Auray (56) - Violet long

Date : 04/09/2016
Distance : 5,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MALARDE Christophe 12743 H40 5604BR 0:37:15 6'53 6077 7265 +1188 6308
2 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:41:17 7'38 7164 6555 -609 7131
3 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:42:06 7'47 7310 6428 -882 7236
4 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 0:43:31 8'03 6051 6219 +168 6189
5 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 0:43:39 8'05 6662 6200 -462 6959
6 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL 0:43:59 8'08 7257 6153 -1104 7191
7 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H18 7716IF 0:44:11 8'10 6398 6125 -273 6457
8 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:45:31 8'25 7019 5946 -1073 7041
9 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H40 2904BR 0:45:39 8'27 5947 5928 -19 5978
10 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H45 5302PL 0:46:28 8'36 4922 5824 +902 6150
11 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:47:09 8'43 5441 5740 +299 5610
12 PORRET Thierry 16235 H50 3502BR 0:47:17 8'45 5949 5724 -225 5982
13 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:48:45 9'01 5972 5551 -421 6214
14 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR 0:48:59 9'04 6099 5525 -574 5750
15 BOULESTREAU Philippe 8601 H50 2904BR 0:49:29 9'09 5662 5469 -193 5359
16 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2906BR 0:50:01 9'15 4935 5411 +476 5384
17 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H21 3502BR 0:51:25 9'31 3599 5264 +1665 4861
18 SAOZANET Stephane 13624 H40 2906BR 0:51:33 9'32 5250 5040
19 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2906BR 0:51:56 9'37 5337 5211 -126 5415
20 FAIVRE Jerôme 28679 H40 4403PL 0:53:32 9'54 4438 5055 +617 4982
21 LAVAURE guillaume 30960 H35 3507BR 0:53:56 9'59 4941 5018 +77 5148
22 KERANGUEVEN Gilles 23005 H40 3502BR 0:54:03 10'00 4550 5007 +457 4747
23 BLAISE Mael 15947 H16 3502BR 0:54:24 10'04 5482 4975 -507 5304
24 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 0:54:51 10'09 4361 4934 +573 4831
25 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR 0:55:15 10'13 5206 4898 -308 5004
26 AUGROS Christophe 23305 H50 3507BR 0:55:18 10'14 4618 4894 +276 5226
27 BOULET Eric 11566 H50 2209BR 0:55:24 10'15 5279 4885 -394 5401
28 HUET DE GUERVILLE Lucas 24453 H18 4403PL 0:57:24 10'37 4816 4715 -101 4709
29 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 0:58:21 10'48 4748 4638 -110 4746
30 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H45 5604BR 0:58:28 10'49 4413 4629 +216 4704
31 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H18 4403PL 0:59:53 11'05 4507 4519 +12 4908
32 MANNI Théo 25822 H18 4403PL 1:00:14 11'09 2596 4493 +1897 3493
33 LEPETIT Michel 571 H65 1403NM 1:00:19 11'10 4622 4487 -135 4588
34 TANGUY Gael 4589 H45 3502BR 1:02:19 11'32 4910 4343 -567 4910
35 FEVRIER Erick 24127 H60 2904BR 1:03:13 11'42 4775 4281 -494 4775
36 GUIHENEUF Cyrille 28755 H45 2904BR 1:07:11 12'26 5020 4028 -992 4848
37 BOULET Yann 11568 H21 2209BR 1:07:25 12'29 3686 4014 +328 4380
38 BLAISE Sylvain 14906 H45 3502BR 1:12:02 13'20 3565 3757 +192 4150
GUEDAS Christophe 22585 H21 3502BR pm None 3673 0 4176