Île de Batz (29) - A

Date : 09/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7309RA 0:35:46 8515 8042 -473 8536
2 ROUX Fleury 25237 H20 4201RA 0:36:34 8752 7866 -886 8709
3 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201RA 0:37:30 8750 7670 -1080 8742
4 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 0:37:31 7684 7667 -17 7962
5 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201RA 0:37:56 8013 7583 -430 8041
6 TINCHANT Johann 747 H21 2517FC 0:38:27 8039 7481 -558 8088
7 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201RA 0:38:54 7623 7394 -229 7555
8 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H20 6913RA 0:38:56 8003 7388 -615 8051
9 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H35 4203RA 0:38:57 7823 7385 -438 7839
10 BERQUEZ Adrien 29678 H20 5907NO 0:39:19 5835 7316 +1481 6049
11 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H20 2517FC 0:39:27 8475 7291 -1184 8712
12 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:39:28 8059 7288 -771 8041
13 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909NO 0:39:31 7050 7279 +229 7210
14 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601MP 0:39:56 9102 7203 -1899 9148
15 MULLER Marc 1518 H35 6803AL 0:39:57 7379 7200 -179 7349
16 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806AL 0:40:14 7809 7149 -660 7753
17 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809LO 0:40:23 7471 7123 -348 7574
18 LEGUEN Olivier 8823 H35 2208BR 0:40:26 6290 7114 +824 6535
19 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911RA 0:40:49 6190 7047 +857 6526
20 ROURA GAROLERA Xavier 32949 H35 4403PL 0:42:00 4856 6849 +1993 5488
21 CHANDEZON Jean Luc 4013 H35 8404PZ 0:42:21 6578 6792 +214 6643
22 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA 0:42:24 7075 6784 -291 7073
23 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 0:42:28 6937 6773 -164 6950
24 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 0:42:34 6565 6757 +192 6649
25 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H20 2517FC 0:42:38 7520 6747 -773 7654
26 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105MP 0:42:49 7520 6718 -802 7562
27 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H20 1307PZ 0:43:03 6498 6682 +184 6600
28 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H35 5702LO 0:43:06 6791 6674 -117 7231
29 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 0:43:09 6767 6666 -101 6735
30 KERVAREC Johann 10442 H21 6803AL 0:43:22 7186 6633 -553 7155
31 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H20 6806AL 0:43:37 6748 6595 -153 6748
32 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H20 2704NM 0:43:38 6592 5444
33 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 0:43:42 7193 6582 -611 7293
34 LALOUX Clément 22447 H20 5907NO 0:43:59 6198 6540 +342 6312
35 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H35 3319AQ 0:44:09 5772 6515 +743 6015
36 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 0:44:11 7044 6510 -534 7034
37 CANAUD Christophe 14192 H35 6315AU 0:44:16 6331 6498 +167 6353
38 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 7404RA 0:44:19 7117 6491 -626 7110
39 LUCAS Baptiste 17246 H21 7404RA 0:44:22 6940 6483 -457 6779
40 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201RA 0:44:33 7317 6457 -860 7377
41 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804AL 0:45:03 7223 6385 -838 7096
42 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 0:45:26 6445 6331 -114 6466
43 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 0:45:27 6051 6329 +278 6183
44 LE ROUX Eric 23652 H21 7807IF 0:45:49 0 6278 5492
45 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 0:45:49 6018 6278 +260 6026
46 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H45 4709AQ 0:45:53 6132 6269 +137 6201
47 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804AL 0:46:08 6143 6235 +92 6293
48 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 0:46:26 7368 6195 -1173 7333
49 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705AQ 0:46:33 5821 6179 +358 5876
