BERRIEN (29) - HE 1

Date : 11/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012AQ 0:31:36 8350 9593 +1243 8834
2 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 0:32:47 9200 9247 +47 9244
3 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907NO 0:33:38 8414 9013 +599 8992
4 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H20 2508FC 0:36:26 7846 8321 +475 7861
5 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM 0:37:28 7969 8091 +122 7949
6 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907NO 0:38:06 8778 7957 -821 8778
7 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H20 2517FC 0:38:49 7537 7810 +273 7697
8 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H20 6911RA 0:39:01 7444 7770 +326 7590
9 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 0:39:51 7340 7607 +267 7429
10 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:40:04 8032 7566 -466 8041
11 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909NO 0:40:04 7050 7566 +516 7269
12 BASSET Marian 11355 H20 6911RA 0:40:14 8138 7535 -603 8428
13 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201RA 0:41:59 7546 7221 -325 7555
14 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 0:42:33 6741 7124 +383 6729
15 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:44:10 7310 6864 -446 7248
16 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AU 0:44:26 6957 6823 -134 6957
17 BONNET Vincent 22398 H21 7807IF 0:44:38 7212 6792 -420 7141
18 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601MP 0:45:50 6570 6614 +44 6558
19 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 0:46:15 6780 6555 -225 6801
20 GAINE Francis 17898 H40 2517FC 0:47:15 7034 6416 -618 7059
21 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508FC 0:47:37 6027 6366 +339 6185
22 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 0:49:29 5777 6126 +349 5901
23 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807LO 0:49:42 5375 6100 +725 5698
24 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H20 9105IF 0:50:18 6682 6027 -655 6637
25 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804AL 0:50:58 6308 5948 -360 6308
26 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105MP 0:51:15 6241 5915 -326 6230
27 EXPERT Julian 27568 H20 6911RA 0:52:05 6341 5820 -521 6592
28 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H20 5907NO 0:53:00 6184 5720 -464 6148
29 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 0:53:46 6541 5638 -903 6584
30 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 0:53:47 6107 5636 -471 6142
31 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:54:30 6467 5562 -905 6426
32 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 1:07:51 5813 4468 -1345 5967
33 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 1:10:05 6003 4326 -1677 5953
34 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H45 1601PC 1:19:00 5464 3837 -1627 5676
35 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5402LO 1:25:12 4985 3558 -1427 4883
MULLER Marc 1518 H35 6803AL pm 7379 0 7349
DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO pm 5636 0 5708
POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR pm 5294 0 5355