HANVEC (29) - H

Date : 12/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H14 0705RA 0:17:43 3003 3310 +307 3396
2 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201RA 0:17:44 3340 3307 -33 3409
3 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201RA 0:17:46 2847 3301 +454 3126
4 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H14 2704NM 0:18:16 3867 3211 -656 3808
5 WHITE Miles 28832 H14 1403NM 0:18:22 3499 3193 -306 3382
6 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H14 1307PZ 0:19:27 2348 3015 +667 2541
7 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D14 7305RA 0:19:37 2627 2990 +363 2855
8 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H14 7109BO 0:20:30 2911 2861 -50 2942
9 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D14 2517FC 0:20:32 3355 2856 -499 3276
10 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:20:34 3420 2852 -568 3844
11 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:20:35 4331 2849 -1482 4164
12 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H14 6208NO 0:20:46 2176 2824 +648 2477
13 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H14 6804AL 0:20:49 2999 2817 -182 3066
14 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H14 7807IF 0:20:58 2683 2797 +114 2990
15 AMROUCHE Romain 22656 H14 0615PZ 0:21:02 2943 2788 -155 3111
16 MARIEZ KEVIN 31904 H14 1601PC 0:21:13 3330 2764 -566 3350
17 VILLAR Alix 18699 D14 6701AL 0:21:30 2696 2728 +32 2879
18 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H14 5407LO 0:21:35 2992 2717 -275 3022
19 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207PI 0:21:39 2895 2709 -186 2905
20 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H14 3502BR 0:21:43 3709 2701 -1008 3590
21 COUPAT Liv 21068 D14 2606RA 0:21:46 2461 2694 +233 2726
22 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D14 7407RA 0:21:49 2201 2688 +487 2453
23 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H14 8404PZ 0:22:29 2112 2609 +497 2907
24 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D14 6709AL 0:23:02 3066 2546 -520 3055
25 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:23:10 2807 2532 -275 3185
26 BLAISE Ewen 17402 H14 3502BR 0:23:18 2517 1887
27 COLLEONI Teotim 29985 H14 6911RA 0:23:27 1694 2501 +807 2882
28 PERIN Remi 17230 H14 4705AQ 0:23:27 3053 2501 -552 3115
29 PELLETIER Clarisse 28430 D14 4709AQ 0:23:42 1931 2475 +544 1890
30 CONWAY Adam 33004 H14 4201RA 0:23:47 2749 2466 -283 2867
31 DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H14 5906NO 0:23:53 2085 2456 +371 2340
32 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203RA 0:23:55 2401 2452 +51 2529
33 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 0:24:18 3110 2413 -697 3203
34 THONIER Titouan 25134 H14 7807IF 0:24:53 2132 2357 +225 2287
35 CORBIN Aline 23504 D14 2604RA 0:25:01 1808 2344 +536 1999
36 BONORA Yoann 18847 H14 6906RA 0:25:25 2322 2307 -15 2374
37 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D14 4010AQ 0:25:26 2435 2306 -129 2895
38 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D14 6803AL 0:25:51 3210 2269 -941 3210
39 BODY Diane 20030 D14 7305RA 0:25:59 2537 2257 -280 2689
40 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H14 6911RA 0:26:08 1623 2244 +621 1671
41 MAUDIRE Nolann 29713 H14 2906BR 0:26:20 2360 2227 -133 2487
42 BOUYGUES LUCIE 25575 D14 3308AQ 0:26:33 2012 2209 +197 2267
43 THIZON Julie 26579 D14 8607PC 0:26:42 1654 2197 +543 1948
44 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H14 3410LR 0:26:58 2366 2175 -191 2465
45 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H14 4203RA 0:27:02 1603 2169 +566 2172
46 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D14 4203RA 0:27:03 1978 2168 +190 2502
47 JEANPIERRE Lucas 23168 H14 8809LO 0:27:06 2036 2164 +128 2126
48 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D14 0705RA 0:27:09 1961 2160 +199 2489
49 MATHIS Gaspard 24785 H14 5407LO 0:27:20 3218 2146 -1072 3238
50 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H14 1905LI 0:27:21 1818 2144 +326 2006
51 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D14 6804AL 0:27:34 1773 2127 +354 2157
52 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D14 2605RA 0:27:42 1836 2117 +281 2154
53 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H14 3913FC 0:28:09 2034 2083 +49 2164
54 POIVERT Axelle 30190 D14 2407AQ 0:28:21 1482 2069 +587 1948
