Île de Batz (29) - B

Date : 09/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DROIN Solène 17925 D20 4201RA 0:43:25 6083 5663 -420 6084
2 BRUNNER Rahela 31873 D21 2517FC 0:44:46 6328 5492 -836 6249
3 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D20 6208NO 0:47:05 5897 5222 -675 5746
4 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D20 2517FC 0:47:21 6317 5193 -1124 6319
5 LEMAIRE Cecilia 8952 D21 5907NO 0:47:32 5613 5173 -440 5656
6 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 0:47:58 4670 5126 +456 4932
7 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D20 8809LO 0:48:47 5728 5040 -688 5728
8 COMPAGNON MARIE 24975 D35 1705PC 0:48:53 5080 5030 -50 5254
9 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:49:07 5049 5006 -43 4976
10 MERCIER Leslie 28321 D21 6803AL 0:49:21 4796 4982 +186 4786
11 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ 0:49:23 5526 4979 -547 5479
12 GIGOUT Célia 31010 D20 2517FC 0:49:27 5261 4972 -289 5130
13 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 0:49:43 4759 4946 +187 4808
14 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517FC 0:50:43 5625 4848 -777 5551
15 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914FC 0:51:24 4530 4784 +254 4555
16 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BO 0:51:39 4955 4761 -194 4955
17 DURST Laura 30279 D20 7707IF 0:52:10 4221 4713 +492 4447
18 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907NO 0:52:15 5281 4706 -575 5281
19 VAN TORHOUDT Adèle 26885 D21 1403NM 0:52:32 4631 4680 +49 4753
20 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008PI 0:53:07 5604 4629 -975 5632
21 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 0:53:30 4672 4596 -76 4678
22 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 0:53:54 5113 4562 -551 5086
23 GUINOT Marion 15018 D20 2108BO 0:54:09 5049 4541 -508 5091
24 LE CAM Miti 27711 D20 3502BR 0:54:17 4697 4530 -167 4808
25 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806AL 0:55:00 6354 4471 -1883 6324
26 COINUS Aurélie 31302 D35 1408NM 0:55:27 3146 4434 +1288 3427
27 PICAZO Marie 16555 D20 8405PZ 0:55:29 4881 4432 -449 4881
28 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 5907NO 0:55:37 4106 4421 +315 4293
29 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 0:55:50 4792 4404 -388 4725
30 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 0:56:04 3791 4385 +594 4071
31 CONTER Magalie 13016 D35 6707AL 0:56:39 3006 4340 +1334 3584
32 GUILLOU Virginie 22241 D35 5702LO 0:56:45 2913 4333 +1420 3806
33 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D20 1307PZ 0:57:00 5157 4314 -843 5277
34 DUBROCA Christele 632 D35 3308AQ 0:57:05 4395 4307 -88 4403
35 MIGNOT Elsa 21405 D35 0109RA 0:57:22 2901 4286 +1385 3156
36 DEGUERET Anne 20683 D35 8607PC 0:57:50 3121 4252 +1131 3075
37 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D35 2508FC 0:57:54 4749 4247 -502 5022
38 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D20 3810RA 0:58:19 4284 4216 -68 4255
39 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D21 5116CA 0:58:23 4930 4211 -719 4248
40 PEKER Mélanie 24537 D20 7707IF 0:58:35 0 4197 4029
41 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319AQ 0:58:40 4861 4191 -670 4844
42 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 1905LI 0:58:44 4120 4186 +66 4652
43 MACHEMIN Marie 28270 D21 1905LI 0:58:45 4185 0
44 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D35 5702LO 0:59:00 4225 4167 -58 4282
45 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 0:59:04 3873 4163 +290 3879
46 RIPAUD Aude 31921 D21 4601MP 0:59:35 3508 4127 +619 3661
47 GIRARD Melissa 28118 D20 5907NO 0:59:47 4902 4113 -789 4765
48 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BO 0:59:53 4259 4106 -153 4218
49 CARRA Mathilde 19510 D21 2604RA 1:00:31 4128 4063 -65 4433
50 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D20 2704NM 1:01:08 3950 4022 +72 4021
51 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 1:01:41 5690 3986 -1704 5682
52 GUINDET Elodie 29406 D21 8607PC 1:02:05 2591 3960 +1369 3776
53 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D21 0109RA 1:02:14 3126 3951 +825 3933
