Auray (56) - A

Date : 04/09/2016
Distance : 2,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BONNET Vincent 22398 H21 7807IF 0:18:21 8'20 7212 6914 -298 7265
2 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:18:39 8'28 7164 6803 -361 7131
3 MALARDE Christophe 12743 H40 5604BR 0:19:29 8'51 6077 6512 +435 6308
4 GRU Sylvain 26603 H21 5609BR 0:20:32 9'20 5219 6179 +960 5894
5 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H40 2904BR 0:21:09 9'36 5947 5999 +52 5978
6 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL 0:22:02 10'00 7257 5758 -1499 7191
7 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H45 5302PL 0:22:10 10'04 4922 5724 +802 6150
8 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 0:22:15 10'06 6662 5702 -960 6959
9 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:22:22 10'10 5972 5672 -300 6214
10 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:22:26 10'11 7310 5655 -1655 7236
11 PORRET Thierry 16235 H50 3502BR 0:23:12 10'32 5949 5469 -480 5982
12 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR 0:23:51 10'50 6099 5320 -779 5750
13 SAOZANET Stephane 13624 H40 2906BR 0:23:52 10'50 5316 5040
14 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 0:24:07 10'57 6051 5261 -790 6189
15 FAIVRE Jerôme 28679 H40 4403PL 0:24:12 11'00 4438 5243 +805 4982
16 JAFFRY Xavier 60 H50 2904BR 0:24:13 11'00 5615 5239 -376 5597
17 BOULET Eric 11566 H50 2209BR 0:24:50 11'17 5279 5109 -170 5401
18 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H21 3502BR 0:25:07 11'25 3599 5051 +1452 4861
19 LAVAURE guillaume 30960 H35 3507BR 0:25:21 11'31 4941 5005 +64 5148
20 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:25:26 11'33 7019 4988 -2031 7041
21 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR 0:25:44 11'41 5631 4930 -701 5946
22 GUIHENEUF Cyrille 28755 H45 2904BR 0:26:18 11'57 5020 4824 -196 4848
23 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H21 2904BR 0:27:10 12'20 3534 4670 +1136 4378
24 AUGROS Christophe 23305 H50 3507BR 0:27:33 12'31 4618 4605 -13 5226
25 KERANGUEVEN Gilles 23005 H40 3502BR 0:27:38 12'33 4550 4591 +41 4747
26 PORRET Yann 16238 H21 3502BR 0:27:40 12'34 4038 4586 +548 4419
27 TANGUY Gael 4589 H45 3502BR 0:27:58 12'42 4910 4537 -373 4910
28 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H50 5604BR 0:28:20 12'52 4719 4478 -241 4877
29 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 0:29:14 13'17 4748 4340 -408 4746
30 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR 0:29:20 13'20 5206 4325 -881 5004
31 GILHARD Julien 17017 H45 2904BR 0:30:01 13'38 3792 4227 +435 4003
32 FEVRIER Erick 24127 H60 2904BR 0:30:20 13'47 4775 4183 -592 4775
33 BOULET Yann 11568 H21 2209BR 0:30:40 13'56 3686 4137 +451 4380
34 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H45 5604BR 0:30:54 14'02 4413 4106 -307 4704
35 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 0:30:58 14'04 4190 4097 -93 4400
36 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2906BR 0:31:19 14'14 5337 4051 -1286 5415
37 LEPETIT Michel 571 H65 1403NM 0:31:24 14'16 4622 4040 -582 4588
38 BLAISE Sylvain 14906 H45 3502BR 0:31:39 14'23 3565 4009 +444 4150
39 LE PALUD Bertrand 19314 H50 3502BR 0:33:30 15'13 0 3787 3628
40 LE BAIL Ronan 31836 H40 5604BR 0:33:41 15'18 2964 3767 +803 3717
41 BOULESTREAU Philippe 8601 H50 2904BR 0:33:54 15'24 5662 3743 -1919 5359
42 DAOUDAL Alan 32785 H35 2904BR 0:34:48 15'49 3474 3646 +172 3632
43 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H40 2904BR 0:36:13 16'27 2960 3503 +543 3345
44 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H65 2904BR 0:37:28 17'01 3216 3386 +170 3312
45 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 0:40:47 18'32 4619 3111 -1508 4697
46 DE LA MORINIERE Maurice 20056 H50 5604BR 0:44:28 20'12 2133 2853 +720 2288
47 JACQ Arnaud 29130 H40 2208BR 0:45:08 20'30 1877 2811 +934 2959
48 KERHERVE J-Francois 15197 H60 2904BR 0:46:02 20'55 2735 2756 +21 2489
49 LE COZ Joel 18141 H60 2904BR 0:50:46 23'04 3208 2499 -709 2921
50 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 0:54:19 24'41 3092 2336 -756 3203
GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2906BR pm None 4935 0 5384
GUEDAS Christophe 22585 H21 3502BR pm None 3673 0 4176