LOCRONAN (29) - C

Date : 08/08/2016
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H18 9105IF 0:40:52 6'48 7783 7623 -160 8249
2 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:41:12 6'52 8268 7561 -707 8589
3 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF 0:41:13 6'52 8437 7558 -879 8424
4 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705RA 0:41:15 6'52 7659 7552 -107 7638
5 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201RA 0:41:28 6'54 7623 7512 -111 7596
6 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H18 3810RA 0:42:11 7'01 7260 7385 +125 7328
7 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 0:42:45 7'07 6697 7287 +590 6898
8 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H35 4203RA 0:43:43 7'17 7823 7126 -697 7823
9 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203RA 0:43:48 7'18 6483 7112 +629 6748
10 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H40 6804AL 0:43:50 7'18 7946 7107 -839 8072
11 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 0:43:51 7'18 6795 7104 +309 6800
12 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105MP 0:43:53 7'18 7520 7099 -421 7562
13 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205NO 0:43:55 7'19 6121 7093 +972 6406
14 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 0:43:56 7'19 6948 7090 +142 6918
15 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA 0:45:47 7'37 5984 6804 +820 6060
16 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H18 2517FC 0:46:06 7'41 6817 6757 -60 6885
17 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H18 1408NM 0:47:18 7'53 6376 6586 +210 6427
18 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H18 6806AL 0:47:36 7'56 6678 6544 -134 6821
19 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804AL 0:47:46 7'57 5032 6521 +1489 5919
20 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H18 7703IF 0:47:58 7'59 6669 6494 -175 6761
21 JAMBON Clément 29898 H18 5906NO 0:48:38 8'06 5333 6405 +1072 5499
22 BASSET Titouan 26162 H18 2704NM 0:49:21 8'13 5744 6312 +568 5865
23 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H18 2606RA 0:49:22 8'13 5308 6310 +1002 5574
24 CANAUD Christophe 14192 H35 6315AU 0:49:29 8'14 6331 6295 -36 6324
25 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H18 3502BR 0:49:36 8'16 5442 6280 +838 5749
26 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607PC 0:49:39 8'16 6056 6274 +218 6121
27 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 0:49:41 8'16 7070 6270 -800 7088
28 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806AL 0:49:53 8'18 6354 6245 -109 6345
29 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D20 2517FC 0:49:54 8'19 6317 6243 -74 6347
30 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 0:49:54 8'19 5593 6243 +650 5992
31 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H20 4201RA 0:50:00 8'20 6230 5856
32 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 0:50:10 8'21 6038 6209 +171 6019
33 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911RA 0:50:50 8'28 6796 6128 -668 7353
34 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H18 7716IF 0:50:52 8'28 6441 6124 -317 6449
35 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H20 6911RA 0:51:02 8'30 6178 6104 -74 6219
36 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H18 8104MP 0:51:08 8'31 5366 6092 +726 5702
37 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104MP 0:51:18 8'33 5601 6072 +471 5737
38 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804AL 0:51:23 8'33 6308 6062 -246 6308
39 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H18 1905LI 0:51:32 8'35 7526 6045 -1481 7832
40 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H18 8807LO 0:51:35 8'35 4987 6039 +1052 5258
41 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104MP 0:51:43 8'37 5866 6023 +157 6121
42 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208NO 0:51:44 8'37 5926 6021 +95 5941
43 HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H20 4601MP 0:51:45 8'37 5461 6019 +558 5633
44 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:51:51 8'38 6398 6008 -390 6582
45 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907NO 0:52:08 8'41 5166 5975 +809 5569
46 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 0:53:00 8'50 6080 5877 -203 6128
