LOCRONAN (29) - E

Date : 08/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508FC 0:32:08 5852 6666 +814 6199
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:32:34 7647 6577 -1070 7596
3 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305RA 0:32:41 5477 6554 +1077 5529
4 MOULET Quentin 29849 H16 2517FC 0:33:02 6074 6484 +410 6423
5 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402LO 0:33:28 5089 6400 +1311 5465
6 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:33:30 5776 6394 +618 6093
7 VUITTON Julien 18843 H16 6911RA 0:33:46 5450 6344 +894 5636
8 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H16 4601MP 0:35:49 5824 5980 +156 5749
9 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H16 1705PC 0:35:50 5124 5978 +854 5513
10 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701AL 0:36:22 7401 5890 -1511 7318
11 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601PC 0:36:32 6595 5863 -732 6503
12 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H16 4708AQ 0:36:56 5471 5800 +329 5536
13 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 0:36:57 5604 5797 +193 5825
14 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H16 7404RA 0:36:59 4481 5792 +1311 4878
15 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:37:10 5470 5763 +293 5436
16 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H16 5402LO 0:37:14 4912 5753 +841 5114
17 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605RA 0:38:02 4548 5632 +1084 4661
18 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 0:38:03 4493 5629 +1136 4680
19 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF 0:38:11 5735 5610 -125 6007
20 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H16 5907NO 0:38:16 4197 5598 +1401 4624
21 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 0:38:20 4874 5588 +714 5120
22 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610RA 0:38:38 4999 5544 +545 5141
23 NICOLLE Martin 25720 H16 1408NM 0:38:38 3373 5544 +2171 3921
24 LEDUC Paul 21124 H16 1905LI 0:38:52 5574 5511 -63 5593
25 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 0:39:55 6534 5366 -1168 6534
26 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H55 7404RA 0:40:11 5627 5331 -296 5627
27 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605RA 0:40:15 5451 5322 -129 5764
28 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H16 5907NO 0:40:50 4554 5246 +692 4648
29 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H16 6906RA 0:40:51 4847 5244 +397 4957
30 PORRET Thierry 16235 H50 3502BR 0:40:52 5949 5241 -708 5949
31 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404RA 0:40:54 6431 5237 -1194 6690
32 GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404RA 0:40:56 6613 5233 -1380 6510
33 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 0:40:58 6658 5229 -1429 6662
34 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H50 1905LI 0:41:00 5524 5224 -300 5627
35 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H16 6803AL 0:41:33 5135 5155 +20 5229
36 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H16 5703LO 0:41:51 4184 5118 +934 4440
37 FLORI Clement 27063 H16 4201RA 0:41:52 3990 5116 +1126 4764
38 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:41:59 6298 5102 -1196 6334
39 BLAISE Mael 15947 H16 3502BR 0:42:00 5482 5100 -382 5482
40 AUDEFROY Clément 30087 H16 7703IF 0:42:07 4291 5086 +795 4424
41 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H16 4705AQ 0:42:27 4023 5046 +1023 4305
42 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:42:47 6467 5007 -1460 6426
43 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203RA 0:42:59 5151 4983 -168 5153
44 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H16 2610RA 0:43:30 4569 4924 +355 4489
45 URVOY Mateo 22540 H16 6203NO 0:44:03 4203 4863 +660 4309
46 MEYER Aurelien 25327 H16 4201RA 0:44:08 3145 4853 +1708 3786
47 HELSTROFFER Clément 22677 H16 1905LI 0:44:10 4115 4850 +735 4354
48 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:44:18 6544 4835 -1709 6505
49 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H16 9006FC 0:44:20 4144 4832 +688 4379
50 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:44:22 6391 4828 -1563 6391
51 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:44:26 5972 4821 -1151 6112
