HANVEC (29) - B-HJ

Date : 12/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H20 4201RA 0:26:32 8692 6559 -2133 8650
2 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305RA 0:30:18 5477 5744 +267 5621
3 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 0:30:47 5593 5654 +61 5992
4 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407RA 0:30:59 7292 5617 -1675 7316
5 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H18 8809LO 0:31:15 5564 5569 +5 5627
6 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H16 6803AL 0:31:26 5135 5537 +402 5273
7 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H16 1705PC 0:32:54 5124 5290 +166 5485
8 CHATELAIN Martin 30264 H16 3410LR 0:33:13 4299 5240 +941 4652
9 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 0:33:44 7094 5159 -1935 7066
10 BASSET Titouan 26162 H18 2704NM 0:34:01 5744 5116 -628 5861
11 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H20 2508FC 0:34:10 5862 5094 -768 6035
12 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H16 6307AU 0:34:14 5260 5084 -176 5351
13 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H16 0615PZ 0:34:29 5425 5047 -378 5440
14 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804AL 0:35:23 5032 4919 -113 5941
15 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H16 9006FC 0:35:28 4144 4907 +763 4470
16 BLAISE Maël 15947 H16 3502BR 0:35:44 5482 4871 -611 5386
17 HAUBOIS Edouard 30875 H16 1408NM 0:37:25 2710 4652 +1942 4194
18 LEBRETON Louis 32380 H18 3705CE 0:37:51 5295 4598 -697 5337
19 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H16 6008PI 0:39:02 4489 4459 -30 4602
20 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H16 5402LO 0:39:07 4918 4449 -469 5070
21 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 0:39:18 4493 4429 -64 4757
22 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H16 5907NO 0:39:53 4197 4364 +167 4765
23 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H18 8807LO 0:39:54 4987 4362 -625 5195
24 VUITTON Julien 18843 H16 6911RA 0:39:58 5450 4355 -1095 5562
25 JAMBON Clément 29898 H18 5906NO 0:41:20 5333 4211 -1122 5505
26 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H18 6806AL 0:42:34 6678 4089 -2589 6828
27 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402LO 0:42:53 5146 4059 -1087 5404
28 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H16 4705AQ 0:44:22 4054 3923 -131 4310
29 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H18 5907NO 0:44:57 6164 3872 -2292 6093
30 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H16 9105IF 0:45:51 4070 3796 -274 4209
31 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H16 1307PZ 0:46:10 5042 3770 -1272 4978
32 LHOMME Victor 30680 H16 4504CE 0:48:16 2630 3606 +976 3620
33 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H16 5116CA 0:48:29 3470 3590 +120 3799
34 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H16 2105BO 0:48:47 4662 3568 -1094 4566
35 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H18 9105IF 0:52:09 5969 3337 -2632 5883
36 BUYENS Paul-Louis 30287 H16 2904BR 0:52:55 3691 3289 -402 4169
37 FOL Noel 16986 H18 3105MP 0:52:56 4736 3288 -1448 4837
38 FROGNET Théotime 26610 H18 5116CA 0:53:41 5194 3242 -1952 5196
39 PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H16 4403PL 1:00:32 3027 2875 -152 3617
40 MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H16 2906BR 1:01:52 3793 2813 -980 3945
41 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H16 4708AQ 1:04:25 3560 2702 -858 3645
42 MANNI Théo 25822 H18 4403PL 1:04:43 2660 2689 +29 3082
43 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H16 1705PC 1:05:58 3406 2638 -768 3419
44 MONESTES Romain 24035 H16 4709AQ 1:17:00 2585 2260 -325 2725
45 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H16 2508FC 1:27:47 3187 1983 -1204 4136
ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H18 2508FC abandon 5171 0 5226
WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508FC pm 5946 0 6199
COLIN Hugo 12524 H18 5407LO pm 5386 0 5504