Sprint Ussel (19) - E

Date : 11/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H12 9105IF 0:08:16 2936 3303 +367 3251
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:09:03 3516 3017 -499 3516
3 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H12 9105IF 0:09:22 2398 2915 +517 2683
4 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H10 1307PR 0:09:58 2325 2740 +415 2364
5 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H12 1307PR 0:10:10 2607 2686 +79 2732
6 VIGIER Léo 22094 H12 4203RA 0:10:21 2457 2638 +181 2648
7 LEDUC Paul 21124 H12 1905LI 0:10:30 3110 2601 -509 2642
8 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H12 6008PI 0:10:35 2052 2580 +528 2084
9 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H12 3319AQ 0:10:38 2743 2568 -175 2884
10 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D12 0615AZ 0:10:50 1858 2521 +663 1955
11 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H12 5907NO 0:11:02 2177 2475 +298 2346
12 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H12 8702LI 0:11:06 2676 2460 -216 3026
13 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H10 1403NM 0:11:23 2024 2399 +375 2305
14 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D12 1307PR 0:11:25 2347 2392 +45 2352
15 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H10 3810RA 0:11:26 2025 2388 +363 2053
16 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H12 6911RA 0:11:27 3004 2385 -619 3004
17 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D12 6701AL 0:12:07 2361 2254 -107 2324
18 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H12 7707IF 0:12:21 1809 2211 +402 2001
19 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H12 9105IF 0:12:38 2795 2162 -633 2850
20 BUIATTI Vincent 14523 H12 0406PR 0:12:45 0 (2000) 2142 1332
21 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H12 1307PR 0:13:24 1514 2038 +524 1714
22 DOTT Léane 23430 D10 6806AL 0:13:31 1980 2020 +40 2010
23 LEMBEZAT Matthieu 16040 H10 6408AQ 0:14:09 1518 1930 +412 1518
24 BLAISE Maël 15947 H12 3502BR 0:14:39 1547 1864 +317 2032
25 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D12 5703LO 0:14:53 2143 1835 -308 2377
26 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D12 2604RA 0:15:09 1701 1802 +101 1887
27 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D12 5907NO 0:15:13 1676 1795 +119 1717
28 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H12 6913RA 0:15:17 1689 1787 +98 1861
29 PICHARD Romain 21267 H10 6911RA 0:15:56 0 (2000) 1714 1645
30 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H10 3913FC 0:16:22 1588 1668 +80 1758
31 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H10 3502BR 0:16:25 1288 1663 +375 1351
32 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H12 2105BO 0:16:27 1279 1660 +381 1398
33 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D12 4709AQ 0:16:37 2029 1643 -386 2049
34 GUETIN Ambre 19146 D12 0615AZ 0:16:57 1889 1611 -278 1752
35 FOL Noel 16986 H12 3105MP 0:17:05 2642 1598 -1044 2749
36 URVOY Mateo 22540 H12 6208NO 0:17:29 1640 1562 -78 1760
37 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D12 1311PR 0:17:39 1292 1547 +255 1314
38 PAULY Lilou 21041 D10 1705PC 0:17:54 1835 1526 -309 2167
39 BASSET Basile 23577 H10 6911RA 0:18:15 (2000) 1496 1436
40 MAACH Victor 24811 H12 8702LI 0:18:43 0 (2000) 1459 1401
41 BLAISE Ewen 17402 H10 3502BR 0:18:59 1034 1438 +404 1189
42 PETINON Samuel 23020 H10 2301LI 0:19:12 2334 1422 -912 2334
43 DOTT Malo 23431 H10 6806AL 0:20:41 1391 1320 -71 1705
44 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D10 6913RA 0:21:17 1324 1283 -41 1328
45 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H12 6911RA 0:21:21 2415 1279 -1136 2560
46 HARDY Théo 23210 H10 0207PI 0:21:39 1844 1261 -583 1844
47 COSTE Elio 20049 H10 2105BO 0:22:23 714 1220 +506 962
48 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D12 2604RA 0:22:24 1760 1219 -541 1760
49 LE BIHAN Flavien 23145 H10 6307AU 0:23:42 1469 1152 -317 1469
50 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H12 4203RA 0:25:11 (2000) 1084 1172
51 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D10 8105MP 0:25:17 987 1080 +93 1260
52 COLIN Hugo 22628 H10 1311PR 0:26:04 1004 1048 +44 1129
53 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D12 7807IF 0:26:17 1342 1039 -303 1368
54 LE CAM Tom 24614 H10 3502BR 0:27:12 1628 1004 -624 1323
55 MOREL Nils 23452 H10 5907NO 0:27:44 1201 985 -216 1201
56 CLAVEL Maella 22805 D12 5907NO 0:30:15 1021 903 -118 1238
57 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D10 6008PI 0:34:02 1674 802 -872 1186
58 CORBIN Aline 23504 D10 2604RA 0:34:27 1293 793 -500 1293
59 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H12 9105IF 0:36:12 1289 754 -535 1238
60 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H10 5402LO 0:36:35 (2000) 746 0
61 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H12 0207PI 0:41:41 867 655 -212 1086
LEMBEZAT Maeva 16038 D12 6408AQ abandon 1442 0 1426
WYMER Kylian 16649 H10 2508FC pm 2784 0 2644
VUITTON Julien 18843 H10 6911RA pm 2574 0 2660
DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H10 7305RA pm 1309 0 1396
BOISSONNET Tom 15392 H10 8809LO pm 1041 0 0
JOUNEAU Henri 14458 H10 3810RA pm 2019 0 2211
LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H12 2906BR pm 0 (2000) 0 0