Longue Distance Sédières (19) - B

Date : 12/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H35 5702LO 1:15:20 6211 6271 +60 6220
2 GAILLARD David 17180 H35 6307AU 1:15:27 5878 6261 +383 5983
3 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H35 2105BO 1:19:01 5667 5979 +312 5886
4 BALP Fabrice 16002 H35 8404PR 1:19:10 4943 5967 +1024 5933
5 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H35 5907NO 1:23:56 6408 5628 -780 6380
6 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BO 1:24:15 5578 5607 +29 5641
7 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 1:26:02 6305 5491 -814 6359
8 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H20 7703IF 1:26:17 5665 5475 -190 5492
9 MOREL Franck 8181 H35 5907NO 1:26:53 5292 5437 +145 5531
10 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 1:27:37 5102 5392 +290 5298
11 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H35 3408LR 1:27:44 5861 5385 -476 6034
12 BENAS Philippe 15782 H35 3914FC 1:28:31 5337 5124
13 SERRALLONGA Anna 23833 D21 2517FC 1:28:42 0 5326 5113
14 NORE Vincent 10268 H35 4504CE 1:28:53 5162 5315 +153 5265
15 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203RA 1:28:57 5552 5311 -241 5552
16 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO 1:31:38 5482 5155 -327 5790
17 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 1:31:49 5078 5145 +67 5200
18 ANDRE Camille 11655 H20 5116CA 1:32:32 5289 5105 -184 5369
19 COUTAL Alexandre 23679 H35 7807IF 1:33:02 4138 5078 +940 4808
20 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 1:33:43 5358 5041 -317 5384
21 LARUE Fabien 16757 H35 8105MP 1:34:19 5323 5009 -314 5314
22 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 1:36:09 5685 4913 -772 5781
23 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 1:38:05 4050 4816 +766 4562
24 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H35 8607PC 1:41:37 4453 4649 +196 4618
25 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 1:42:46 4462 4597 +135 4555
26 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 1:47:13 5172 4406 -766 5046
27 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 1:54:07 5218 4140 -1078 5167
28 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:56:04 4877 4070 -807 5236
29 MANIERE Louis 17628 H20 6008PI 1:56:15 4663 4064 -599 4762
30 SEVIN Benoit 12429 H35 2208BR 2:00:13 5791 3930 -1861 5791
31 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 2:00:25 5189 3923 -1266 5330
32 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 2:05:36 4204 3761 -443 4258
33 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 2:27:51 3933 3195 -738 4003
34 MARCK Jerome 17005 H35 8607PC 2:28:21 4007 3184 -823 4058
35 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2406AQ 2:35:09 3671 3045 -626 3847
36 DOUGUET David 17979 H35 5909NO 2:58:04 3264 2653 -611 3406
37 CROS Nicolas 23742 H21 4601MP 3:34:21 0 2204 2116
RAFOLS PERRAMON Ona 20253 D21 2606RA pm 6014 0 6133
BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H35 3705CE pm 4105 0 3990