47 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H18 5906NO 0:53:08 8'51 5104 5863 +759 5524
48 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702LI 0:53:14 8'52 6584 5852 -732 6468
49 TROTTIER Antoine 28569 H20 7707IF 0:53:25 8'54 5063 5832 +769 5230
50 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 0:54:00 9'00 6541 5769 -772 6616
51 DROIN Solène 17925 D20 4201RA 0:54:08 9'01 6083 5754 -329 6084
52 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 0:54:13 9'02 6262 5746 -516 6120
53 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804AL 0:54:31 9'05 6714 5714 -1000 6538
54 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H20 2704NM 0:54:56 9'09 5671 5331
55 BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911RA 0:54:57 9'09 6219 5669 -550 6172
56 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508FC 0:55:04 9'10 5216 5657 +441 5357
57 NICOLLE Franck 26098 H40 1408NM 0:55:56 9'19 5238 5569 +331 5513
58 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407AQ 0:56:08 9'21 5569 5549 -20 5468
59 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 0:56:10 9'21 5662 5546 -116 5670
60 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H18 9105IF 0:56:22 9'23 5969 5526 -443 5883
61 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 0:56:27 9'24 6051 5518 -533 6154
62 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914FC 0:56:40 9'26 5469 5497 +28 5541
63 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 0:56:41 9'26 6042 5496 -546 6051
64 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H18 5907NO 0:56:43 9'27 5624 5492 -132 5775
65 RICARD Thibault 32873 H18 8104MP 0:56:44 9'27 5491 5162
66 FROGNET Théotime 26610 H18 5116CA 0:56:46 9'27 5244 5487 +243 5243
67 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319AQ 0:56:52 9'28 5892 5478 -414 5848
68 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:56:57 9'29 5128 5470 +342 5217
69 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H20 4203RA 0:56:59 9'29 5689 5467 -222 5900
70 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP 0:57:02 9'30 6508 5462 -1046 6563
71 DROGOUL Matthieu 18651 H35 6205NO 0:57:03 9'30 6072 5460 -612 6091
72 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203RA 0:57:27 9'34 6907 5422 -1485 6782
73 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 0:57:44 9'37 6176 5396 -780 6176
74 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H40 6008PI 0:57:45 9'37 5941 5394 -547 5911
75 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H18 7707IF 0:57:50 9'38 4708 5386 +678 5079
76 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:57:52 9'38 5429 5383 -46 5438
77 FOL Noel 16986 H18 3105MP 0:58:19 9'43 4736 5342 +606 4922
78 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H40 5907NO 0:58:23 9'43 5532 5336 -196 5454
79 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H18 6911RA 0:58:29 9'44 5119 5326 +207 5373
80 MARCHAND JULIEN 32370 H18 8104MP 0:58:44 9'47 0 5304 4438
81 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D20 6208NO 0:58:47 9'47 5897 5299 -598 5746
82 LEBRETON Louis 32380 H18 3705CE 0:59:41 9'56 5295 5219 -76 5337
83 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705PC 0:59:46 9'57 5727 5212 -515 5882
84 GRANIER Lionel 2073 H40 7703IF 0:59:52 9'58 4600 5203 +603 5248
85 TOURNEUR Fabien 23164 H40 6604LR 0:59:57 9'59 5217 5196 -21 5273
86 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:00:02 10'00 5125 5189 +64 5185
87 MARSOT Romain 29327 H40 5402LO 1:00:06 10'01 5018 5183 +165 5084
88 FOL Loreline 16393 D20 3105MP 1:01:04 10'10 5593 5101 -492 5479
89 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 1:01:22 10'13 5234 5076 -158 5341
90 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D20 5907NO 1:01:55 10'19 5232 5031 -201 5234
91 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ 1:02:05 10'20 5526 5018 -508 5526
92 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906RA 1:02:45 10'27 6790 4964 -1826 6790
93 BRUNNER Rahela 31873 D21 2517FC 1:02:46 10'27 6328 4963 -1365 6249
94 MAILLOT Olivier 32480 H35 2605RA 1:02:47 10'27 4723 4962 +239 4844
95 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 1:02:48 10'28 4936 4960 +24 4940
96 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 1:02:58 10'29 6317 4947 -1370 6373
97 PONS Alex 21193 H40 0705RA 1:03:00 10'30 4945 4648
98 SIROEN Cedric 11814 H35 3502BR 1:03:02 10'30 4942 4645
