HANVEC (29) - I

Date : 12/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CODURI Hugo 27792 H12 6911RA 0:12:34 2185 2554 +369 2163
2 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF 0:13:48 2243 2326 +83 2453
3 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H12 8607PC 0:14:13 1882 2258 +376 2004
4 PICHARD Romain 21267 H12 6911RA 0:14:29 2425 2216 -209 2396
5 PAULY Titouan 22715 H12 1705PC 0:14:55 1971 2152 +181 2161
6 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H12 8702LI 0:15:03 2330 2133 -197 2312
7 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:15:07 2122 2123 +1 2182
8 HARNIST Marion 25419 D12 6803AL 0:15:29 1965 2073 +108 2033
9 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H12 0705RA 0:15:30 1726 2071 +345 2170
10 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:16:11 2123 1983 -140 2175
11 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H12 8607PC 0:16:13 2077 1979 -98 2212
12 GONET Anatol 22515 H12 2610RA 0:16:34 1585 1937 +352 1717
13 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D12 4203RA 0:16:56 1871 1895 +24 1912
14 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF 0:17:11 1966 1868 -98 1938
15 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H12 4201RA 0:17:13 1910 1864 -46 2016
16 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H10 6008PI 0:17:24 1953 1845 -108 1945
17 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H12 8106MP 0:17:29 1911 1836 -75 1931
18 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D12 1307PZ 0:18:17 2044 1755 -289 2030
19 BODART NATHAN 31690 H12 6208NO 0:18:27 1266 1740 +474 1408
20 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H12 6804AL 0:18:31 1597 1733 +136 1616
21 DAVIAUD Thomas 32447 H12 9006FC 0:18:54 916 1698 +782 1533
22 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H12 0705RA 0:20:01 2049 1603 -446 2055
23 GEYER Iris 26000 D12 2407AQ 0:20:06 1191 1597 +406 1355
24 LEROY Manon 28390 D12 2605RA 0:20:10 1634 1591 -43 1805
25 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:20:19 2257 1580 -677 2241
26 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H12 2407AQ 0:21:01 2316 1527 -789 2222
27 FLECK Thomas 21226 H12 2517FC 0:21:41 1638 1480 -158 1644
28 AUBERT Gabrielle 29093 D12 5407LO 0:22:05 1149 1453 +304 1236
29 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H12 5907NO 0:22:11 2417 1447 -970 2400
30 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H12 6911RA 0:22:33 1225 1423 +198 1324
31 SANT Estéban 20000 H12 8105MP 0:22:33 1721 1423 -298 1674
32 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D12 4201RA 0:22:50 1045 1406 +361 1227
33 PETINON Justine 24565 D12 2301LI 0:23:12 1761 1383 -378 1714
34 BOUYGUES MARIE 26120 D12 3308AQ 0:23:23 1628 1373 -255 1652
35 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H12 6008PI 0:23:46 1723 1350 -373 1782
36 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H12 7703IF 0:23:58 1738 1339 -399 1773
37 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H12 4201RA 0:24:09 1714 1329 -385 1714
38 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H12 4601MP 0:24:11 1496 1327 -169 1467
39 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D12 7807IF 0:24:41 1665 1300 -365 1675
40 CHAUMETTE-VERDIER Benjamin 25925 H12 6408AQ 0:25:23 1440 1264 -176 1355
41 GAUDILLAT Cassiane 33119 D12 2517FC 0:25:30 0 (2000) 1259 972
42 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H12 2508FC 0:25:41 1690 1250 -440 1690
43 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H12 7404RA 0:25:55 1969 1238 -731 2026
44 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H12 6709AL 0:26:02 2080 1233 -847 2278
45 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H12 2605RA 0:26:27 1163 1213 +50 1433
46 MORARD Leïla 20325 D12 8404PZ 0:26:30 1044 1211 +167 1059
47 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D12 2407AQ 0:26:48 1394 1198 -196 1406
48 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D12 7807IF 0:27:10 1797 1181 -616 1784
49 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H12 6205NO 0:27:41 1354 1159 -195 1475
50 STEIN Raphael 24786 H12 5703LO 0:28:28 1557 1127 -430 1493
51 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D12 8104MP 0:29:18 1063 1095 +32 1129
52 COUSSEMENT Baptiste 25395 H12 7807IF 0:31:15 949 1027 +78 1105
53 ROCHE Axelle 30491 D12 5407LO 0:31:42 991 1012 +21 1039
54 GUERAUD Marine 26220 D12 1705PC 0:31:55 1166 1006 -160 1245
55 VITTU AURELIE 32210 D21 6203NO 0:32:08 2847 999 -1848 2802
56 VANEL Agathe 28414 D12 5703LO 0:34:26 805 932 +127 905
57 DAGATTI Timothé 21071 H12 1307PZ 0:35:08 1301 914 -387 1557
58 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D12 4201RA 0:35:39 0 (2000) 900 828
59 FUMERY COLINE 30858 D12 6208NO 0:36:39 985 876 -109 1158
60 PICHARD Jean-Pierre 21265 H50 6911RA 0:38:24 920 836 -84 1000
61 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D12 7722IF 0:38:47 1353 828 -525 1335
62 PRUVOST Théo 25882 H12 6208NO 0:41:57 1214 765 -449 1250
63 RIOLLET Romain 21283 H12 5302PL 0:46:56 (2000) 684 918
64 MACHELART Pauline 31634 D12 0207PI 0:49:56 1197 643 -554 1135
65 VACHER Jeanne 21007 D12 5116CA 0:50:10 974 640 -334 1000
66 ANCIAN-TOULIER Catherine 22948 D50 6913RA 0:52:41 609 834
JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D55 5402LO pm 629 0 852
WYMER Alyssia 19119 D12 2508FC pm 2391 0 2307
PECOURT Aubin 27693 H12 2904BR pm 1609 0 1609
CAVARROC Lisa 19657 D12 1104LR pm 683 0 744
REINEN Carine 33046 D45 4508CE pm 625 0 1207