Île de Batz (29) - I

Date : 09/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF 0:16:13 2243 2627 +384 2455
2 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:18:15 2104 2334 +230 2172
3 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:18:32 2122 2299 +177 2174
4 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H12 0705RA 0:18:39 1726 2284 +558 2107
5 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H12 4709AQ 0:19:01 2139 2240 +101 2243
6 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H12 4201RA 0:19:12 1910 2219 +309 1985
7 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D12 2109BO 0:19:18 2220 2207 -13 2240
8 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D12 2508FC 0:19:33 2415 2179 -236 2272
9 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H12 8702LI 0:19:40 2324 2166 -158 2329
10 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H12 2407AQ 0:19:44 2221 2159 -62 2221
11 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H12 5907NO 0:19:45 2417 2157 -260 2400
12 PICHARD Romain 21267 H12 6911RA 0:19:49 2425 2150 -275 2422
13 PASTEUR Pierrick 29778 H12 3914FC 0:19:59 1864 2132 +268 1881
14 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H12 8607PC 0:20:06 1882 2120 +238 1937
15 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:20:33 2257 2073 -184 2232
16 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF 0:20:52 1966 2042 +76 1945
17 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D12 8807LO 0:21:22 1936 1994 +58 1987
18 BLOT Timothy 25488 H12 8807LO 0:21:54 2266 1945 -321 2266
19 HARNIST Marion 25419 D12 6803AL 0:22:05 1965 1929 -36 2025
20 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H12 8607PC 0:22:11 2077 1921 -156 2191
21 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D12 1307PZ 0:22:56 2044 1858 -186 2021
22 LEROY Manon 28390 D12 2605RA 0:23:06 1634 1844 +210 1829
23 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D12 4203RA 0:23:08 1871 1842 -29 1871
24 FRECCHIAMI Remi 25919 H12 4708AQ 0:23:09 2068 1840 -228 2063
25 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H12 6709AL 0:23:11 2080 1838 -242 2278
26 PETINON Justine 24565 D12 2301LI 0:23:15 1690 1832 +142 1739
27 MOUGEOLLE Paul 30657 H12 8807LO 0:23:30 1339 1813 +474 1543
28 BOUYGUES MARIE 26120 D12 3308AQ 0:23:35 1628 1807 +179 1638
29 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D12 7807IF 0:23:53 1837 1784 -53 1831
30 GRABARSKI Raphaël 25427 H12 4709AQ 0:24:03 1870 1771 -99 1925
31 COLIN Clara 28315 D12 8807LO 0:24:05 1852 1769 -83 1843
32 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H12 7703IF 0:24:33 2109 1735 -374 2118
33 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D12 7807IF 0:24:43 1665 1724 +59 1683
34 PAULY Titouan 22715 H12 1705PC 0:25:12 1971 1691 -280 2162
35 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D12 7807IF 0:25:18 1785 1684 -101 1793
36 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D12 4709AQ 0:25:20 1828 1682 -146 1833
37 BURDUCHE Matthieu 26766 H14 5407LO 0:25:53 1485 1646 +161 1559
38 DESBORDES Manon 29936 D12 8807LO 0:25:55 1375 1644 +269 1514
39 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H12 6008PI 0:26:03 1723 1635 -88 1758
40 DUPLESSIS Justine 23350 D12 8904BO 0:26:25 1380 1613 +233 1517
41 CODURI Hugo 27792 H12 6911RA 0:26:30 2216 1608 -608 2140
42 TROSSAT Célia 32739 D12 3914FC 0:26:32 0 (2000) 1606 899
43 FLECK Thomas 21226 H12 2517FC 0:26:36 1676 1602 -74 1562