50 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105MP 0:46:40 6241 6164 -77 6230
51 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H20 6911RA 0:46:40 6178 6164 -14 6261
52 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 7309RA 0:46:56 5728 6129 +401 5736
53 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H20 4201RA 0:47:10 6637 6098 -539 6556
54 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508FC 0:47:22 6074 6073 -1 6148
55 JACOUD Chris 29971 H21 4201RA 0:47:27 4215 6062 +1847 4583
56 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008PI 0:47:38 5697 6039 +342 5836
57 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319AQ 0:48:03 5892 5986 +94 5876
58 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H35 6911RA 0:48:12 6943 5968 -975 6943
59 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H20 4201RA 0:48:31 5929 5837
60 GRU Sylvain 26603 H21 5609BR 0:48:31 5219 5929 +710 5862
61 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H20 9105IF 0:48:45 6682 5900 -782 6691
62 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709AL 0:48:51 5220 5888 +668 5338
63 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:48:53 6442 5884 -558 6412
64 PAYSSAN Valentin 16573 H21 7807IF 0:48:59 4419 5872 +1453 5046
65 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 0:49:02 6541 5866 -675 6584
66 MAILLOT Olivier 32480 H35 2605RA 0:49:03 4723 5864 +1141 4869
67 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 0:49:14 5369 5842 +473 5548
68 ROY Vincent 28034 H20 5906NO 0:49:22 5164 5827 +663 5412
69 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807LO 0:49:22 5315 5827 +512 5476
70 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911RA 0:49:36 6005 5799 -206 6137
71 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601MP 0:49:45 6570 5782 -788 6551
72 DROGOUL Matthieu 18651 H35 6205NO 0:49:50 6072 5772 -300 6065
73 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H20 5907NO 0:50:05 6184 5743 -441 6184
74 DEVRIEUX Robin 814 H21 4203RA 0:50:06 6777 5741 -1036 7042
75 PEUREY Loann 20502 H20 9105IF 0:50:12 6154 5730 -424 6154
76 DEU ALMOR Marc 32765 H20 6611LR 0:50:19 3978 5717 +1739 4425
77 SOLIER Judicael 27854 H21 6008PI 0:50:19 5189 5717 +528 5803
78 JOURDAIN Romain 29407 H21 8607PC 0:50:20 3828 5715 +1887 4719
79 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H20 4203RA 0:50:33 5689 5690 +1 5900
80 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 0:50:59 6230 5642 -588 6277
81 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H21 6008PI 0:51:05 5685 5631 -54 5801
82 REGNIER Nicolas 27889 H35 3308AQ 0:51:28 4737 5589 +852 4950
83 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H20 2508FC 0:51:35 7846 5576 -2270 7771
84 TROTTIER Antoine 28569 H20 7707IF 0:52:12 5063 5510 +447 5341
85 DELENNE William 11904 H20 1307PZ 0:52:29 6716 5481 -1235 6716
86 CORMIER Brice 26822 H21 4504CE 0:52:34 5472 0
87 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116CA 0:52:49 4782 5446 +664 4910
88 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 0:52:54 5777 5437 -340 5839
89 MATTHIEU Etienne 22388 H21 7109BO 0:53:04 5679 5420 -259 5760
90 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H21 6008PI 0:53:39 5105 5361 +256 5189
91 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H35 5907NO 0:53:50 6231 5343 -888 6195
92 MYSOET Mickaël 31483 H21 5907NO 0:53:50 4917 5343 +426 5107
93 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H20 4709AQ 0:53:54 4514 5337 +823 4995
94 HELLOT Fabien 29885 H21 1408NM 0:53:55 5335 4679
95 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H35 8702LI 0:53:57 6189 5332 -857 6135
96 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 0:54:28 3858 5281 +1423 4838
97 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL simon 26982 H20 3914FC 0:54:41 5260 4172
98 VITTU Samuel 28482 H35 6203NO 0:54:50 5582 5246 -336 5537
99 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116CA 0:54:52 5102 5243 +141 5233
100 VERGNES Romain 26271 H20 8105MP 0:54:59 5416 5231 -185 5300
101 LANNEZVAL Maëlik 21301 H20 2517FC 0:55:12 5211 0
