Île de Batz (29) - E

Date : 09/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H16 6208NO 0:32:21 5482 6048 +566 5478
2 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305RA 0:32:52 5477 5953 +476 5564
3 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:33:30 7647 5841 -1806 7596
4 BAILLY Félix 19857 H16 4601MP 0:33:57 5838 5763 -75 5918
5 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701AL 0:34:10 7401 5727 -1674 7318
6 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H16 5907NO 0:34:29 4197 5674 +1477 4753
7 CHATELAIN Martin 30264 H16 3410LR 0:34:58 4299 5596 +1297 4554
8 FAURE ANTOINE 31540 H16 4201RA 0:35:28 2740 5517 +2777 2845
9 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H16 7404RA 0:35:32 4481 5506 +1025 4935
10 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H16 0615PZ 0:35:34 5307 5501 +194 5440
11 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605RA 0:35:50 4548 5460 +912 4813
12 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:35:56 5470 5445 -25 5437
13 MAZIER Ronan 28082 H16 5604BR 0:36:19 3893 5388 +1495 4058
14 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804AL 0:36:21 6411 5383 -1028 6332
15 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H50 1905LI 0:36:38 5524 5341 -183 5601
16 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF 0:36:39 5735 5339 -396 6007
17 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 0:36:48 6290 5317 -973 6269
18 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR 0:36:50 5294 5312 +18 5355
19 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601PC 0:36:54 6595 5303 -1292 6503
20 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:36:55 6467 5300 -1167 6426
21 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:37:03 6732 5281 -1451 6672
22 MOULET Quentin 29849 H16 2517FC 0:37:09 6074 5267 -807 6352
23 FLORI Clement 27063 H16 4201RA 0:37:28 3990 5222 +1232 4826
24 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508FC 0:37:30 5852 5218 -634 6199
25 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H55 7404RA 0:37:31 5627 5215 -412 5627
26 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:37:47 5972 5179 -793 6112
27 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705AQ 0:37:52 5763 5167 -596 5825
28 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:37:55 6544 5160 -1384 6505
29 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906NO 0:38:03 6412 5142 -1270 6274
30 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605RA 0:38:07 5451 5133 -318 5708
31 PORRET Thierry 16235 H50 3502BR 0:38:09 5949 5129 -820 5949
32 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PZ 0:38:20 6636 5104 -1532 6577
33 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:38:26 6180 5091 -1089 6354
34 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H16 4601MP 0:38:43 5824 5054 -770 5707
35 AUGROS Christophe 23305 H50 3507BR 0:38:44 4618 5052 +434 5157
36 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H16 1705PC 0:38:50 5124 5039 -85 5513
37 VUITTON Julien 18843 H16 6911RA 0:38:54 5450 5030 -420 5562
38 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 0:38:57 4493 5023 +530 4793
39 HULSE Raymond 8837 H55 1103LR 0:38:57 6060 5023 -1037 6678
40 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 0:39:05 5604 5006 -598 5779
41 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H16 1307PZ 0:39:06 5464 5004 -460 5382
42 RICHARD Guives 29014 H16 7707IF 0:39:06 3130 5004 +1874 3757
43 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H16 5703LO 0:39:19 4184 4977 +793 4499
44 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803AL 0:39:24 5669 4966 -703 5663
45 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H16 1307PZ 0:39:25 5042 4964 -78 4978
46 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H16 4708AQ 0:39:37 5471 4939 -532 5536
47 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208NO 0:39:44 3973 4924 +951 4074
48 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:39:55 6148 4902 -1246 6227
49 BUYENS Paul-Louis 30287 H16 2904BR 0:39:56 3691 4900 +1209 4169
50 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 0:40:08 5380 4875 -505 5354
51 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:40:10 6391 4871 -1520 6355
52 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 0:40:17 5388 4857 -531 5387
