LOCRONAN (29) - F

Date : 08/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D16 7404RA 0:37:00 4029 5318 +1289 4511
2 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D16 2604RA 0:37:12 4437 5289 +852 4626
3 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D16 6008PI 0:37:48 3866 5205 +1339 4191
4 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 0:37:49 4861 5203 +342 4910
5 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D16 6701AL 0:38:14 4827 5146 +319 4817
6 PALCAU Alina 15271 D16 2109BO 0:38:25 5272 5122 -150 5221
7 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D16 7703IF 0:38:30 4213 5111 +898 4455
8 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402LO 0:41:03 5805 4793 -1012 5730
9 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D16 1307PZ 0:41:05 5046 4789 -257 5206
10 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D16 3913FC 0:41:17 4305 4766 +461 4561
11 THONIER Fanny 24793 D16 7807IF 0:41:35 3831 4732 +901 4080
12 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:42:58 6107 4579 -1528 6124
13 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402LO 0:43:06 5534 4565 -969 5647
14 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105MP 0:43:08 5666 4562 -1104 5653
15 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D16 4012AQ 0:43:16 4650 4548 -102 4684
16 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D16 2906BR 0:44:13 3850 4450 +600 3901
17 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D16 7703IF 0:44:21 3703 4437 +734 3923
18 DELCAMBRE Marine 22676 D16 1905LI 0:44:25 3452 4430 +978 3707
19 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:44:36 4969 4412 -557 5059
20 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D16 7703IF 0:46:25 4000 4239 +239 4087
21 ROLLER Camille 24044 D16 8404PZ 0:46:47 3546 4206 +660 3927
22 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H65 6916RA 0:46:49 5273 4203 -1070 5273
23 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D16 2604RA 0:46:52 3940 4198 +258 4150
24 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BO 0:46:55 5556 4194 -1362 5556
25 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D16 2704NM 0:46:58 3369 4189 +820 3577
26 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H60 1403NM 0:48:03 4736 4095 -641 4736
27 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D16 7109BO 0:48:23 3730 4067 +337 3900
28 BASTIN Hubert 10070 H65 2508FC 0:48:40 3997 4043 +46 4448
29 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR 0:51:10 4307 3846 -461 4439
30 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 0:51:20 4783 3833 -950 4765
31 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:51:25 5155 3827 -1328 5155
32 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:52:06 5118 3777 -1341 5081
33 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 0:52:09 4345 3773 -572 4252
34 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D16 5907NO 0:52:25 4011 3754 -257 4071
35 LOGEAIS Clara 26584 D16 8203MP 0:53:01 2721 3711 +990 3202
36 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D16 5402LO 0:53:11 3306 3700 +394 3427
37 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:54:17 4796 3625 -1171 4790
38 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:54:24 5289 3617 -1672 5233
39 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D16 5302PL 0:55:21 3082 3555 +473 3176
40 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D50 2208BR 0:55:50 3945 3524 -421 3945
41 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BO 0:56:02 4075 3512 -563 4052
42 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 0:56:34 4619 3478 -1141 4619
43 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201RA 0:56:35 4262 3477 -785 4262
44 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D16 1905LI 0:57:21 3095 3431 +336 3271
45 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D16 5906NO 0:57:30 2984 3422 +438 3212
46 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D16 7807IF 0:58:20 3429 3373 -56 3665
47 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012AQ 0:58:31 3934 3363 -571 4134
48 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D16 7407RA 0:58:33 3261 3361 +100 3286
49 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 0:58:35 3841 3359 -482 3837
50 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408AQ 0:58:38 4155 3356 -799 4254
51 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809RA 0:59:16 4432 3320 -1112 4565
52 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H65 2605RA 1:00:08 4356 3272 -1084 4512
53 LAVALLEE Ilona 26028 D16 6008PI 1:00:43 2835 3241 +406 3083
54 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308AQ 1:00:45 3992 3239 -753 3864
55 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D16 4601MP 1:00:50 2964 3234 +270 3115
56 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D50 5407LO 1:01:35 3576 3195 -381 3576
57 PEUVOT Mathilde 26957 D16 2704NM 1:02:04 2161 3170 +1009 2702
58 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 1:02:10 3548 3165 -383 3527
59 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 1:03:21 5143 3106 -2037 4961
60 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H60 8203MP 1:03:27 3746 3101 -645 4100
61 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 1:03:33 3902 3096 -806 3859
62 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BO 1:04:14 3956 3063 -893 3882
63 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911RA 1:05:33 4446 3002 -1444 4366
64 MORET Klara 32902 D16 5907NO 1:06:16 1599 2969 +1370 2117
65 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:06:22 4191 2965 -1226 4108
66 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO 1:06:36 3539 2954 -585 4131
67 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 1:08:40 4291 2865 -1426 4301
68 LOUAT Aime 12192 H65 8903BO 1:09:04 4380 2849 -1531 4410
69 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 1:10:39 3673 2785 -888 3239
70 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 1:11:24 4241 2756 -1485 4241
71 ROUX Camille 31677 D16 7807IF 1:13:10 2208 2689 +481 2375
72 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404RA 1:13:13 2546 2687 +141 2693
73 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 1:14:51 4323 2629 -1694 4323
74 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404RA 1:14:55 3952 2626 -1326 4068
75 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:14:59 3979 2624 -1355 3997
76 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H60 7004FC 1:15:07 3632 2619 -1013 3985
77 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:18:58 3923 2492 -1431 3863
78 CORNAILLE Lea 26799 D16 4010AQ 1:19:14 2419 2483 +64 2380
79 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 1:19:27 4472 2477 -1995 4395
80 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 1:19:28 3274 2476 -798 3355
81 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 1:19:41 2882 2469 -413 2882
82 MOINE Emeline 24441 D16 8903BO 1:20:40 2628 2439 -189 2595
83 GAILLARD Nina 22064 D16 1601PC 1:24:43 0 2323 1958
84 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H60 8807LO 1:26:27 3519 2276 -1243 3519
85 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D16 1311PZ 1:27:34 2622 2247 -375 2630
86 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D50 5407LO 1:29:34 2779 2197 -582 2779
87 DAOUDAL Yanick 15114 H65 4902PL 1:29:37 2457 2196 -261 2740
88 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D35 8106MP 2:05:52 3037 1563 -1474 2995
89 TAILLADE Véronique 27813 D50 8106MP 2:11:46 2039 1493 -546 1919
MATHIEU Maurice 476 H65 8404PZ abandon 3174 0 3632
DELAUTEL Léa 32863 D16 6008PI pm 1496 0 1527
AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D55 8104MP pm 2369 0 2369
CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE pm 3050 0 3043