HANVEC (29) - B-HE

Date : 12/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MULLER Marc 1518 H35 6803AL 0:38:35 7379 8704 +1325 7382
2 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201RA 0:38:35 8041 8704 +663 8041
3 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105MP 0:38:38 7520 8693 +1173 7562
4 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809LO 0:38:49 7493 8652 +1159 7574
5 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201RA 0:41:27 7546 8102 +556 7636
6 BASSET Marian 11355 H20 6911RA 0:43:27 8138 7729 -409 8428
7 KERVAREC Johann 10442 H21 6803AL 0:43:31 7186 7717 +531 7273
8 VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517FC 0:43:49 7549 7665 +116 7635
9 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402LO 0:43:57 6947 7641 +694 6896
10 POULAIN Gael 9172 H20 5909NO 0:44:06 6508 7615 +1107 6625
11 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 0:44:19 7193 7578 +385 7391
12 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO 0:45:38 6656 7359 +703 6826
13 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H20 2605RA 0:46:18 5779 7253 +1474 7003
14 FLAMENT Claude 1786 H21 4504CE 0:46:55 6542 7158 +616 6608
15 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807LO 0:47:05 6672 7133 +461 6673
16 BONNET Vincent 22398 H21 7807IF 0:47:24 7212 7085 -127 7186
17 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H40 6804AL 0:47:31 7946 7068 -878 8072
18 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H20 1307PZ 0:47:31 6512 7068 +556 6719
19 SIAUD Marius 10368 H21 1307PZ 0:47:40 7227 7045 -182 7230
20 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 7404RA 0:48:00 7117 6997 -120 7110
21 HUBERT Mickael 31056 H21 1601PC 0:48:23 5457 6941 +1484 5726
22 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605RA 0:49:10 7529 6831 -698 7414
23 EXPERT Julian 27568 H20 6911RA 0:49:34 6341 6775 +434 6623
24 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601MP 0:49:38 6570 6766 +196 6594
25 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H21 6307AU 0:49:41 6755 6760 +5 6694
26 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 0:49:41 7044 6760 -284 7076
27 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AU 0:50:28 6988 6655 -333 6957
28 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:51:01 7018 6583 -435 7143
29 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 0:51:25 6565 6532 -33 6696
30 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 0:51:28 7238 6525 -713 7220
31 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H20 5907NO 0:51:40 6184 6500 +316 6216
32 GAINE Francis 17898 H40 2517FC 0:51:44 7013 6492 -521 6979
33 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 7807IF 0:51:50 7063 6479 -584 7058
34 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 0:51:52 6767 6475 -292 6741
35 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:52:23 6148 6411 +263 6252
36 CANAUD Christophe 14192 H35 6315AU 0:52:34 6331 6389 +58 6493
37 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1104LR 0:52:43 6760 6371 -389 6886
38 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 0:52:46 7295 6365 -930 7309
39 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 0:53:48 6042 6242 +200 6075
40 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 0:54:42 6937 6140 -797 7115
41 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP 0:54:43 6508 6138 -370 6535
42 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804AL 0:54:48 6714 6128 -586 6632
43 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H35 5907NO 0:55:44 6231 6026 -205 6255
44 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 0:55:54 6003 6008 +5 5979
45 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105MP 0:56:10 6241 5979 -262 6230
46 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 0:56:11 5720 5977 +257 5803
47 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705AQ 0:56:13 5787 5974 +187 5838
48 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 0:56:36 6541 5933 -608 6552
49 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H20 9105IF 0:56:43 6682 5921 -761 6637
50 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1408NM 0:56:44 6130 5920 -210 6153
51 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:56:45 6467 5918 -549 6396
52 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 0:56:46 6658 5916 -742 6656
53 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705PC 0:56:50 6229 5909 -320 6229
54 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 0:57:11 6808 5873 -935 6740
55 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807LO 0:57:11 5375 5873 +498 5723
56 SOGNO Martin 14950 H20 1307PZ 0:58:01 5460 5789 +329 5443
57 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008PI 0:58:36 5640 5731 +91 5590
58 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 0:58:55 5636 5700 +64 5746
59 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H35 8702LI 0:59:30 6189 5644 -545 6108
60 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804AL 0:59:32 6308 5641 -667 6289
61 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404RA 0:59:51 6431 5611 -820 6622
62 BOULET Eric 11566 H50 2209BR 0:59:52 5279 5610 +331 5534
63 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104MP 0:59:56 5601 5603 +2 5717
64 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H21 6008PI 1:00:34 5105 5545 +440 5298
65 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208NO 1:00:42 5926 5533 -393 5916
66 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804AL 1:01:12 6143 5488 -655 6292
67 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 1:01:20 6262 5476 -786 6132
68 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508FC 1:02:01 6027 5415 -612 6185
69 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H20 5703LO 1:02:36 5603 5365 -238 5619
70 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H20 1408NM 1:02:39 6255 5360 -895 6163
71 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701AL 1:03:49 7401 5263 -2138 7287
72 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 1:03:52 5813 5258 -555 5940
73 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 1:04:21 5777 5219 -558 5865
74 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:04:24 6127 5215 -912 6142
75 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 1:04:37 6236 5197 -1039 6250
76 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 1:04:56 5744 5172 -572 5682
77 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 1:05:01 5422 5165 -257 5431
78 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H45 1601PC 1:05:11 5464 5152 -312 5602
79 RICHARD Yann 19890 H45 7205PL 1:05:31 5948 5126 -822 5900
80 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 1:06:15 6741 5069 -1672 6729
81 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 1:06:21 5579 5062 -517 5504
82 ROY Vincent 28034 H20 5906NO 1:06:22 5164 5060 -104 5588
83 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H45 2407AQ 1:06:43 5293 5034 -259 5382
84 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR 1:07:33 5294 4972 -322 5336
85 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 1:07:55 5815 4945 -870 5853
86 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 1:09:26 6051 4837 -1214 6183
87 VERGNES Romain 26271 H20 8105MP 1:14:53 5416 4485 -931 5300
88 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5402LO 1:27:33 4985 3836 -1149 4883
GIRARD Julien 26910 H21 3705CE pm 6737 0 6755
LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF pm 6792 0 6801
WYMER Eddie 6523 H45 2508FC pm 7595 0 7867
NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC pm 7173 0 7422
CORBIN Gil 23492 H45 2604RA pm 5329 0 5329