Île de Batz (29) - K

Date : 09/08/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LOGEAIS Thomas 26583 H16 8203MP 0:11:38 2143 0
2 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H10 1403NM 0:11:46 2031 2118 +87 2028
3 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H10 0705RA 0:11:58 1425 2083 +658 1782
4 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:12:26 1674 2005 +331 1791
5 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H10 5702LO 0:13:28 1816 1851 +35 1820
6 VILLAR Basile 24433 H10 6701AL 0:13:50 1269 1802 +533 1403
7 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D10 8702LI 0:14:35 1578 1709 +131 1609
8 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H10 8807LO 0:14:38 1644 1703 +59 1656
9 AUTEM Camille 25026 H10 1307PZ 0:15:38 1658 1594 -64 1808
10 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D10 2605RA 0:16:32 1470 1508 +38 1590
11 PICARD Maël 24432 H10 3410LR 0:16:43 1420 1491 +71 1503
12 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H10 6008PI 0:16:46 1953 1487 -466 1950
13 PANCHERI Antoine 32274 H10 0207PI 0:16:47 1480 1485 +5 1513
14 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H10 2407AQ 0:17:27 1242 1428 +186 1389
15 LATIL Maieul 28695 H10 1303PZ 0:17:54 1788 1392 -396 1722
16 PASTEUR Thibaut 31251 H10 3914FC 0:17:56 1780 1390 -390 0
17 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008PI 0:18:12 1058 1370 +312 1183
18 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D10 7807IF 0:18:17 1343 1363 +20 1371
19 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D10 1705PC 0:18:49 1718 1325 -393 1744
20 MOUGEOLLE Gatien 29793 H10 8807LO 0:19:10 1503 1300 -203 1633
21 GREBEL Virgile 22998 H10 7305RA 0:19:34 1086 1274 +188 1319
22 BARRERE Clémence 28366 D10 8105MP 0:19:53 1568 1254 -314 1551
23 DAGATTI Camille 22918 H10 1307PZ 0:19:57 1609 1249 -360 1653
24 BASSET Tess 24040 D10 6911RA 0:21:04 763 1183 +420 1198
25 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D10 8104MP 0:21:05 1101 1182 +81 1187
26 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H10 3319AQ 0:21:53 1648 1139 -509 1661
27 CONTER Lilou 27945 D10 6707AL 0:22:25 0 (2000) 1112 728
28 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H10 4203RA 0:22:39 1016 1100 +84 1072
29 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H10 0615PZ 0:22:46 1341 1095 -246 1410
30 TREMOULET Claire 24522 D10 4601MP 0:23:20 817 1068 +251 1020
31 PANCHERI Pierre 33163 H12 0207PI 0:23:25 0 (2000) 1064 994
32 SCHIAVO Camille 17492 H10 4705AQ 0:24:06 1421 1034 -387 1416
33 MARTIN Laura 29216 D10 5402LO 0:25:04 1148 994 -154 1314
34 VIDEIRA loïc 24889 H10 3914FC 0:25:09 1188 991 -197 1188
35 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D10 3319AQ 0:25:24 1171 981 -190 1197
36 BURDUCHE Gabriel 29449 H10 5407LO 0:26:26 1162 943 -219 1162
37 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D10 3914FC 0:26:30 1217 941 -276 1260
38 SUIRE Melie 30895 D10 1705PC 0:27:32 749 905 +156 1031
39 DALIBARD Léo 19027 H12 6804AL 0:28:22 0 (2000) 879 696
40 LOGEAIS Muriel 26581 D45 8203MP 0:29:09 0 855 568
41 GREBEL Edgar 22999 H10 7305RA 0:29:14 1177 853 -324 1177
42 VALENTIN Chloe 21423 D10 4709AQ 0:31:50 (2000) 783 0
43 LEPRETRE Théo 25173 H10 4504CE 0:31:57 (2000) 780 0
44 BURDUCHE Anaëlle 29448 D12 5407LO 0:32:01 0 (2000) 779 748
45 RAOULT Yann 27225 H10 7807IF 0:32:25 (2000) 769 0
46 CHARRET Tomasz 32780 H10 2517FC 0:32:56 1000 757 -243 1000
47 HUET Loris 29602 H10 5702LO 0:33:24 362 746 +384 555
48 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D10 1705PC 0:35:38 721 699 -22 1057
49 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H10 2407AQ 0:39:27 1729 632 -1097 1705
50 LHOMME Emilie 30681 D12 4504CE 0:43:24 0 (2000) 574 492
51 GRIMAULT Margot 30883 D10 8607PC 0:44:35 578 559 -19 752
52 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D10 7807IF 0:45:34 1209 547 -662 1209
53 DISCHER David 30794 H10 5703LO 0:53:22 941 467 -474 941
54 BELLENGIER Marie 27691 D10 6208NO 0:53:26 998 466 -532 998
55 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H10 5402LO 2:50:35 0 (2000) 146 413
LEGRAND EVA 31941 D10 0207PI pm 1272 0 1272
ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D10 1705PC pm 1010 0 1176
LECLERC Laurence 32627 D40 8807LO pm 0 0