Longue Distance Sédières (19) - A Bis

Date : 12/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JOLY François 14909 H20 5907NO 1:10:38 6672 7198 +526 6657
2 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 1:12:33 6779 7008 +229 7737
3 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H20 5907NO 1:19:31 6464 6394 -70 6494
4 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 1:19:42 6437 6379 -58 6410
5 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H21 7716IF 1:20:20 5759 6329 +570 5988
6 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 1:22:41 6991 6149 -842 6991
7 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 1:23:52 6443 6062 -381 6443
8 PONCET Clement 16097 H20 3913FC 1:23:58 5913 6055 +142 6160
9 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 1:25:34 6467 5942 -525 6647
10 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 1:27:54 6078 5784 -294 6240
11 SOL Benoît 932 H21 5116CA 1:29:27 5522 5684 +162 5644
12 MARQUE Frederic 16292 H21 6707AL 1:29:47 5443 5663 +220 6029
13 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA 1:29:53 5971 5657 -314 5972
14 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 7807IF 1:32:29 5440 5498 +58 5484
15 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 1:34:49 4509 5362 +853 4660
16 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H20 5116CA 1:36:38 5230 5262 +32 5325
17 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H21 6208NO 1:37:40 5388 5206 -182 5637
18 SCHERZER Francois 2308 H21 3705CE 1:41:51 4160 4992 +832 4634
19 HERLING Jerome 17076 H21 6806AL 1:42:02 4876 4983 +107 5181
20 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H21 5906NO 1:45:32 4845 4818 -27 5420
21 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 1:47:45 5078 4719 -359 5161
22 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PR 1:50:15 4823 4612 -211 4823
23 DEPRET Thomas 16233 H21 5907NO 1:53:10 5701 4493 -1208 5701
24 THOMAS Christophe 12239 H21 8202MP 1:53:26 4444 4482 +38 4708
25 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF 2:00:29 4531 4220 -311 4531
26 DECOSSE Benoit 13948 H21 2704NM 2:01:21 3639 4190 +551 4270
27 MOUSSOURS Nicolas 24133 H21 0307AU 2:05:02 0 4066 2491
28 MALAK Maxence 20648 H20 5907NO 2:05:10 5098 4062 -1036 5124
29 DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907NO 2:05:51 0 4040 0
30 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913FC 2:12:45 5600 3830 -1770 5600
31 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H21 8607PC 2:15:43 3642 3746 +104 4254
32 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA 2:23:55 4320 3533 -787 4320
33 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H21 7807IF 2:35:29 3936 3270 -666 4067
34 GHESQUIERE Ludovic 23831 H21 5909NO 2:47:20 2923 3038 +115 3194
JOLY Philippe 17576 H20 5907NO pm 6712 0 6897
TARDY Victor 5638 H20 6806AL pm 6713 0 6705
CHARON Simon 14782 H20 2105BO pm 6633 0 6590
JOVER Kévin 12073 H20 5604BR pm 5638 0 6087
GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO pm 6665 0 6716
SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H20 6208NO pm 6591 0 6639
DUPOIRIEUX Jules 10561 H20 8807LO pm 6090 0 6143
GUESDON Maxime 8990 H21 7807IF pm 4385 0 4466
DEMEOCQ Thomas 23648 H21 8607PC pm 2956 0 2956
BISSONNET Baptiste 9587 H21 4604MP pm 6070 0 6070
SEGURA Jerome 22916 H21 1307PR pm 2001 0 2001