53 HAUBOIS Edouard 30875 H16 1408NM 0:40:21 2710 4849 +2139 3585
54 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 0:40:21 5318 4849 -469 5335
55 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:40:23 5776 4845 -931 6093
56 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 0:40:32 6149 4827 -1322 6181
57 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705PC 0:40:32 4774 4827 +53 4916
58 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601MP 0:40:44 5173 4804 -369 5253
59 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H50 5907NO 0:40:56 5634 4780 -854 5563
60 GUERIN Franck 10809 H55 7807IF 0:40:57 4850 4778 -72 5349
61 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 0:40:59 6658 4774 -1884 6662
62 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205NO 0:41:01 5028 4770 -258 5007
63 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 0:41:06 4953 4761 -192 5118
64 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 0:41:18 4552 4738 +186 4524
65 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407AQ 0:41:21 4764 4732 -32 4740
66 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H50 1307PZ 0:41:28 4621 4719 +98 4723
67 BLAISE Maël 15947 H16 3502BR 0:41:31 5482 4713 -769 5386
68 ROGER Vincent 15232 H50 7807IF 0:41:36 4774 4703 -71 4772
69 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:41:37 5248 4702 -546 5119
70 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H16 6906RA 0:41:49 4847 4679 -168 4983
71 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 0:41:50 5923 4677 -1246 5986
72 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 0:42:01 6003 4657 -1346 5953
73 PANNETIER Laurent 14959 H50 2208BR 0:42:07 5394 4646 -748 5651
74 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 0:42:08 3137 4644 +1507 3413
75 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809LO 0:42:19 6501 4624 -1877 6528
76 ROGER Anton 16689 H16 7807IF 0:42:22 3835 4618 +783 4299
77 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H16 6803AL 0:42:24 5135 4615 -520 5229
78 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 0615PZ 0:42:25 5557 4613 -944 5585
79 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BO 0:42:29 5197 4606 -591 5299
80 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 0:42:32 5050 4600 -450 5050
81 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911RA 0:42:38 4427 4589 +162 4582
82 MERCIER Bruno 71 H55 2604RA 0:42:44 5129 4579 -550 5054
83 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H50 4708AQ 0:42:46 4858 4575 -283 4832
84 NICOLLE Martin 25720 H16 1408NM 0:43:05 3373 4542 +1169 4010
85 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004FC 0:43:09 5331 4534 -797 5266
86 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208NO 0:43:11 5509 4531 -978 5530
87 GRALL Pierre 28935 H50 3502BR 0:43:19 4388 4517 +129 4416
88 VAN TORHOUDT Eric 26884 H50 1403NM 0:43:33 4644 4493 -151 4768
89 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 0:43:36 5516 4488 -1028 5497
90 PETINON Guy 18600 H50 2301LI 0:43:37 5557 4486 -1071 5524
91 FENEUIL Hugo 15584 H16 5101CA 0:43:42 5006 4477 -529 5006
92 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H55 5906NO 0:44:06 4963 4437 -526 5469
93 PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H16 4403PL 0:44:21 3027 4412 +1385 3617
94 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 0:44:23 4771 4408 -363 4692
95 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 0:44:24 6316 4407 -1909 6134
96 HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H16 5703LO 0:44:32 3505 4394 +889 3978
97 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 0:44:37 4912 4385 -527 4854
98 HELSTROFFER Clément 22677 H16 1905LI 0:44:51 4115 4363 +248 4419
99 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ 0:45:04 3624 4342 +718 4037
100 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA 0:45:10 4891 4332 -559 4916
101 LACASSIN Robin 11472 H55 7707IF 0:45:19 4777 4318 -459 4624
102 DONET Sébastien 30049 H16 2109BO 0:45:28 3237 4303 +1066 3739
103 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BO 0:45:32 5239 4297 -942 5209
104 AUDIN Charles 31931 H16 7407RA 0:45:36 2808 4291 +1483 3135
105 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 0:45:37 4680 4289 -391 4749
106 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H16 4705AQ 0:45:46 4023 4275 +252 4349