44 DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D12 5702LO 0:26:39 1346 1599 +253 1456
45 PINEAU Julie 21061 D12 5702LO 0:27:02 1615 1576 -39 1608
46 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H12 6804AL 0:28:28 1597 1497 -100 1545
47 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H12 4601MP 0:28:33 1492 1492 +0 1495
48 PECOURT Aubin 27693 H12 2904BR 0:28:34 1609 1491 -118 1609
49 SANT Estéban 20000 H12 8105MP 0:28:48 1721 1479 -242 1680
50 DAVIAUD Thomas 32447 H12 9006FC 0:28:51 916 1477 +561 1170
51 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H12 6911RA 0:29:14 1225 1457 +232 1251
52 GRANDCOING Quentin 24688 H12 4708AQ 0:29:33 1636 1442 -194 1636
53 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H12 6205NO 0:29:52 1354 1426 +72 1497
54 PRUVOST Théo 25882 H12 6208NO 0:30:59 1214 1375 +161 1271
55 LECLERE Theodore 29811 H12 8807LO 0:31:15 1173 1363 +190 1284
56 MONTELIMARD Jules 30064 H12 4203RA 0:31:21 1189 1359 +170 1223
57 AUBERT Gabrielle 29093 D12 5407LO 0:32:10 1149 1324 +175 1173
58 BODART NATHAN 31690 H12 6208NO 0:32:49 1266 1298 +32 1322
59 BAUD Maelly 33197 D12 2508FC 0:33:13 (2000) 1283 0
60 LECLERE Thomas 31186 H12 8807LO 0:33:13 1195 1283 +88 1220
61 HUET Clea 29601 D14 5702LO 0:33:31 918 1271 +353 1077
62 HERGOTT Eglantine 31353 D12 3914FC 0:33:42 636 1264 +628 719
63 DESBORDES Maelle 32733 D40 8807LO 0:35:07 0 1213 1135
64 ANCIAN-TOULIER Catherine 22948 D50 6913RA 0:35:11 1211 0
65 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D12 2407AQ 0:35:19 1394 1206 -188 1416
66 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D12 8104MP 0:35:52 1063 1188 +125 1136
67 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D12 7722IF 0:36:19 1353 1173 -180 1335
68 DAGATTI Timothé 21071 H12 1307PZ 0:36:25 1301 1170 -131 1415
69 FUMERY COLINE 30858 D12 6208NO 0:36:40 985 1162 +177 1158
70 GAUDILLAT Cassiane 33119 D12 2517FC 0:36:55 0 (2000) 1154 935
71 VIOT Nathanael 29957 H12 8807LO 0:38:00 1282 1121 -161 1308
72 ROCHE Axelle 30491 D12 5407LO 0:38:15 991 1114 +123 1048
73 VACHER Jeanne 21007 D12 5116CA 0:38:32 974 1106 +132 1041
74 CHAUMETTE-VERDIER Benjamin 25925 H12 6408AQ 0:38:51 1440 1097 -343 1354
75 GUERAUD Marine 26220 D12 1705PC 0:40:03 1166 1064 -102 1240
76 ROSSARD Capucine 27489 D12 2407AQ 0:40:19 727 1057 +330 819
77 GEYER Iris 26000 D12 2407AQ 0:40:23 1191 1055 -136 1191
78 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D12 2407AQ 0:40:25 1103 1054 -49 1105
79 RIOLLET Romain 21283 H12 5302PL 0:40:37 (2000) 1049 1000
80 MACHELART Pauline 31634 D12 0207PI 0:41:54 1197 1017 -180 1151
81 CHOPIN Clémence 29941 D12 6203NO 0:43:17 870 984 +114 903
82 VANEL Agathe 28414 D12 5703LO 0:43:31 805 979 +174 848
83 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D12 5402LO 0:46:45 795 911 +116 846
84 PICHARD Jean-Pierre 21265 H50 6911RA 0:47:03 920 906 -14 1000
85 LECLERE Blandine 30033 D45 8807LO 0:52:58 1331 804 -527 1331
86 MORARD Leïla 20325 D12 8404PZ 0:54:06 1044 788 -256 1044
87 JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D55 5402LO 0:57:11 591 745 +154 741
88 REINEN Carine 33046 D45 4508CE 0:57:47 625 737 +112 1184
89 CAVARROC Lisa 19657 D12 1104LR 0:57:56 683 735 +52 744
90 GRANDCOING Sabrina 26616 D40 4708AQ 1:04:08 0 664 582
91 COUSSEMENT Baptiste 25395 H12 7807IF 1:10:45 949 602 -347 999
92 MAILLARD Chantal 1458 D50 8807LO 1:18:59 1213 539 -674 1213
CHARENTUS Alix 26942 D14 6911RA pm 0 0