Île de Batz (29) - G

Date : 09/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804AL 0:26:33 6308 5862 -446 6308
2 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 2109BO 0:29:43 5314 5237 -77 5535
3 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:31:16 5118 4978 -140 5071
4 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:31:18 5019 4972 -47 5156
5 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 0:31:26 4625 4951 +326 5062
6 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 0:31:57 5299 4871 -428 5278
7 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201RA 0:32:41 4262 4762 +500 4387
8 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:33:14 5155 4683 -472 5064
9 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:34:55 3806 4457 +651 3924
10 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6709AL 0:35:02 4064 4443 +379 4166
11 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:35:15 4264 4415 +151 4314
12 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 0:36:24 4859 4276 -583 4938
13 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 0:36:33 4291 4258 -33 4316
14 DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette 1239 D55 5101CA 0:37:01 4184 4205 +21 4210
15 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 0:37:01 3446 4205 +759 3679
16 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BO 0:37:31 3956 4149 +193 3995
17 LABAUNE Odile 16530 D50 2109BO 0:37:45 3939 4123 +184 4045
18 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 0:37:59 3841 4098 +257 3870
19 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PZ 0:38:13 4098 4073 -25 4094
20 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H70 5703LO 0:38:33 4217 4037 -180 4192
21 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203RA 0:38:34 4443 4036 -407 4422
22 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:38:34 4649 4036 -613 4619
23 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 0:38:35 4345 4034 -311 4257
24 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:39:06 4191 3981 -210 4098
25 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 0:39:23 3866 3952 +86 3922
26 EGGLI Margrit 27392 D65 6803AL 0:39:43 3547 3919 +372 3519
27 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR 0:40:02 4307 3888 -419 4399
28 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203RA 0:40:17 3891 3864 -27 4009
29 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 0:40:28 3539 3846 +307 3515
30 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:40:58 4245 3799 -446 4131
31 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:41:03 4969 3791 -1178 5059
32 DUCHENE Edith 2481 D55 8807LO 0:41:20 3191 3765 +574 3329
33 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2408AQ 0:41:43 3862 3731 -131 3755
34 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D50 4201RA 0:42:14 2708 3685 +977 3083
35 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D50 3705CE 0:42:15 2897 3684 +787 3152
36 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705PC 0:42:26 3408 3668 +260 3387
37 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 0:42:37 3143 3652 +509 3241
38 LUCAS Cécile 30938 D50 3502BR 0:42:42 2677 3645 +968 2853
39 ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004FC 0:42:44 4256 3642 -614 4216
40 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:42:53 4145 3629 -516 4109
41 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601PC 0:43:14 3173 3600 +427 3244
42 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H70 6604LR 0:43:30 3623 3578 -45 3677
43 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201RA 0:43:48 3796 3553 -243 3776
44 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010AQ 0:43:53 3342 3547 +205 3396
45 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H75 5501LO 0:43:58 3610 3540 -70 3589
46 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BO 0:43:58 4075 3540 -535 4052
47 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 0:44:03 3559 3533 -26 3591
48 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 0:44:12 3286 3521 +235 3329
49 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709AQ 0:44:32 3457 3495 +38 3458
50 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 0:44:43 3902 3481 -421 3802
51 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D50 7807IF 0:44:43 3022 3481 +459 3271
52 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM 0:44:56 2472 3464 +992 3183