99 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012AQ 1:03:12 10'32 5098 4929 -169 5072
100 ROUH Thomas 30861 H18 5907NO 1:03:14 10'32 4342 4926 +584 4629
101 VITTU Samuel 28482 H35 6203NO 1:03:47 10'37 5582 4884 -698 5537
102 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:04:08 10'41 5560 4857 -703 5515
103 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 1:04:08 10'41 3858 4857 +999 4565
104 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 1:04:43 10'47 5089 4813 -276 4997
105 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H40 6911RA 1:05:00 10'50 1719 4792 +3073 5224
106 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H40 3914FC 1:05:05 10'50 5094 4786 -308 5094
107 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 1905LI 1:05:08 10'51 4120 4783 +663 4652
108 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 1:05:12 10'52 5233 4778 -455 5154
109 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H18 5407LO 1:05:27 10'54 4592 4759 +167 4673
110 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H20 3810RA 1:05:37 10'56 4377 4747 +370 4512
111 THIERRY Pierre-Alain 29137 H40 2407AQ 1:05:47 10'57 5163 4735 -428 5317
112 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H18 5907NO 1:08:31 11'25 6164 4546 -1618 6164
113 MOINE Francis 23131 H40 8903BO 1:08:41 11'26 5681 4535 -1146 5681
114 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 5907NO 1:08:42 11'27 4106 4534 +428 4271
115 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907NO 1:08:43 11'27 5023 4533 -490 5023
116 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H35 8607PC 1:09:03 11'30 4717 4511 -206 4717
117 DISCHER Jean Marc 28408 H40 5703LO 1:09:17 11'32 5730 4496 -1234 5695
118 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H35 8105MP 1:09:31 11'35 4519 4481 -38 4636
119 LE FRIEC Stéphane 29162 H40 0309AU 1:10:07 11'41 0 4443 3840
120 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H40 1601PC 1:10:08 11'41 4959 4442 -517 5720
121 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 1:10:10 11'41 4558 4440 -118 4702
122 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H18 7707IF 1:10:12 11'42 4006 4437 +431 4078
123 GIRARD Melissa 28118 D20 5907NO 1:10:36 11'46 4902 4412 -490 4841
124 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 1:10:42 11'47 5636 4406 -1230 5717
125 ROLLER Antoine 24045 H20 8404PZ 1:10:44 11'47 4811 4404 -407 4811
126 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 1:11:01 11'50 4075 4386 +311 4299
127 HERGOTT JULIEN 31349 H35 3914FC 1:11:36 11'56 3433 4351 +918 3885
128 MEROUR Aurelien 16054 H40 0615PZ 1:14:28 12'24 4483 4183 -300 4483
129 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D20 5604BR 1:15:40 12'36 4215 4117 -98 4247
130 LEROY Olivier 30741 H40 2605RA 1:18:50 13'08 2966 3951 +985 3729
131 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702LI 1:19:20 13'13 4640 3927 -713 4647
132 WEBER Romain 28470 H18 7407RA 1:20:42 13'27 3734 3860 +126 3919
133 DELCAMBRE Thibault 18339 H18 1905LI 1:23:09 13'51 3746 3521
134 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 1:23:10 13'51 4526 3746 -780 4504
135 DELRIEU Gilles 29305 H40 4709AQ 1:23:18 13'53 3542 3740 +198 3464
136 CARON Martin 27767 H18 6205NO 1:25:26 14'14 3517 3646 +129 3553
137 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO 1:26:31 14'25 4656 3601 -1055 5055
138 HATAT Philippe 31489 H35 0615PZ 1:28:15 14'42 2826 3530 +704 3172
139 BOURQUIN Valentin 27349 H20 7407RA 1:29:09 14'51 4013 3494 -519 3727
140 COP Goran 18615 H40 9502IF 1:31:11 15'11 4416 3416 -1000 4410
141 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006FC 1:33:37 15'36 4888 3327 -1561 5262
142 TURE Cédric 25782 H35 8904BO 1:35:38 15'56 2755 3257 +502 3835
NEEL Jolan 21011 H18 0705RA abandon None 5223 0 5223
ELIAS Pauline 16137 D20 1307PZ abandon None 5157 0 5277
DELAIRE Antoine 13958 H20 9006FC abandon None 3867 0 0
DELENNE Camilla 13800 D20 1307PZ abandon None 5974 0 6030
DEU ALMOR Marc 32765 H20 6611LR abandon None 3978 0 4061
PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM abandon None 5720 0 5760
ROY Vincent 28034 H20 5906NO pm None 5164 0 5245
DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D20 2605RA pm None 6276 0 6370
BERNIER Léo 26382 H18 2906BR pm None 0 0
BERLAND Julien 24057 H18 3809RA pm None 3505 0 3577