BERRIEN (29) - K

Date : 11/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:15:17 1674 1957 +283 1805
2 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H10 1403NM 0:15:40 2031 1909 -122 2036
3 PASTEUR Thibaut 31251 H10 3914FC 0:16:03 1780 1863 +83 1334
4 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H10 2407AQ 0:16:28 1729 1816 +87 1770
5 MARSOT Antonin 31142 H12 5402LO 0:16:48 1363 1780 +417 1458
6 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H10 8106MP 0:17:42 1610 1689 +79 1672
7 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D10 8702LI 0:18:02 1564 1658 +94 1629
8 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D10 3914FC 0:18:23 1217 1627 +410 1260
9 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D10 2605RA 0:18:23 1470 1627 +157 1596
10 AUTEM Camille 25026 H10 1307PZ 0:18:30 1728 1616 -112 1783
11 JEANPIERRE Flavie 31275 D10 8809LO 0:19:16 1070 1552 +482 1207
12 MOUGEOLLE Gatien 29793 H10 8807LO 0:20:00 1523 1495 -28 1633
13 PANCHERI Antoine 32274 H10 0207PI 0:20:15 1480 1477 -3 1513
14 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D10 1705PC 0:20:27 948 1462 +514 1268
15 DESBORDES Maelle 32733 D40 8807LO 0:20:32 1059 1456 +397 1257
16 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H10 3319AQ 0:20:46 1648 1440 -208 1650
17 VILLAR Basile 24433 H10 6701AL 0:20:52 1269 1433 +164 1407
18 LATIL Maieul 28695 H10 1303PZ 0:21:20 1881 1402 -479 1722
19 COLLIN Arthur 30043 H10 7807IF 0:21:28 1674 1393 -281 1674
20 COUPAT Annette 24415 D10 2606RA 0:21:53 1575 1367 -208 1744
21 SENCE Axel 29140 H10 5906NO 0:22:19 1504 1340 -164 1504
22 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D10 1705PC 0:23:25 1718 1277 -441 1722
23 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H10 0615PZ 0:23:28 1385 1274 -111 1392
24 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D10 1705PC 0:23:29 1010 1273 +263 1199
25 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H10 2407AQ 0:23:46 1242 1258 +16 1405
26 MARTIN Laura 29216 D10 5402LO 0:23:51 1148 1254 +106 1299
27 DAGATTI Camille 22918 H10 1307PZ 0:23:56 1609 1249 -360 1628
28 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D10 7807IF 0:24:10 1343 1237 -106 1371
29 CALANDRY Simon 25985 H10 7404RA 0:24:29 0 (2000) 1221 1190
30 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D10 1705PC 0:25:10 721 1188 +467 1079
31 BOISSONNET Lilou 21129 D10 8809LO 0:25:12 1259 1187 -72 1260
32 PRADEAU Clémentine 32754 D10 6307AU 0:25:24 0 (2000) 1177 1130
33 LEGRAND EVA 31941 D10 0207PI 0:25:34 1272 1170 -102 1287
34 THENOZ Jérémie 30002 H10 3105MP 0:26:14 996 1140 +144 1170
35 CONTER Lilou 27945 D10 6707AL 0:26:28 0 (2000) 1130 866
36 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D10 8702LI 0:26:49 1354 1115 -239 1363
37 SCHIAVO Camille 17492 H10 4705AQ 0:27:07 1421 1103 -318 1416
38 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D10 3319AQ 0:27:22 1171 1093 -78 1214
39 CHARRET Tomasz 32780 H10 2517FC 0:27:29 1000 1088 +88 1039
40 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008PI 0:28:02 1058 1067 +9 1169
41 LAURIN Yana 27842 D10 2105BO 0:28:30 0 (2000) 1049 0
42 VIDEIRA loïc 24889 H10 3914FC 0:28:39 1188 1044 -144 1204
43 MOINE Oscar 29218 H10 8903BO 0:28:51 1236 1037 -199 1236
44 SENCE Romane 29055 D10 5906NO 0:29:08 1372 1026 -346 1372
45 BASSET Tess 24040 D10 6911RA 0:29:40 763 1008 +245 1180
46 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D10 7807IF 0:30:01 1209 996 -213 1176
47 PANCHERI Pierre 33163 H12 0207PI 0:30:35 0 (2000) 978 989
48 GRIMAULT Margot 30883 D10 8607PC 0:31:10 578 959 +381 885
49 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H10 4203RA 0:31:35 1016 947 -69 1072
50 LHOMME Emilie 30681 D12 4504CE 0:33:12 0 (2000) 901 538
51 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D10 8104MP 0:33:25 1101 895 -206 1172
52 VALENTIN Chloe 21423 D10 4709AQ 0:33:45 (2000) 886 752
53 SUIRE Melie 30895 D10 1705PC 0:34:30 749 867 +118 1031
54 GONET Raphael 27695 H10 2610RA 0:35:03 1312 853 -459 1275
55 RAOULT Yann 27225 H10 7807IF 0:37:31 (2000) 797 738
56 TREMOULET Claire 24522 D10 4601MP 0:38:59 817 767 -50 986
57 HUET Loris 29602 H10 5702LO 0:54:04 370 553 +183 561
PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H10 5402LO abandon 0 (2000) 0 421
CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H10 0705RA pm 1425 0 1782
CALANDRY Johan 22984 H10 7404RA pm 1734 0 1723
BARRERE Clémence 28366 D10 8105MP pm 1568 0 1551
LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H10 8807LO pm 1616 0 1656