52 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601MP 0:45:24 5173 4718 -455 5310
53 BOLZER Marie 20359 D18 5407LO 0:45:26 5228 4715 -513 5047
54 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 0:45:28 6149 4711 -1438 6181
55 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H16 6806AL 0:45:29 3400 4709 +1309 3740
56 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H16 9105IF 0:45:34 3985 4701 +716 4160
57 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 0:45:37 6003 4696 -1307 5976
58 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 0:45:40 6316 4691 -1625 6134
59 DUCATILLION Clarisse 30346 D18 5907NO 0:45:45 5003 4682 -321 4942
60 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:45:50 5575 4673 -902 5587
61 HULSE Raymond 8837 H55 1103LR 0:45:51 6060 4672 -1388 6678
62 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H50 1905LI 0:45:53 6592 4668 -1924 6592
63 BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906RA 0:45:55 5206 4665 -541 5548
64 ROGER Anton 16689 H16 7807IF 0:45:59 3835 4658 +823 4194
65 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407AQ 0:46:05 4764 4648 -116 4728
66 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008PI 0:46:05 5217 4648 -569 5235
67 FLORI Anais 25326 D18 4201RA 0:46:07 4838 4645 -193 4921
68 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 0:46:09 5923 4641 -1282 5986
69 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 0:46:10 5393 4640 -753 5141
70 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:46:13 6027 4635 -1392 5925
71 GIRARD Luc 22477 H55 2508FC 0:46:16 4870 4630 -240 4870
72 HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H16 5703LO 0:46:33 3505 4602 +1097 3918
73 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H50 4708AQ 0:46:38 4858 4593 -265 4832
74 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:46:38 4955 4593 -362 4978
75 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 0:46:41 4663 4588 -75 4812
76 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 0:46:42 4658 4587 -71 4475
77 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:46:44 6180 4583 -1597 6354
78 LABARRE Maria 29467 D18 6205NO 0:46:45 5132 4582 -550 5291
79 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H16 6205NO 0:46:49 3747 4575 +828 4022
80 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 0:46:50 5516 4574 -942 5516
81 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:46:57 5407 4562 -845 5407
82 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H16 6008PI 0:46:58 4065 4561 +496 4012
83 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H50 1307PZ 0:47:00 4621 4557 -64 4669
84 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 0:47:02 6043 4554 -1489 5889
85 KERAM Ambre 28114 D18 4504CE 0:47:05 4697 4549 -148 4621
86 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:47:10 6732 4541 -2191 6732
87 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709AQ 0:47:22 5293 4522 -771 5191
88 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208NO 0:47:26 5509 4516 -993 5530
89 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:47:45 5288 4486 -802 5215
90 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 0:48:35 5744 4409 -1335 5715
91 MERCIER Bruno 71 H55 2604RA 0:48:36 5129 4407 -722 5089
92 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 0615PZ 0:48:39 5557 4403 -1154 5585
93 BOULET Eric 11566 H50 2209BR 0:48:46 5279 4392 -887 5465
94 MOURLEAU Lisa 29839 D18 4709AQ 0:48:47 2753 4391 +1638 3516
95 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 0:48:51 5318 4385 -933 5335
96 GRALL Louise 28936 D18 3502BR 0:48:52 3818 4383 +565 3920
97 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 0:49:00 5108 4371 -737 5108
98 CORBIN Emma 20916 D18 2604RA 0:49:02 5095 4368 -727 5095
99 MOURIER Victor 28967 H16 2604RA 0:49:23 3751 4338 +587 4088
100 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 0:49:32 4912 4324 -588 4912
101 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H16 2508FC 0:49:33 3187 4323 +1136 4102
102 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705RA 0:49:39 4751 4314 -437 4713
103 MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H16 2906BR 0:49:40 3793 4313 +520 3891
104 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2610RA 0:49:47 4414 4303 -111 4519