53 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803AL 0:44:57 4536 3462 -1074 4538
54 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D50 1403NM 0:45:06 5115 3451 -1664 4953
55 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111RA 0:45:11 4192 3445 -747 4145
56 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D50 1705PC 0:45:12 3115 3443 +328 3274
57 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807LO 0:45:21 3987 3432 -555 4086
58 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:45:30 4083 3421 -662 3985
59 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203RA 0:45:55 2991 3390 +399 3271
60 GRAND J-Pierre 1053 H70 1601PC 0:46:09 2902 3372 +470 2977
61 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H70 4012AQ 0:46:27 3916 3351 -565 4116
62 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 0:47:18 2882 3290 +408 3024
63 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PZ 0:47:22 3800 3286 -514 3906
64 LATIL Déborah 28694 D35 1303PZ 0:47:34 2739 3272 +533 2936
65 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006FC 0:47:39 2887 3266 +379 2929
66 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H70 6804AL 0:47:40 2713 3265 +552 2713
67 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308AQ 0:47:44 3406 3261 -145 3200
68 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D50 5407LO 0:48:37 2779 3201 +422 3013
69 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 0:48:43 3065 3195 +130 3044
70 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BO 0:48:53 3081 3184 +103 3099
71 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 0:48:54 3269 3183 -86 2917
72 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404RA 0:49:05 2546 3171 +625 2858
73 LABEUR Roselyne 905 D65 7707IF 0:49:13 3238 3162 -76 3179
74 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BO 0:49:27 3170 3147 -23 3230
75 VOGT Claude 2558 H70 6709AL 0:49:34 3749 3140 -609 3749
76 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 0:49:45 3809 3128 -681 3678
77 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H70 9502IF 0:49:46 3519 3127 -392 3726
78 AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D55 8104MP 0:50:03 2369 3110 +741 2534
79 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BO 0:50:15 2736 3097 +361 2827
80 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 0:50:15 3283 3097 -186 3335
81 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D55 4708AQ 0:50:18 2841 3094 +253 3064
82 BOYER Bernard 2294 H70 8702LI 0:50:20 3124 3092 -32 3258
83 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 0:50:32 3274 3080 -194 3355
84 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806AL 0:50:33 3541 3079 -462 3549
85 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D50 0109RA 0:50:56 2748 3056 +308 3165
86 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 0:51:00 2303 3052 +749 2709
87 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D50 5407LO 0:51:02 3576 3050 -526 3576
88 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 0:51:04 3679 3048 -631 3464
89 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004FC 0:51:50 3065 3003 -62 3092
90 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H70 2208BR 0:51:51 3350 3002 -348 3367
91 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D60 5703LO 0:51:54 3250 2999 -251 3204
92 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D50 3319AQ 0:52:05 3320 2988 -332 3307
93 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 5703LO 0:52:17 3516 2977 -539 3449
94 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H75 6913RA 0:52:54 2790 2942 +152 2868
95 NANOUX-CHATELAIN Françoise 32813 D65 5703LO 0:53:02 2411 2935 +524 2656
96 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D55 5907NO 0:53:28 2310 2911 +601 0
97 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 0:53:34 2836 2906 +70 2892
98 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207PI 0:53:34 3096 2906 -190 3104
99 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7004FC 0:53:58 3246 2884 -362 3246
100 GIRARD Laurence 28670 D50 3705CE 0:54:08 2245 2875 +630 2300
101 GIRARD Florence 22478 D45 2508FC 0:54:42 2237 2845 +608 2367
102 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 0:55:22 2983 2811 -172 2982
103 JOLY Mauricette 310 D55 6803AL 0:56:10 2659 2771 +112 2615
104 LEAU Philippe 14169 H70 5302PL 0:56:13 1886 2769 +883 3053
105 RAMOND Isabelle 25445 D55 1705PC 0:56:32 2398 2753 +355 2337
106 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203RA 0:56:50 2754 2739 -15 2788
