Plateau du Revard (Crolles) (73) - Circuits C

Date : 04/09/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H18 4012AQ 0:55:54 4626 4521 -105 4631
2 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 0:57:12 3894 4418 +524 4013
3 CHAMBEYRON Thomas 31609 H16 8404PZ 0:58:13 4420 4341 -79 4484
4 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508FC 1:00:36 4326 4171 -155 4300
5 TREVISAN GEORGES 15778 H50 7305RA 1:00:39 4511 4167 -344 4511
6 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 1:01:17 4370 4124 -246 4343
7 PERNOT Armand 32294 H18 2508FC 1:02:44 3522 4029 +507 3879
8 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508FC 1:03:02 3872 4010 +138 3921
9 GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 7305RA 1:05:25 3912 3863 -49 3917
10 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305RA 1:05:41 3723 3848 +125 3748
11 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305RA 1:06:39 3325 3792 +467 3700
12 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 1:06:41 3833 3790 -43 3852
13 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 1:08:04 3713 3564
14 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H50 2104BO 1:08:04 3580 3713 +133 3770
15 CALANDRY Christophe 9351 H50 7404RA 1:08:16 3702 3554
16 JANAND Patrick 1186 H50 2508FC 1:08:19 4462 3699 -763 4437
17 VIGIER Léo 22094 H18 4203RA 1:09:50 3619 3474
18 WERNER Antoine 31453 H18 6804AL 1:10:11 2621 3601 +980 3103
19 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810RA 1:10:30 3871 3585 -286 3871
20 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804AL 1:10:41 3459 3576 +117 3582
21 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H55 7305RA 1:10:42 3575 3432
22 GALINDO Robin 20657 H16 3810RA 1:12:53 3256 3468 +212 3570
23 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305RA 1:13:55 3875 3419 -456 3875
24 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H18 8807LO 1:15:33 3328 3345 +17 3461
25 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 1:15:44 4113 3337 -776 4074
26 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H16 9006FC 1:15:46 4059 3336 -723 4059
27 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804AL 1:16:46 2931 3292 +361 3153
28 PARMENTIER Lucas 31458 H18 6804AL 1:18:07 2298 3235 +937 2759
29 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:18:49 3084 3207 +123 3157
30 GARCIN Franck 29690 H55 3812RA 1:18:50 3281 3206 -75 3362
31 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H55 8404PZ 1:18:59 3146 3200 +54 3205
32 BURIDAN Gil 6807 H55 2605RA 1:19:41 3422 3172 -250 3422
33 GAMBEY Joël 31312 H21 7404RA 1:20:30 3140 3014
34 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 1:21:54 3332 3086 -246 3332
35 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF 1:22:16 3843 3072 -771 3790
36 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906RA 1:25:27 2958 2840
37 GENITONI Laetitia 29337 D20 2105BO 1:25:46 3543 2947 -596 3253
38 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H50 4203RA 1:26:25 3428 2925 -503 3428
39 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H55 3810RA 1:27:07 2901 2785
40 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H50 9006FC 1:30:57 2768 2779 +11 2808
41 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702LI 1:31:07 2622 2774 +152 2709
42 JACQUET Alain 20369 H55 8807LO 1:36:08 3395 2629 -766 3395
43 AMORICH Bruno 579 H55 3810RA 1:37:23 2940 2595 -345 2772
44 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H16 3810RA 1:38:15 2572 2469
45 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804AL 1:40:11 2509 2523 +14 2628
46 REUT Christian 12557 H55 7715IF 1:42:53 3159 2457 -702 3159
47 MONESTES Romain 24035 H16 4709AQ 1:42:58 1836 2455 +619 2127
48 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 1:43:50 2611 2434 -177 2606
49 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H55 9109IF 1:43:54 2666 2432 -234 2666
50 MAUMY Léo 28868 H16 8702LI 1:47:10 2358 2264
51 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H50 8807LO 1:50:23 2257 2290 +33 2314
52 CHAMBEYRON Luuk 31987 H18 8404PZ 1:52:46 2241 2151
53 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H16 7404RA 1:55:40 2185 2098
54 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 2:14:00 2176 1886 -290 2176
55 PORNET Patrick 7388 H55 3810RA 2:14:34 0 1878 1840
DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H16 2105BO pm 4026 0 4026
PICHARD Lucien 17710 H18 6911RA pm 3467 0 3467
BEDRY Jason 24042 H16 7719IF pm 3584 0 3584
CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO pm 2840 0 2840
LHOMME Victor 30680 H16 4504CE pm 2070 0 2070
GRANIER Florian 28589 H16 8404PZ pm 2308 0 2308
PICHARD Jean-Pierre 21265 H50 6911RA pm 0 0