105 VORWERK Camille 25747 D18 4201RA 0:49:58 4180 4287 +107 4293
106 MAZIER Ronan 28082 H16 5604BR 0:50:39 3893 4229 +336 4016
107 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D45 7305RA 0:50:41 4813 4226 -587 5201
108 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 0:50:44 5380 4222 -1158 5354
109 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3105MP 0:50:47 5328 4218 -1110 5237
110 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D18 2704NM 0:51:02 4263 4197 -66 4255
111 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA 0:51:48 4891 4135 -756 4916
112 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208NO 0:51:52 3973 4130 +157 3997
113 LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF 0:52:05 4495 4113 -382 4508
114 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H50 7807IF 0:52:09 4824 4107 -717 4824
115 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705PC 0:52:10 4774 4106 -668 4939
116 SABATIER Francois 3030 H55 9105IF 0:52:12 4691 4103 -588 4751
117 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 0:52:13 4403 4102 -301 4318
118 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D18 4709AQ 0:52:16 4380 4098 -282 4380
119 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 0:52:23 4794 4089 -705 4910
120 GRALL Pierre 28935 H50 3502BR 0:52:25 4388 4086 -302 4327
121 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 0:52:41 4953 4066 -887 5148
122 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 0:52:44 5718 4062 -1656 5674
123 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H55 5302PL 0:52:51 4690 4053 -637 4690
124 VERDIER Christine 10215 D45 6408AQ 0:52:53 4909 4050 -859 4673
125 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004FC 0:52:54 5331 4049 -1282 5266
126 VERCAEMERE celine 28108 D45 9509IF 0:52:56 3530 4047 +517 3735
127 MARION-MIRACA Kilian 26866 H16 7716IF 0:52:59 3126 4043 +917 3423
128 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D18 1905LI 0:53:00 3308 4042 +734 3579
129 DELCAMBRE Paulin 18340 H16 1905LI 0:53:02 4039 3797
130 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 0:53:03 4210 4038 -172 4181
131 COLLIS Julie 28466 D18 7407RA 0:53:07 3600 4033 +433 3731
132 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D40 3105MP 0:53:29 3706 4005 +299 4073
133 VORWERK Marine 25746 D18 4201RA 0:53:31 4191 4003 -188 4405
134 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:53:32 4753 4001 -752 4684
135 RUDEAUT Dominique 670 H55 7807IF 0:53:34 3922 3999 +77 3958
136 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D18 6205NO 0:53:40 4457 3991 -466 4403
137 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H55 6008PI 0:53:42 3930 3989 +59 3959
138 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D18 4012AQ 0:53:44 4686 3986 -700 4749
139 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 0:53:47 5388 3983 -1405 5408
140 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913RA 0:54:16 4596 3947 -649 4596
141 DUPONT Lisa 28369 D18 2704NM 0:54:24 3411 3938 +527 3518
142 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D18 2508FC 0:54:28 3984 3933 -51 4041
143 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803AL 0:54:35 3819 3924 +105 3877
144 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601MP 0:54:46 5263 3911 -1352 5263
145 RICHARD Guives 29014 H16 7707IF 0:54:58 3130 3897 +767 3619
146 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:55:01 4677 3893 -784 4683
147 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 0:55:34 5201 3855 -1346 5152
148 BUYENS Paul-Louis 30287 H16 2904BR 0:55:38 3691 3850 +159 3926
149 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D18 2904BR 0:55:44 4347 3843 -504 4628
150 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H16 5116CA 0:55:46 3470 3841 +371 3702
151 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H50 4601MP 0:55:52 5177 3834 -1343 5177
152 JUVEN Quentin 30171 H18 2604RA 0:57:01 0 3757 3607
153 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:57:18 5248 3738 -1510 5171
154 VAN TORHOUDT Eric 26884 H50 1403NM 0:57:54 4644 3699 -945 4837
155 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 0:58:56 4680 3635 -1045 4749
156 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 0:58:58 4249 3633 -616 4589
