HANVEC (29) - K

Date : 12/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PANCHERI Antoine 32274 H10 0207PI 0:13:36 1480 2086 +606 1540
2 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:13:44 1674 2065 +391 1840
3 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H10 0705RA 0:14:16 1425 1988 +563 1933
4 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H10 1403NM 0:14:21 2031 1977 -54 2048
5 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H10 2407AQ 0:14:46 1729 1921 +192 1842
6 COUPAT Annette 24415 D10 2606RA 0:15:45 1575 1801 +226 1756
7 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H10 3319AQ 0:15:53 1663 1786 +123 1679
8 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D10 8702LI 0:16:50 1564 1685 +121 1650
9 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H10 7404RA 0:17:03 1734 1664 -70 1713
10 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H10 2407AQ 0:17:38 1242 1609 +367 1454
11 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D10 1705PC 0:18:32 948 1530 +582 1338
12 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D10 1705PC 0:18:32 1718 1530 -188 1723
13 AUTEM Camille 25026 H10 1307PZ 0:18:51 1728 1505 -223 1783
14 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H10 1303PZ 0:18:57 1714 1497 -217 1722
15 JEANPIERRE Flavie 31275 D10 8809LO 0:19:08 1070 1483 +413 1372
16 FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D10 6208NO 0:20:13 0 (2000) 1403 913
17 PICARD Maël 24432 H10 3410LR 0:20:19 1420 1396 -24 1490
18 SENCE Romane 29055 D10 5906NO 0:20:30 1372 1384 +12 1375
19 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H10 8106MP 0:20:31 1610 1383 -227 1661
20 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D10 1705PC 0:20:33 1010 1380 +370 1228
21 BARRERE Clémence 28366 D10 8105MP 0:20:53 1568 1358 -210 1530
22 PINARD Camille 31494 D10 2508FC 0:20:59 1903 1352 -551 1903
23 COLLIN Arthur 30043 H10 7807IF 0:21:05 1674 1345 -329 1652
24 MARTIN Laura 29216 D10 5402LO 0:21:48 1148 1301 +153 1318
25 BOISSONNET Lilou 21129 D10 8809LO 0:21:50 1259 1299 +40 1288
26 RAOULT Yann 27225 H10 7807IF 0:21:51 (2000) 1298 767
27 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D10 2605RA 0:22:17 1470 1273 -197 1596
28 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008PI 0:22:42 1058 1250 +192 1204
29 CALANDRY Simon 25985 H10 7404RA 0:22:44 0 (2000) 1248 1242
30 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H10 4203RA 0:23:04 1016 1230 +214 1132
31 DAGATTI Camille 22918 H10 1307PZ 0:23:34 1609 1204 -405 1628
32 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D10 3319AQ 0:23:56 1171 1185 +14 1209
33 DELCUSE Linaël 31240 H10 6205NO 0:24:11 1178 1173 -5 1266
34 SENCE Axel 29140 H10 5906NO 0:24:27 1504 1160 -344 1484
35 GONET Raphael 27695 H10 2610RA 0:24:34 1312 1155 -157 1293
36 CONTER Lilou 27945 D10 6707AL 0:25:00 0 (2000) 1135 1055
37 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D10 1705PC 0:25:47 721 1100 +379 1100
38 SCHIAVO Camille 17492 H10 4705AQ 0:25:52 1416 1097 -319 1416
39 VILLAR Basile 24433 H10 6701AL 0:26:17 1269 1079 -190 1407
40 SUIRE Melie 30895 D10 1705PC 0:26:38 749 1065 +316 1041
41 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D10 7807IF 0:26:52 1373 1056 -317 1349
42 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D10 7807IF 0:27:08 1209 1045 -164 1176
43 LEGRAND EVA 31941 D10 0207PI 0:28:13 1272 1005 -267 1287
44 TREMOULET Claire 24522 D10 4601MP 0:28:24 817 999 +182 1017
45 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H10 7305RA 0:28:39 973 990 +17 1102
46 PELLISSIER Juliette 33122 D10 4201RA 0:28:51 (2000) 983 0
47 PRADEAU Clémentine 32754 D10 6307AU 0:29:47 0 (2000) 952 1044
48 HUET Loris 29602 H10 5702LO 0:31:51 370 891 +521 726
49 LEPRETRE Théo 25173 H10 4504CE 0:33:07 (2000) 857 749
50 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D10 8104MP 0:34:04 1101 833 -268 1172
51 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D10 8702LI 0:34:43 1354 817 -537 1363
52 PECOURT Noé 27694 H10 2904BR 0:42:16 1477 671 -806 1477
53 PANCHERI Pierre 33163 H12 0207PI 0:43:22 0 (2000) 654 989
54 LAURIN Yana 27842 D10 2105BO 1:08:58 (2000) 411 395
KOTECKA Maria Anna 32687 D10 5906NO pm (2000) 0 0
PICARD Alice 32503 D10 3410LR pm 666 0 680
BASSET Tess 24040 D10 6911RA pm 763 0 1180