1044 972 -72 1032
69 JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D55 5402LO 0:46:20 629 966 +337 852
70 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H12 6205NO 0:46:56 1354 954 -400 1497
71 BAUD Maelly 33197 D12 2508FC 0:47:06 (2000) 950 912
72 MACHELART Pauline 31634 D12 0207PI 0:53:31 1197 836 -361 1135
73 VIOT Nathanael 29957 H12 8807LO 0:53:31 1282 836 -446 1266
74 ROCHE Axelle 30491 D12 5407LO 0:53:41 991 834 -157 1048
75 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H12 6911RA 0:53:52 1225 831 -394 1251
76 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D12 7722IF 0:53:58 1353 829 -524 1335
77 VACHER Jeanne 21007 D12 5116CA 0:54:43 974 818 -156 1041
78 REINEN Carine 33046 D45 4508CE 0:55:38 625 805 +180 1207
79 VANEL Agathe 28414 D12 5703LO 0:55:41 805 804 -1 855
80 MAILLARD Chantal 1458 D50 8807LO 0:56:05 1213 798 -415 1213
81 LECLERE Blandine 30033 D45 8807LO 0:56:09 1331 797 -534 1331
82 FUMERY COLINE 30858 D12 6208NO 0:56:13 985 796 -189 1158
83 GAUDILLAT Cassiane 33119 D12 2517FC 0:56:42 0 (2000) 789 864
84 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D12 2407AQ 0:59:02 1103 758 -345 1105
85 PICHARD Jean-Pierre 21265 H50 6911RA 1:00:51 920 736 -184 1000
86 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D12 5402LO 1:02:38 795 715 -80 846
87 PRUVOST Théo 25882 H12 6208NO 1:03:58 1214 700 -514 1250