BERRIEN (29) - HE 3

Date : 11/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Olivier 149 H21 2606RA 0:32:58 8951 9396 +445 9348
2 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H20 2517FC 0:35:32 8475 8717 +242 8796
3 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF 0:36:32 8581 8478 -103 8656
4 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203RA 0:38:52 6864 7969 +1105 7013
5 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF 0:38:56 8467 7956 -511 8393
6 PETIN Baptiste 26578 H21 2108BO 0:41:26 8121 7476 -645 8368
7 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PZ 0:42:01 7131 7372 +241 7354
8 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 0:42:23 7552 7308 -244 7525
9 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H20 2508FC 0:42:25 7630 7302 -328 7607
10 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804AL 0:42:31 7223 7285 +62 7127
11 WYMER Eddie 6523 H45 2508FC 0:42:43 7595 7251 -344 7867
12 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201RA 0:43:46 8041 7077 -964 7996
13 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 0:43:54 7044 7056 +12 7076
14 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 0:44:37 6565 6942 +377 6723
15 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809LO 0:44:39 7493 6937 -556 7529
16 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H20 2605RA 0:47:19 5779 6546 +767 6940
17 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H21 7807IF 0:47:37 6066 6505 +439 6160
18 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 0:47:43 6534 6491 -43 6528
19 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1408NM 0:48:53 6130 6336 +206 6153
20 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804AL 0:49:16 6143 6287 +144 6333
21 PORRET Thierry 16235 H50 3502BR 0:49:23 5949 6272 +323 6155
22 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 0:49:41 6262 6234 -28 6165
23 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404RA 0:49:49 6431 6218 -213 6622
24 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605RA 0:49:53 7529 6209 -1320 7469
25 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:50:20 6148 6154 +6 6220
26 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP 0:50:34 6508 6125 -383 6563
27 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 0:51:55 5815 5966 +151 5853
28 SIAUD Marius 10368 H21 1307PZ 0:52:09 7227 5939 -1288 7277
29 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 0:52:51 6808 5861 -947 6740
30 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H21 6008PI 0:57:08 5105 5421 +316 5269
31 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H21 6307AU 0:58:56 6755 5256 -1499 6685
32 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 1:00:45 5744 5099 -645 5682
33 CORBIN Gil 23492 H45 2604RA 1:09:04 5329 4485 -844 5329
HUBERT Mickael 31056 H21 1601PC pm 5457 0 5424
GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE pm 7368 0 7333
RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 7807IF pm 7063 0 7058
GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC pm 5579 0 5556