102 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 0:55:15 6131 5206 -925 6167
103 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H21 5906NO 0:55:24 4972 5192 +220 5424
104 SIROEN Cedric 11814 H35 3502BR 0:55:26 5189 4744
105 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA 0:55:38 6375 5170 -1205 6417
106 PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier 30441 H21 2604RA 0:56:06 2938 5127 +2189 5113
107 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508FC 0:56:15 5216 5114 -102 5357
108 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H20 2508FC 0:56:29 7630 5093 -2537 7645
109 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H35 5907NO 0:57:14 4438 5026 +588 4522
110 CHASSOT Jean Marie 26732 H21 4708AQ 0:57:52 4886 4971 +85 4936
111 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203RA 0:58:11 5386 4944 -442 5540
112 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H35 8607PC 0:58:11 4856 4944 +88 5008
113 GUEDAS Christophe 22585 H21 3502BR 0:58:29 3673 4918 +1245 4176
114 KLAPKA Aurélien 31278 H35 2208BR 0:58:37 1838 4907 +3069 2195
115 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H20 2508FC 0:58:40 5862 4903 -959 6035
116 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H35 1303PZ 0:58:55 4470 4882 +412 4629
117 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H35 5402LO 0:59:05 5364 4868 -496 5313
118 HERGOTT JULIEN 31349 H35 3914FC 0:59:11 3433 4860 +1427 4009
119 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807LO 0:59:19 6672 4849 -1823 6480
120 SOGNO Martin 14950 H20 1307PZ 0:59:24 5531 4842 -689 5385
121 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H35 8607PC 0:59:30 4717 4834 +117 4818
122 HUET Nicolas 31793 H21 5116CA 1:00:42 4523 4739 +216 4680
123 DELAIRE Antoine 13958 H20 9006FC 1:01:02 3867 4713 +846 4515
124 BOURQUIN Valentin 27349 H20 7407RA 1:01:15 4013 4696 +683 3804
125 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 1:01:23 0 4686 4107
126 REZE Baptiste 28347 H21 6008PI 1:01:49 5623 4653 -970 5644
127 ROLLER Antoine 24045 H20 8404PZ 1:02:53 4811 4574 -237 4811
128 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601MP 1:03:05 5563 4560 -1003 5563
129 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H21 9502IF 1:04:07 4902 4486 -416 5121
130 TURE Cédric 25782 H35 8904BO 1:05:17 2755 4406 +1651 4028
131 CABRIGNAC Benoît 29698 H21 4601MP 1:05:57 5455 4362 -1093 5321
132 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H35 8105MP 1:06:59 4519 4294 -225 4636
133 PORRET Yann 16238 H21 3502BR 1:07:58 4038 4232 +194 4191
134 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H21 7004FC 1:08:10 4506 4220 -286 4617
135 HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H20 4601MP 1:10:55 5461 4056 -1405 5633
136 COUCHOUD Arnaud 25823 H20 4203RA 1:11:31 3048 4022 +974 3306
137 TRASKALSKI François 30194 H21 4601MP 1:12:08 4208 3988 -220 4164
138 SIMON Tony 32072 H35 4504CE 1:12:53 3550 3947 +397 3956
139 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702LI 1:16:07 4640 3779 -861 4613
140 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H20 5703LO 1:18:46 5603 3652 -1951 5583
141 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203MP 1:25:47 3869 3353 -516 3971
ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC abandon 6262 0 6120
GUENIN Antoine 16948 H20 5116CA abandon 7212 0 7212
RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 7807IF abandon 7063 0 7058
POULAIN Gael 9172 H20 5909NO abandon 6508 0 6523
DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA pm 7229 0 7229
PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605RA pm 7529 0 7469
GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO pm 6469 0 6715
VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1408NM pm 6130 0 6127
LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF pm 7434 0 7701
SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705PC pm 5727 0 5882
FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1104LR pm 6760 0 6832
GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508FC pm 7477 0 7527
DELENNE Adrien 10384 H20 1307PZ disqualifié 8694 0 8736