HANVEC (29) - F

Date : 12/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D14 3913FC 0:28:43 3320 5530 +2210 3699
2 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105MP 0:29:00 5666 5476 -190 5629
3 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801RA 0:29:18 6436 5420 -1016 6600
4 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:29:52 5357 5317 -40 5351
5 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 0:31:31 4619 5039 +420 4640
6 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402LO 0:31:41 5509 5012 -497 5617
7 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408AQ 0:33:24 6068 4755 -1313 6077
8 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H60 1403NM 0:33:41 4736 4715 -21 4940
9 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H65 7701IF 0:34:26 4893 4612 -281 5033
10 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D16 1905LI 0:34:57 3086 4544 +1458 3337
11 ROLLER Camille 24044 D16 8404PZ 0:36:15 3546 4381 +835 3947
12 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H65 2605RA 0:38:12 4356 4157 -199 4454
13 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508FC 0:39:15 4443 4046 -397 4273
14 BASTIN Hubert 10070 H65 2508FC 0:39:22 3997 4034 +37 4677
15 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105MP 0:40:52 4623 3886 -737 4623
16 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PZ 0:41:19 4402 3844 -558 4379
17 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 0:41:45 4456 3804 -652 4377
18 LAVALLEE Ilona 26028 D16 6008PI 0:42:18 2835 3754 +919 3205
19 PATURET Bertrand 2878 H65 6009PI 0:43:11 3789 3677 -112 3751
20 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H65 8404PZ 0:43:45 3501 3630 +129 3860
21 PEREIRA J-Claude 1220 H65 4010AQ 0:43:49 4763 3624 -1139 4657
22 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D16 5302PL 0:44:22 3082 3579 +497 3396
23 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D16 1403NM 0:44:23 3185 3578 +393 3314
24 TEMMERMAN Lara 33073 D21 7512IF 0:44:49 3543 3401
25 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D16 3319AQ 0:44:55 3093 3535 +442 3247
26 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PZ 0:45:20 5063 3503 -1560 4976
27 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H60 6911RA 0:45:24 4446 3498 -948 4350
28 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H65 4504CE 0:46:21 3443 3426 -17 3395
29 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO 0:46:27 3539 3419 -120 4056
30 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D16 7407RA 0:46:40 3261 3403 +142 3497
31 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:47:20 4797 3355 -1442 4552
32 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H65 5407LO 0:47:39 3435 3333 -102 3560
33 DULONG Coralie 27239 D16 4705AQ 0:48:03 2266 3305 +1039 3233
34 DODIN Yves 4391 H65 8809LO 0:48:06 3160 3302 +142 3339
35 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 0:48:11 4222 3296 -926 4183
36 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D16 5402LO 0:48:43 3398 3260 -138 3548
37 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701AL 0:49:12 4377 3228 -1149 4577
38 CRENN Christian 1379 H65 7808IF 0:49:26 3182 3212 +30 3227
39 PEUVOT Mathilde 26957 D16 2704NM 0:49:43 2161 3194 +1033 2859
40 VANEL Elise 28412 D18 5703LO 0:49:57 2582 3179 +597 3179
41 GAILLARD Nina 22064 D16 1601PC 0:50:03 0 3173 2029
42 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 0:50:25 4323 3150 -1173 4262
43 FERRAND Elise 25011 D16 4203RA 0:50:50 3488 3124 -364 3689
44 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H60 7004FC 0:51:12 3672 3102 -570 3924
45 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D16 1311PZ 0:51:24 2573 3090 +517 2821
46 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 0:51:42 4738 3072 -1666 4741
47 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D16 7807IF 0:52:03 2822 3051 +229 3127
48 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H65 6804AL 0:52:09 3693 3045 -648 3805
49 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H65 6408AQ 0:52:20 3328 3034 -294 3259
50 MORET Klara 32902 D16 5907NO 0:52:51 1599 3005 +1406 2700
51 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308AQ 0:53:05 3992 2992 -1000 3842
52 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H65 1705PC 0:53:05 4621 2992 -1629 4581
53 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D16 5604BR 0:54:18 2142 2925 +783 3045
54 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO 0:54:45 3811 2901 -910 3810
55 NEEL Zélie 21013 D16 0705RA 0:56:49 1989 2795 +806 2437
56 JEANNERET Marie 24581 D16 7109BO 0:57:25 2766 2655
57 DELAUTEL Léa 32863 D16 6008PI 0:57:27 1496 2764 +1268 2372
58 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 0:57:34 3660 2759 -901 3808
59 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H60 8203MP 0:57:53 3746 2743 -1003 3981
60 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201RA 0:59:16 3707 2679 -1028 3663
61 NATALI Pierre 1107 H65 8105MP 1:00:12 3345 2638 -707 3386
62 COUSSEMENT Cécile 19098 D40 7807IF 1:00:24 2809 2629 -180 2966
63 HARDEL Denis 8997 H60 1403NM 1:01:32 2587 2581 -6 2518
64 CORNAILLE Lea 26799 D16 4010AQ 1:03:16 2419 2510 +91 2533
65 VANEL Luc 28410 H45 5703LO 1:03:21 3037 2507 -530 3134
66 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 1:06:12 3050 2399 -651 3096
67 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408AQ 1:06:29 4155 2389 -1766 4274
68 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H65 2101BO 1:06:43 2925 2380 -545 3001
69 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 1:07:33 4241 2351 -1890 4035
70 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H65 5703LO 1:13:05 2926 2173 -753 2923
71 DAOUDAL Yanick 15114 H65 4902PL 1:13:08 2457 2171 -286 2964
72 PRADEAU Marine 32752 D21 6307AU 1:14:01 0 2145 2195
73 LECOYER Regis 2884 H65 0207PI 1:14:47 3036 2124 -912 3058
74 TANGUY Enora 33195 D16 2906BR 1:15:58 2090 1650
75 ECARNOT Lola 29828 D16 6911RA 1:16:06 0 2087 1735
76 LEGAL Alain 3242 H60 2208BR 1:24:50 2515 1872 -643 2643
77 THOLLET Jean-Pierre 26372 H65 8104MP 1:26:13 1889 1842 -47 1776
78 HENRY Régis 31794 H65 5116CA 1:28:59 2333 1785 -548 2792
79 CHATELAIN Guy 32814 H65 5703LO 1:32:06 3043 1724 -1319 3247
80 LE ROUX Philippe 21191 H65 2208BR 1:45:38 0 1503 1703
81 COIFFIER Morgane 32218 D18 7716IF 1:50:47 1741 1433 -308 2048
82 ESPEU Emma 31001 D18 8311PZ 2:12:04 975 1202 +227 1262
83 LOISY Jacques 27732 H60 2104BO 2:14:52 2599 1177 -1422 2389
MONTANARI Claude 2532 H65 5703LO abandon 2537 0 2565
ROUX Camille 31677 D16 7807IF abandon 2208 0 2475
MOUCHETTE Alain 2536 H60 5703LO pm 3073 0 3372
BASSET Lilou 32304 D16 2704NM pm 1321 0 1657
BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615PZ pm 3658 0 3658