157 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H55 4902PL 0:59:02 4260 3628 -632 4260
158 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H50 2208BR 0:59:04 4669 3626 -1043 4669
159 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116CA 0:59:11 4096 3619 -477 4086
160 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H50 3705CE 0:59:11 4724 3619 -1105 4564
161 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL 0:59:13 4528 3617 -911 4531
162 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H55 3809RA 0:59:16 3496 3614 +118 3697
163 LHOMME Victor 30680 H16 4504CE 0:59:20 2630 3610 +980 3612
164 HUMILIERE Audrey 31050 D18 4601MP 0:59:29 3684 3601 -83 3613
165 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 0:59:33 4010 3597 -413 3989
166 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 0:59:46 4841 3584 -1257 4832
167 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:59:48 4270 3582 -688 4322
168 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 0:59:57 4771 3573 -1198 4771
169 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR 0:59:58 5294 3572 -1722 5338
170 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H16 3913FC 1:00:17 3216 3553 +337 3331
171 VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D40 3914FC 1:00:35 4380 3536 -844 4380
172 GOURRIER-VARRON Nine 29872 D18 9404IF 1:01:00 3391 3511 +120 3781
173 AUDIN Charles 31931 H16 7407RA 1:01:02 2808 3510 +702 3067
174 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 1:02:48 4155 3411 -744 4165
175 CHEVAILLER Gill 16893 H55 8607PC 1:02:55 3405 3635
176 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H50 9006FC 1:03:07 4393 3394 -999 3258
177 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 1:03:09 4383 3392 -991 4434
178 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:03:33 4243 3371 -872 4223
179 MOURIER Adèle 29871 D20 2604RA 1:04:26 4188 3324 -864 4188
180 CHABAL Enri 9668 H55 3809RA 1:04:46 3755 3307 -448 3977
181 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810RA 1:06:15 3668 3233 -435 3433
182 DEU VEIGA Jordi 32764 H55 6611LR 1:06:19 2037 3230 +1193 2470
183 GIRARD Regis 15498 H55 3705CE 1:06:26 4503 3224 -1279 4447
184 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:06:46 4863 3208 -1655 4863
185 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205NO 1:06:54 4505 3202 -1303 4505
186 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 1:07:11 3945 3188 -757 4000
187 LAVALLEE Nathalie 26461 D45 6008PI 1:07:23 3332 3179 -153 3604
188 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:07:35 3630 3169 -461 3682
189 COCO Isabelle 30869 D45 1408NM 1:07:37 1707 3168 +1461 2164
190 BLAISE Claire 14907 D45 3502BR 1:08:38 2306 3121 +815 2707
191 DA ROCHA Mélys 32957 D18 6008PI 1:08:54 1418 3109 +1691 2393
192 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 1:09:03 3277 3102 -175 3365
193 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 1:09:06 3975 3100 -875 3975
194 LEROY Céline 29866 D35 2605RA 1:10:29 3050 3039 -11 3625
195 SERRES Laurence 7407 D40 3308AQ 1:10:42 3584 3030 -554 3465
196 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604RA 1:10:54 3550 3021 -529 3518
197 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H55 8104MP 1:10:58 4789 3018 -1771 4789
198 POYARD Jean-Claude 13245 H50 9404IF 1:11:09 4375 3011 -1364 4375
199 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D45 4601MP 1:12:15 4445 2965 -1480 4516
200 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D40 4709AQ 1:13:52 3615 2900 -715 3640
201 LHERMITTE Frederic 12846 H50 9404IF 1:16:19 3821 2807 -1014 4410
202 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407AQ 1:19:48 3186 2684 -502 3178
203 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 1:20:02 2041 2676 +635 2984
204 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:20:53 3038 2648 -390 3038
205 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D45 6906RA 1:22:15 3078 2604 -474 3094
206 ROUX Mélanie 31676 D40 7807IF 1:22:26 2429 2598 +169 2580
FAURE ANTOINE 31540 H16 4201RA pm 2740 0 2740
CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP pm 6148 0 6227
GREBEL Louise 12587 D18 7305RA pm 0 0 1881
INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D45 6913RA pm 2830 0 2830