LOCRONAN (29) - H

Date : 08/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:22:52 3420 3621 +201 3764
2 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:22:53 4331 3619 -712 4239
3 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:23:11 4471 3572 -899 4441
4 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H14 0705RA 0:23:13 3003 3567 +564 3413
5 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H14 5907NO 0:23:16 3241 3559 +318 3294
6 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201RA 0:23:25 2893 3536 +643 3007
7 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D14 3913FC 0:23:54 3320 3465 +145 3580
8 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201RA 0:25:28 3340 3252 -88 3406
9 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H14 2704NM 0:25:37 3867 3233 -634 3867
10 LESQUER Romane 21458 D14 0705RA 0:25:42 3050 3222 +172 3175
11 DISCHER Romain 28409 H14 5703LO 0:26:09 4258 3167 -1091 4324
12 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 0:26:11 4552 3163 -1389 4500
13 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H14 7109BO 0:26:12 2820 3161 +341 2942
14 MATHIS Gaspard 24785 H14 5407LO 0:26:18 3211 3149 -62 3222
15 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 0:26:28 3110 3129 +19 3235
16 LABARBE Logan 28476 H14 4012AQ 0:26:42 2519 3101 +582 2816
17 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D14 6709AL 0:27:53 3066 2970 -96 3084
18 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D14 2517FC 0:27:58 3355 2961 -394 3362
19 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:28:01 2772 2956 +184 3195
20 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D14 4010AQ 0:28:02 2456 2954 +498 2786
21 BODY Diane 20030 D14 7305RA 0:28:04 2537 2950 +413 2712
22 VANNIER Emie 17045 D14 7703IF 0:28:15 3333 2931 -402 3300
23 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H14 7807IF 0:28:17 2683 2928 +245 2949
24 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D14 7305RA 0:28:24 2627 2916 +289 2749
25 VILLAR Alix 18699 D14 6701AL 0:28:32 2658 2902 +244 2892
26 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D14 7407RA 0:29:15 2201 2831 +630 2329
27 MARIEZ KEVIN 31904 H14 1601PC 0:32:27 3081 2552 -529 3415
28 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H14 3913FC 0:32:30 2034 2548 +514 2180
29 PERIN Remi 17230 H14 4705AQ 0:32:31 3053 2547 -506 3143
30 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D14 6803AL 0:33:45 3210 2454 -756 3228
31 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H14 6008PI 0:34:20 2665 2412 -253 2973
32 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D14 6804AL 0:34:38 1773 2391 +618 2015
33 WEBER Quentin 28468 H14 7407RA 0:34:40 2103 2389 +286 2227
34 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H14 2906BR 0:36:05 2629 2295 -334 2629
35 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H14 2904BR 0:36:07 3250 2293 -957 3140
36 PALLIER Mathis 30138 H14 2906BR 0:36:09 2431 2291 -140 2439
37 THONIER Titouan 25134 H14 7807IF 0:36:10 2132 2290 +158 2166
38 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H14 2904BR 0:36:28 2519 2271 -248 2519
39 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D14 8404PZ 0:37:08 2212 2230 +18 2215
40 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H14 8404PZ 0:37:10 2112 2228 +116 2735
41 SCHIAVO Baptiste 15331 H14 4705AQ 0:38:39 1881 2143 +262 2008
42 DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H14 5906NO 0:39:16 2085 2109 +24 2235
43 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911RA 0:39:51 4427 2078 -2349 4532
44 LE GALL Kévin 31457 H14 2906BR 0:39:58 2361 2072 -289 2423
45 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H14 4709AQ 0:40:24 2709 2050 -659 2666
46 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H14 5407LO 0:40:38 3018 2038 -980 3024
47 LABARBE Angel 28475 H14 4012AQ 0:40:41 3055 2035 -1020 3190
48 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H14 5907NO 0:40:49 2398 2029 -369 2357
49 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H14 6804AL 0:40:56 2999 2023 -976 3066
50 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D14 6806AL 0:41:00 1966 2020 +54 2131
51 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H14 5907NO 0:41:09 1557 2012 +455 1722
52 ECARNOT Axelle 29829 D14 6911RA 0:43:45 0 1893 1358
53 MAUDIRE Nolann 29713 H14 2906BR 0:46:13 2360 1792 -568 2360
54 TANGUY Alan 31425 H14 2906BR 0:46:16 2221 1790 -431 2221
55 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911RA 0:47:07 3392 1758 -1634 3402
56 TANGUY Enora 33195 D16 2906BR 0:47:22 1748 1643
57 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207PI 0:47:56 2895 1728 -1167 2882
58 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H14 1307PZ 0:48:02 2665 1724 -941 2778
59 ROUX Théophane 26781 H14 7807IF 0:49:20 1438 1679 +241 1510
60 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D14 6008PI 0:50:30 2305 1640 -665 2334
61 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H14 7707IF 0:50:51 1503 1628 +125 1690
62 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H14 5402LO 0:51:16 1222 1615 +393 1514
63 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D14 1408NM 0:51:41 2086 1602 -484 2339
64 DUQUENE ZOE 30308 D14 6208NO 0:51:46 1969 1600 -369 2099
65 LEROY Théo 29385 H14 2605RA 0:51:47 1497 1599 +102 1678
66 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D14 2605RA 0:51:49 1836 1598 -238 2133
67 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H14 6208NO 0:56:50 2176 1457 -719 2392
68 CORBIN Aline 23504 D14 2604RA 1:03:26 1808 1305 -503 1808
69 GALLIEZ Mathilde 31939 D14 5907NO 1:03:28 1215 1305 +90 1290
70 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H14 1905LI 1:03:29 1818 1304 -514 1941
71 COLIN Hugo 22628 H14 1311PZ 1:05:41 1667 1261 -406 1731
72 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 1:06:07 2982 1252 -1730 2982
POIVERT Axelle 30190 D14 2407AQ pm 1482 0 1577
LEFEBVRE Florian 29115 H14 5909NO pm 1876 0 1876