Île de Batz (29) - H

Date : 09/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:17:12 4331 3499 -832 4193
2 DISCHER Romain 28409 H14 5703LO 0:17:40 4258 3407 -851 4324
3 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201RA 0:17:42 2893 3400 +507 3101
4 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:18:38 4471 3230 -1241 4441
5 WHITE Miles 28832 H14 1403NM 0:19:12 3499 3135 -364 3380
6 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H14 2109BO 0:19:18 3179 3119 -60 3437
7 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H14 7807IF 0:19:21 2683 3110 +427 2993
8 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H14 2704NM 0:19:22 3867 3108 -759 3808
9 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:19:40 2772 3060 +288 3184
10 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201RA 0:19:49 3340 3037 -303 3406
11 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:19:50 3420 3035 -385 3712
12 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H14 5407LO 0:19:58 3018 3014 -4 3050
13 AMROUCHE Romain 22656 H14 0615PZ 0:20:05 2943 2997 +54 3082
14 LABARBE Logan 28476 H14 4012AQ 0:20:45 2519 2901 +382 2876
15 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D14 4010AQ 0:20:48 2456 2894 +438 2861
16 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D14 2517FC 0:20:49 3355 2891 -464 3276
17 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D14 7305RA 0:21:11 2627 2841 +214 2783
18 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 0:21:14 3110 2835 -275 3235
19 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H14 8404PZ 0:21:22 2112 2817 +705 2907
20 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207PI 0:21:27 2895 2806 -89 2876
21 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H14 1307PZ 0:21:40 2348 2778 +430 2359
22 LABARBE Angel 28475 H14 4012AQ 0:21:41 3055 2776 -279 3149
23 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H14 5907NO 0:21:47 3241 2763 -478 3294
24 HUBLART Lucas 32418 H14 2109BO 0:22:07 2057 2721 +664 2081
25 MARIEZ KEVIN 31904 H14 1601PC 0:22:08 3081 2719 -362 3415
26 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H14 2704NM 0:22:36 2463 2663 +200 2771
27 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D14 8404PZ 0:22:38 2212 2659 +447 2323
28 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D14 0615PZ 0:22:38 2008 2659 +651 2226
29 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H14 7109BO 0:22:52 2820 2632 -188 2907
30 VILLAR Alix 18699 D14 6701AL 0:23:01 2658 2615 -43 2892
31 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H14 6804AL 0:23:05 2999 2607 -392 3066
32 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D14 6803AL 0:23:06 3210 2606 -604 3228
33 THONIER Titouan 25134 H14 7807IF 0:23:25 2132 2570 +438 2220
34 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H14 4709AQ 0:23:27 2709 2567 -142 2646
35 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D14 7407RA 0:23:42 2201 2540 +339 2355
36 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D14 6806AL 0:23:47 1966 2531 +565 2236
37 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H14 6906RA 0:24:05 2144 2499 +355 2138
38 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H14 2906BR 0:24:19 2629 2475 -154 2590
39 LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H14 0207PI 0:24:26 2009 2463 +454 2288
40 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D14 0705RA 0:24:44 1961 2433 +472 2576
41 VANNIER Emie 17045 D14 7703IF 0:24:47 3333 2429 -904 3300
42 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H14 7807IF 0:24:48 2885 2427 -458 2915
43 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H14 6008PI 0:24:51 2665 2422 -243 2863
44 PERIN Remi 17230 H14 4705AQ 0:24:55 3053 2416 -637 3143
45 MAUDIRE Nolann 29713 H14 2906BR 0:25:08 2360 2395 +35 2428
46 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H14 3502BR 0:25:21 3709 2374 -1335 3669
47 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H14 1303PZ 0:25:34 1978 2354 +376 2089
48 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D14 2109BO 0:25:41 2127 2343 +216 2344
49 PINEAU Léa 19693 D14 5702LO 0:25:42 2641 2342 -299 2709
50 LE GALL Kévin 31457 H14 2906BR 0:25:45 2361 2337 -24 2512
51 PALLIER Mathis 30138 H14 2906BR 0:25:49 2431 2331 -100 2455
52 COLLEONI Teotim 29985 H14 6911RA 0:25:58 1694 2318 +624 2859
53 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D14 2605RA 0:25:59 1836 2316 +480 2159
54 DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H14 5906NO 0:26:27 2085 2276 +191 2271
55 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D14 4203RA 0:26:44 1978 2251 +273 2502
56 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H14 2904BR 0:27:00 3250 2229 -1021 3140
57 VOLPATO Aimé 18964 H14 4709AQ 0:27:05 2073 2222 +149 2234