107 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:45:48 5920 4272 -1648 5898
108 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H16 2508FC 0:45:48 3187 4272 +1085 4218
109 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H16 6208NO 0:45:56 2263 4260 +1997 2680
110 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H55 2104BO 0:46:12 5539 4235 -1304 5394
111 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 0:46:14 5744 4232 -1512 5715
112 VOLPATO Armand 18963 H16 4709AQ 0:46:21 3158 4221 +1063 3384
113 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:46:24 5058 4217 -841 5284
114 URVOY Mateo 22540 H16 6203NO 0:46:47 4203 4182 -21 4296
115 JAUVAIN Thierry 11361 H50 0801CA 0:47:00 3937 4163 +226 4401
116 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H55 6008PI 0:47:11 3930 4147 +217 4024
117 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:47:18 5372 4137 -1235 5252
118 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 0:47:20 4319 4134 -185 4374
119 LECERF Renaud 15242 H50 6207NO 0:47:22 1902 4131 +2229 2826
120 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H55 4902PL 0:47:24 4260 4128 -132 4306
121 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:47:32 4677 4116 -561 4683
122 LHERMITTE Frederic 12846 H50 9404IF 0:47:32 3821 4116 +295 4556
123 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H16 9105IF 0:47:48 3985 4093 +108 4209
124 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H50 7807IF 0:47:57 4824 4081 -743 4782
125 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H16 5116CA 0:47:58 3470 4079 +609 3765
126 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H16 6806AL 0:48:06 3400 4068 +668 3835
127 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H50 4601MP 0:48:24 5177 4043 -1134 5108
128 RUDEAUT Dominique 670 H55 7807IF 0:48:47 3922 4011 +89 3994
129 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 0:48:58 4841 3996 -845 4803
130 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H40 5703LO 0:49:01 4212 3992 -220 4584
131 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H16 6008PI 0:49:07 4489 3984 -505 4620
132 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H16 4708AQ 0:49:22 3631 3963 +332 3710
133 MEYER Aurelien 25327 H16 4201RA 0:49:37 3145 3943 +798 3979
134 SINICO Patrick 16933 H55 1311PZ 0:49:54 4129 3921 -208 4270
135 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 7716IF 0:50:09 4111 3902 -209 4111
136 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 0:50:32 4254 3872 -382 4254
137 POYARD Jean-Claude 13245 H50 9404IF 0:50:36 4375 3867 -508 4375
138 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL 0:50:39 4528 3863 -665 4503
139 MARION-MIRACA Kilian 26866 H16 7716IF 0:50:41 3126 3861 +735 3553
140 WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF 0:50:54 4746 3844 -902 4726
141 CHABAL Enri 9668 H55 3809RA 0:51:01 3755 3835 +80 3949
142 MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H16 2906BR 0:51:08 3793 3827 +34 3945
143 MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H55 6803AL 0:51:16 3575 3817 +242 2778
144 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:51:19 5288 3813 -1475 5215
145 BOUDY Eric 29386 H55 9502IF 0:51:31 3742 3798 +56 4006
146 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H50 3705CE 0:51:32 4724 3797 -927 4564
147 CHEVAILLER Gill 16893 H55 8607PC 0:51:33 3796 3738
148 PEUREY Hugues 25247 H55 9105IF 0:51:48 3054 3777 +723 3560
149 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H16 3502BR 0:52:00 2265 3763 +1498 2466
150 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H55 8104MP 0:52:12 4789 3748 -1041 4789
151 AUDEFROY Clément 30087 H16 7703IF 0:52:19 4291 3740 -551 4424
152 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809RA 0:52:24 4432 3734 -698 4565
153 MAYER Vincent 33043 H21 8807LO 0:52:47 0 3707 3007
154 THOMASSIN Enguerrand 16726 H16 8903BO 0:52:53 3361 3700 +339 3527
155 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:53:13 4753 3677 -1076 4684
156 BESSON Jean-Michel 31199 H55 4704AQ 0:53:14 3169 3676 +507 3371
157 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601MP 0:53:34 5263 3653 -1610 5203
158 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H16 7004FC 0:53:43 2604 3643 +1039 2994
159 LABAUNE Frédéric 18086 H50 2109BO 0:53:48 3620 3637 +17 3675