107 RUAUD Agnes 739 D65 2508FC 0:56:55 2439 2734 +295 2610
108 HUET Alexandra 29145 D35 5702LO 0:57:20 1912 2715 +803 2163
109 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D50 8809LO 0:57:26 2367 2710 +343 2579
110 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 0:57:37 2063 2701 +638 2490
111 RENNOTTE Manon 29875 D70 5703LO 0:57:52 2703 2690 -13 2668
112 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 0:58:50 3242 2645 -597 3242
113 LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D50 6911RA 0:58:50 1209 2645 +1436 1356
114 DIRRINGER M-Claude 15630 D65 4902PL 0:58:54 2340 2642 +302 2288
115 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D70 0207PI 0:58:58 2954 2639 -315 2954
116 COLIN Viviane 24881 D60 1311PZ 0:59:17 2095 2625 +530 2474
117 PINOT Marie-France 25648 D55 7004FC 0:59:31 2615 0
118 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 0:59:36 3598 2611 -987 3442
119 COUSSEMENT Cécile 19098 D40 7807IF 0:59:42 2809 2607 -202 2959
120 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402LO 0:59:48 2292 2603 +311 2400
121 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D75 6913RA 0:59:50 2306 2601 +295 2348
122 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907NO 1:00:15 2455 2583 +128 2873
123 ROLLET Marie-Madeleine 2413 D70 5415LO 1:00:18 1370 2581 +1211 1579
124 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 1:01:00 2783 2551 -232 2790
125 PALUD Joel 14253 H70 8319PZ 1:01:09 1408 2545 +1137 2211
126 PEYCLIT Christine 19825 D50 1905LI 1:02:54 1314 2474 +1160 2263
127 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D60 7203PL 1:03:19 2836 2458 -378 2749
128 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D45 4708AQ 1:04:08 2978 2427 -551 2755
129 HUNOUT Annick 2432 D55 1705PC 1:04:22 3100 2418 -682 2298
130 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D75 7203PL 1:05:21 1653 2382 +729 1790
131 DECHAVANNE Denise 3462 D60 6911RA 1:05:54 1808 2362 +554 2021
132 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D60 2508FC 1:06:04 2373 2356 -17 2369
133 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D55 7807IF 1:06:28 2047 2342 +295 2147
134 THERY Sophie 27606 D40 6203NO 1:06:59 2282 2324 +42 2292
135 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H75 5702LO 1:07:07 2835 2319 -516 2682
136 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D65 5407LO 1:07:35 2301 2303 +2 2486
137 PARIZOTTO Guylaine 26225 D55 4705AQ 1:08:24 2528 2275 -253 2523
138 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D65 7203PL 1:08:46 2221 2263 +42 2278
139 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:09:01 2289 2255 -34 2290
140 FEHLEN Jacqueline 20808 D70 5407LO 1:09:02 1935 2255 +320 2202
141 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 1:09:25 3689 2242 -1447 3650
142 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:10:39 2741 2203 -538 2751
143 ETIENNE Bernadette 15324 D65 8807LO 1:10:51 2844 2197 -647 2245
144 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D60 1403NM 1:11:03 2743 2191 -552 2285
145 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 1:11:12 3078 2186 -892 3028
146 ALMOR ARIAS Begonya 32767 D55 6611LR 1:11:49 0 2167 1148
147 CHOPIN Juliette 29940 D40 6203NO 1:14:56 781 2077 +1296 817
148 NATALI Annie 1106 D65 8105MP 1:17:34 1905 2007 +102 2017
149 POULAIN Odile 1948 D55 5909NO 1:17:48 1569 2000 +431 1569
150 CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE 1:20:30 1794 1933 +139 1981
151 MASSON Patricia 2439 D55 4902PL 1:25:11 0 1827 1522
152 DURIEZ Corinne 27971 D50 6203NO 1:25:41 2473 1816 -657 2464
153 LEGAL Annie 3243 D60 2208BR 1:26:33 1792 1798 +6 1864
154 HARDEL Elisabeth 8998 D65 1403NM 1:28:06 2550 1767 -783 1783
155 RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D70 5702LO 1:29:41 1724 1735 +11 1758
156 GAUDIN Jeanne 25297 D21 5302PL 1:40:35 5090 1547 -3543 5090
157 LUDEWIG-JAMES Carol 15894 D75 5907NO 1:56:27 1460 1337 -123 1430
158 BELDOWSKI Andrew 18509 H80 2208BR 2:03:04 1196 1265 +69 1236
159 MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D45 9404IF 2:43:58 1036 949 -87 1519
GASTARD Catherine 3232 D60 2208BR pm 2008 0 2008
WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF pm 4539 0 4409
BARNIER Mireille 31459 D60 1303PZ pm 1648 0 1720
LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D45 3319AQ pm 2567 0 2792
BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D50 3319AQ pm 2909 0 2862
FENEUIL Catherine 15585 D50 5101CA disqualifié 3170 0 3170