55 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D14 1408NM 0:28:34 2086 2053 -33 2328
56 DUSSEUX Emilien 24659 H14 2208BR 0:28:45 1892 2040 +148 2167
57 TANGUY Alan 31425 H14 2906BR 0:28:51 2221 2033 -188 2277
58 PALLIER Mathis 30138 H14 2906BR 0:29:17 2431 2003 -428 2454
59 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H14 2904BR 0:29:28 2519 1990 -529 2470
60 TALON Baptiste 15471 H14 3308AQ 0:29:37 2141 1980 -161 2172
61 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H14 1307PZ 0:29:58 2665 1957 -708 2707
62 BOISSONNET Tom 15392 H14 8809LO 0:30:08 2245 1946 -299 2432
63 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H14 1303PZ 0:30:16 1909 1938 +29 2064
64 TREMOULET Theophile 20233 H14 4601MP 0:30:45 1327 1907 +580 1692
65 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D14 6008PI 0:32:09 2305 1824 -481 2360
66 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D14 6205NO 0:32:26 1568 1808 +240 1669
67 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D14 5703LO 0:32:55 2867 1782 -1085 2774
68 BOISSONNET Lea 16724 D14 8809LO 0:33:00 2043 1777 -266 2038
69 BEDOUET Earine 25077 D14 7716IF 0:33:18 1795 1761 -34 1899
70 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H14 2407AQ 0:33:19 1606 1760 +154 1591
71 HEBERT Julien 22226 H14 5402LO 0:33:23 3035 1757 -1278 2984
72 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H14 6906RA 0:33:24 2144 1756 -388 2130
73 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D14 8404PZ 0:33:32 2212 1749 -463 2349
74 ROY Marilou 28941 D14 4709AQ 0:33:40 2043 1742 -301 2097
75 LESQUER Romane 21458 D14 0705RA 0:34:34 3050 1697 -1353 3163
76 LINTANF Florian 23713 H14 9105IF 0:34:38 1590 1693 +103 1620
77 ECARNOT Axelle 29829 D14 6911RA 0:35:03 0 1673 1814
78 COUSSEMENT Maël 22937 H14 7807IF 0:35:06 1972 1671 -301 2261
79 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D14 6806AL 0:35:36 1966 1647 -319 2183
80 COLIN Hugo 22628 H14 1311PZ 0:35:46 1731 1640 -91 1782
81 DUQUENE ZOE 30308 D14 6208NO 0:35:58 1969 1631 -338 2034
82 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H14 2904BR 0:36:02 3250 1628 -1622 3112
83 DAVIAUD Denis 31182 H14 9006FC 0:36:06 1732 1625 -107 1774
84 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H14 5402LO 0:36:29 1222 1608 +386 1576
85 LE GALL Kévin 31457 H14 2906BR 0:36:32 2361 1605 -756 2512
86 WEBER Quentin 28468 H14 7407RA 0:36:51 2103 1592 -511 2139
87 FERRAND Louis 27869 H14 4203RA 0:37:21 1582 1570 -12 1612
88 ROUX Théophane 26781 H14 7807IF 0:37:48 1468 1552 +84 1642
89 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D14 6913RA 0:39:20 1881 1491 -390 2020
90 CHARENTUS Alix 26942 D14 6911RA 0:39:33 1483 1226
91 LEROY Théo 29385 H14 2605RA 0:40:32 1497 1447 -50 1678
92 SCHIAVO Baptiste 15331 H14 4705AQ 0:41:13 1881 1423 -458 2008
93 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H14 6008PI 0:42:19 2665 1386 -1279 2931
94 URVOY Ewan 27614 H14 6203NO 0:42:40 1858 1375 -483 1929
95 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H14 7807IF 0:42:50 1301 1369 +68 1318
96 LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H14 0207PI 0:47:12 2009 1243 -766 2272
97 PERETTI Raphaël 27972 H14 6203NO 0:47:27 1596 1236 -360 1629
98 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D14 2605RA 0:47:31 995 1234 +239 1510
99 BAVOILLOT Isabelle 15469 D45 3308AQ 0:47:51 1312 1226 -86 1234
100 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H14 5907NO 0:48:14 1557 1216 -341 1772
101 PERRIN Lucie 24481 D14 4201RA 0:48:53 1437 1200 -237 1476
102 JEHL Enzo 27543 H14 6911RA 0:50:13 1523 1168 -355 1569
103 CHEVANCHE Emilien 31503 H14 2208BR 0:51:29 1653 1139 -514 1702
104 HUET Clea 29601 D14 5702LO 0:52:07 1014 1125 +111 1159
105 LEFEBVRE Florian 29115 H14 5909NO 0:58:38 1876 1000 -876 1909
106 RAOULT Lauryne 22769 D14 7807IF 1:03:21 1533 926 -607 1589
107 PEYCLIT Christine 19825 D50 1905LI 1:03:51 1314 919 -395 2263
108 SCHIAVO Christelle 6297 D45 4705AQ 1:06:42 2411 879 -1532 1770
109 BARBIER Armelle 10846 D40 4201RA 1:15:00 962 782 -180 915
110 SCHIAVO Mathilde 15330 D16 4705AQ 1:18:01 1085 752 -333 970
111 TALON Anaëlle 32100 D14 8607PC 1:22:58 0 707 693
BRIERE Eliot 26305 H14 2704NM pm 2463 0 2771
GALLIEZ Mathilde 31939 D14 5907NO pm 1215 0 1353
MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H14 2906BR pm 2629 0 2590
LIGNEREUX Axel 24680 H16 3502BR pm 2106 0 2268
BARRE Mathilde 31401 D14 1705PC pm 2424 0 2621
VANEL Clement 28413 H14 5703LO pm 1290 0 1369