58 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D14 6008PI 0:27:15 2305 2209 -96 2344
59 BLAISE Ewen 17402 H14 3502BR 0:27:34 2183 0
60 CORBIN Aline 23504 D14 2604RA 0:27:40 1808 2175 +367 1808
61 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D14 6709AL 0:27:46 3066 2168 -898 3084
62 TANGUY Alan 31425 H14 2906BR 0:27:54 2221 2157 -64 2205
63 COLIN Hugo 22628 H14 1311PZ 0:27:55 1667 2156 +489 1802
64 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H14 1905LI 0:28:03 1818 2146 +328 1941
65 DUSSEUX Emilien 24659 H14 2208BR 0:28:04 1892 2144 +252 2145
66 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D14 6913RA 0:28:11 1881 2136 +255 1979
67 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H14 2904BR 0:28:19 2519 2126 -393 2519
68 RAOULT Lauryne 22769 D14 7807IF 0:28:36 1520 2104 +584 1589
69 LEFEBVRE Florian 29115 H14 5909NO 0:29:03 1876 2072 +196 1943
70 VANEL Clement 28413 H14 5703LO 0:29:27 1290 2044 +754 1320
71 VIDEIRA julie 24888 D14 3914FC 0:29:36 1623 2033 +410 1687
72 DAVIAUD Denis 31182 H14 9006FC 0:30:29 1748 1974 +226 1623
73 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D14 6804AL 0:30:50 1773 1952 +179 2089
74 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H14 1307PZ 0:30:53 2665 1949 -716 2778
75 POZZAR Jules 24074 H14 4709AQ 0:31:07 0 1934 1554
76 DESBORDES Julien 32734 H40 8807LO 0:31:54 0 1887 1719
77 FERRAND Louis 27869 H14 4203RA 0:32:02 1582 1879 +297 1625
78 GRANDCOING Guillaume 23786 H14 4708AQ 0:32:02 1681 1879 +198 1681
79 ECARNOT Axelle 29829 D14 6911RA 0:32:04 0 1877 1538
80 HEBERT Julien 22226 H14 5402LO 0:32:11 3035 1870 -1165 3007
81 WEBER Quentin 28468 H14 7407RA 0:32:15 2103 1866 -237 2137
82 ROY Marilou 28941 D14 4709AQ 0:32:18 2043 1863 -180 2148
83 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D14 5703LO 0:32:40 2770 1842 -928 2754
84 ROUX Théophane 26781 H14 7807IF 0:33:04 1438 1820 +382 1618
85 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H14 6208NO 0:33:16 2176 1809 -367 2392
86 BONORA Yoann 18847 H14 6906RA 0:33:32 2322 1795 -527 2383
87 TREMOULET Theophile 20233 H14 4601MP 0:33:40 1327 1788 +461 1553
88 BOUYGUES LUCIE 25575 D14 3308AQ 0:33:41 2012 1787 -225 2275
89 BLAISE Danielle 31358 D40 1307PZ 0:34:37 2260 1739 -521 2778
90 PERETTI Raphaël 27972 H14 6203NO 0:34:39 1596 1737 +141 1629
91 MOREL Nils 23452 H14 5907NO 0:34:54 2099 1725 -374 2099
92 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H14 5907NO 0:35:03 1557 1717 +160 1764
93 DISCHER Marie 30793 D14 5703LO 0:35:19 1607 1704 +97 1702
94 JEHL Enzo 27543 H14 6911RA 0:35:47 1523 1682 +159 1569
95 CHEVANCHE Emilien 31503 H14 2208BR 0:35:54 1653 1677 +24 1661
96 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H14 6911RA 0:36:21 1623 1656 +33 1656
97 MAIRE Sandrine 31012 D40 5703LO 0:36:31 2007 1648 -359 2405
98 POIVERT Axelle 30190 D14 2407AQ 0:38:13 1482 1575 +93 1637
99 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807LO 0:39:10 1217 1537 +320 1877
100 DUQUENE ZOE 30308 D14 6208NO 0:40:07 1969 1500 -469 2099
101 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H14 2407AQ 0:40:51 1606 1473 -133 1573
102 BEDOUET Earine 25077 D14 7716IF 0:41:04 1795 1466 -329 1877
103 GALLIEZ Mathilde 31939 D14 5907NO 0:41:14 1215 1460 +245 1353
104 URVOY Ewan 27614 H14 6203NO 0:41:54 1858 1436 -422 1949
105 VITTU AURELIE 32210 D21 6203NO 0:41:59 2847 1434 -1413 2863
106 COURTOIS Dominique 26036 H55 8807LO 0:42:19 1575 1422 -153 1537
107 SCHIAVO Mathilde 15330 D16 4705AQ 0:43:13 1085 1393 +308 970
108 MESLAND Justine 32073 D21 4504CE 0:43:52 0 1372 1345
109 LEROY Théo 29385 H14 2605RA 0:44:03 1497 1366 -131 1678
110 SCHIAVO Christelle 6297 D45 4705AQ 0:44:10 2648 1363 -1285 1770
111 LUCAS Philippe 31841 H14 5604BR 0:45:11 0 1332 0
112 DENOUAL Maggali 29773 D40 6008PI 0:46:10 2146 1304 -842 2075
113 BAUD Alexis 33198 H14 2508FC 0:46:14 1302 0
114 LINTANF Florian 23713 H14 9105IF 0:47:04 1590 1279 -311 1590
115 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H14 7807IF 0:50:49 1301 1184 -117 1301
116 TROSSAT Emma 32980 D14 3914FC 0:52:36 0 1144 0
117 BAVOILLOT Isabelle 15469 D45 3308AQ 0:53:54 1312 1117 -195 1207
118 MONTJOIE Claire 32174 D55 5803BO 0:54:05 1895 1113 -782 2152
119 LHOMME Clara 30682 D14 4504CE 0:57:18 0 1050 1064
120 CORBIN Cécile 23503 D40 2604RA 0:59:52 1538 1005 -533 1538
121 HERGOTT CAMILLE 31351 D14 3914FC 1:01:33 765 978 +213 870
122 BUDA VAUZELLE Sarah 29741 D14 8807LO 1:02:22 0 965 0
123 BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807LO 1:05:45 3028 915 -2113 1836
DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H14 3410LR pm 2366 0 2481
COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H14 4203RA pm 1603 0 2172
COUSSEMENT Maël 22937 H14 7807IF pm 1972 0 2261
SCHIAVO Baptiste 15331 H14 4705AQ pm 1881 0 2008
BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H14 7707IF pm 1503 0 1690