160 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H55 5302PL 0:53:56 4690 3628 -1062 4690
161 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004FC 0:53:59 4002 3625 -377 4137
162 DEU VEIGA Jordi 32764 H55 6611LR 0:54:09 2037 3613 +1576 2520
163 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 0:54:15 4543 3607 -936 4648
164 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 0:54:32 4249 3588 -661 4536
165 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H16 3502BR 0:55:20 3008 3536 +528 3075
166 VERNAY Tanguy 28591 H16 4203RA 0:55:22 2315 3534 +1219 2774
167 GIRARD Regis 15498 H55 3705CE 0:55:46 4503 3509 -994 4447
168 VIOT Jerome 31444 H35 8807LO 0:56:10 2265 3484 +1219 2896
169 LHOMME Victor 30680 H16 4504CE 0:56:26 2630 3467 +837 3612
170 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H55 5703LO 0:56:30 4385 3463 -922 4351
171 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H20 2104BO 0:56:45 3433 3448 +15 3385
172 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205NO 0:56:45 4505 3448 -1057 4461
173 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H50 3319AQ 0:56:57 4200 3436 -764 4275
174 FERRAND Eric 24661 H55 4203RA 0:57:04 4348 3429 -919 4348
175 DUSSEUX Goulwen 23476 H16 2208BR 0:57:32 2641 3401 +760 2911
176 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H55 3809RA 0:57:35 3496 3398 -98 3697
177 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H55 6009PI 0:57:37 3986 3396 -590 3986
178 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H16 1705PC 0:57:42 3406 3391 -15 3419
179 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 0:58:21 3945 3353 -592 4000
180 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911RA 0:59:37 3480 3282 -198 3818
181 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203RA 0:59:48 3646 3272 -374 3660
182 VALLIN Pascal 2191 H55 3502BR 1:00:07 3051 3255 +204 3233
183 LAMORLETTE Daniel 28783 H55 1311PZ 1:00:28 2620 3236 +616 2847
184 LECUYER laurent 26980 H50 3914FC 1:00:35 2224 3230 +1006 2924
185 RIOU Philippe 18238 H50 3502BR 1:00:43 1931 3223 +1292 2329
186 FENEUIL Olivier 14012 H55 5101CA 1:01:06 3824 3202 -622 3773
187 MONESTES Romain 24035 H16 4709AQ 1:01:23 2543 3188 +645 2800
188 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H16 6008PI 1:01:58 4065 3158 -907 3890
189 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3319AQ 1:02:55 3344 3110 -234 3326
190 COIFFIER Laurent 31654 H40 7716IF 1:02:59 2740 3107 +367 2938
191 ESPEU Samuel 29080 H16 8311PZ 1:03:39 1144 3074 +1930 1967
192 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:05:09 4863 3003 -1860 4817
193 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H50 9006FC 1:06:10 4393 2957 -1436 3112
194 PINOT Francis 25647 H55 7004FC 1:07:03 2918 0
195 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D40 4709AQ 1:08:45 3615 2846 -769 3640
196 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:09:01 3038 2835 -203 3018
197 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H16 9105IF 1:09:50 3077 2802 -275 3002
198 ESPEU Leo 31000 H20 8311PZ 1:10:46 0 2765 2659
199 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PZ 1:11:53 3518 2722 -796 3645
200 TROCCAZ Olivier 24613 H50 3502BR 1:12:40 3127 2693 -434 3127
201 BOURSIER Mathias 13205 H16 3502BR 1:16:37 1754 2554 +800 2082
202 POULAIN Jules 21989 H16 6804AL 1:34:50 1453 2063 +610 1806
PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM abandon 4874 0 5120
BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906RA abandon 5449 0 5437
MOURIER Victor 28967 H16 2604RA abandon 3751 0 4088
BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404RA pm 6431 0 6690
PETINON Samuel 23020 H16 2301LI pm 3201 0 3116
GIRARD Luc 22477 H55 2508FC pm 4870 0 4870
LE LAY Tristan 23832 H16 7720IF pm 2046 0 2046
FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611LR pm 4263 0 4292
LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF pm 4495 0 4508
RAOULT Pascal 10751 H50 7807IF pm 4558 0 4558
BAUD Aymeric 33199 H16 2508FC pm 0 0
PIVAUDRAN Guillaume 24925 H16 4601MP pm 902 0 902
GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604RA pm 3550 0 3518
LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H55 5907NO pm 3673 0 3191
EXPERT François 31368 H55 0109RA pm 2803 0 2854
DELCAMBRE Paulin 18340 H16 1905LI disqualifié 0 3877