54 REINEN Melanie 21313 D21 4504CE 1:02:43 3086 3920 +834 3610
55 FLAMENT Faustine 28271 D21 4504CE 1:02:44 2967 3919 +952 3177
56 MOURIER Adèle 29871 D20 2604RA 1:03:08 4188 3895 -293 4269
57 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203NO 1:03:29 3204 3873 +669 3368
58 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708AQ 1:03:43 4882 3859 -1023 4795
59 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 1:03:58 3675 3844 +169 3809
60 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM 1:04:24 3561 3818 +257 3666
61 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:04:49 4023 3793 -230 4045
62 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702LI 1:04:55 4054 3788 -266 4032
63 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D20 9105IF 1:05:04 4541 3779 -762 4537
64 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604RA 1:05:46 4576 3739 -837 4505
65 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 1:05:48 4310 3737 -573 4270
66 JEHL Elodie 25617 D35 6911RA 1:05:52 3692 3733 +41 3761
67 COINTEAU Carole 28389 D35 2517FC 1:05:59 3903 3726 -177 3903
68 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D35 4012AQ 1:06:05 4149 3721 -428 4144
69 LLAGONNE Amandine 32670 D35 6205NO 1:06:33 3558 3695 +137 3637
70 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 8404PZ 1:07:00 3606 3670 +64 4098
71 LEROY Céline 29866 D35 2605RA 1:07:51 3050 3624 +574 3674
72 LE GORJU GOIN Cindy 28785 D21 9502IF 1:07:59 3091 3617 +526 3340
73 RETION Alexandra 30325 D35 1905LI 1:08:02 4124 3614 -510 4214
74 BONORA Marine 11542 D20 6906RA 1:09:12 5201 3553 -1648 5201
75 MEYERBER Morgane 29002 D21 4504CE 1:09:18 0 3548 3589
76 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D21 2704NM 1:09:33 2315 3535 +1220 3545
77 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 1:09:34 3606 3534 -72 3555
78 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709AL 1:10:34 3866 3484 -382 3866
79 DAGATTI Caroline 11323 D35 1307PZ 1:10:44 3726 3476 -250 3665
80 BALESTRAT Mathilde 30381 D21 8702LI 1:11:54 0 3420 1634
81 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D35 6911RA 1:13:14 3631 3357 -274 3631
82 DESLANDES Marion 15180 D21 1403NM 1:14:24 3369 3305 -64 3339
83 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D35 8105MP 1:14:39 2784 3294 +510 3173
84 FIGUIERE Lucile 10087 D20 7109BO 1:15:18 2362 3265 +903 2772
85 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D21 5703LO 1:16:11 3523 3227 -296 3725
86 ROUBOT Laurène 29199 D20 2109BO 1:17:07 3052 3188 +136 3243
87 SKAPSKI Hélène 32515 D21 6408AQ 1:17:18 2790 3181 +391 3188
88 JEANNERET Julie 20160 D20 7109BO 1:17:27 2742 3175 +433 2800
89 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D35 6911RA 1:17:50 2466 3159 +693 2904
90 FAURE Aurélie 31538 D21 4601MP 1:18:02 3537 3151 -386 3460
91 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D35 4504CE 1:20:49 2662 3042 +380 2805
92 DELAUTEL Angélique 32861 D35 6008PI 1:21:16 0 3026 1295
93 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2407AQ 1:22:13 2993 2991 -2 3247
94 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D35 5402LO 1:23:15 3254 2954 -300 3235
95 BARRIN Emilie 23403 D21 8607PC 1:23:31 2482 2944 +462 2678
96 LORIN Ninon 32748 D21 2208BR 1:30:55 0 2704 2442
97 SECCHIONI Pauline 24046 D20 8404PZ 1:31:50 2542 2677 +135 2808
98 ROUBOT Anaïs 25182 D21 2109BO 1:36:01 2746 2561 -185 2817
99 MIRANDE Anais 31178 D21 6408AQ 1:36:21 3148 2552 -596 3148
100 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008PI 1:36:48 2186 2540 +354 3307
101 BERLAND Alizée 26818 D20 3809RA 1:38:45 2490 1925
102 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4705AQ 1:38:48 3101 2489 -612 2967
103 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:48:58 4093 2256 -1837 4086
DELENNE Camilla 13800 D20 1307PZ abandon 5974 0 6030
ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D20 5604BR abandon 4215 0 4247
HAGARD Virginie 7048 D35 5907NO pm 3518 0 3518
DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA pm 3668 0 3693
BRUN Perrine 32407 D21 6911RA disqualifié 1596 0 1630