Plateau du Revard (Crolles) (73) - Circuits D

Date : 04/09/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BO 1:00:39 3842 3670 -172 3842
2 CHAMBEYRON Dominique 31986 H45 8404PZ 1:03:37 0 3499 3032
3 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 1:05:34 3518 3395 -123 3518
4 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC 1:05:40 3399 3389 -10 3431
5 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804AL 1:05:44 3328 3386 +58 3404
6 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 1:05:48 3428 3383 -45 3413
7 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H65 5402LO 1:07:35 3247 3293 +46 3285
8 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ 1:08:35 3245 3115
9 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA 1:09:36 3080 3198 +118 3139
10 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:09:55 2954 3183 +229 3105
11 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702LI 1:13:08 2714 3043 +329 2957
12 MERMIN Eric 484 H55 3810RA 1:13:23 3033 2912
13 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H40 3810RA 1:13:37 3023 2902
14 ROLLER Marc 27858 H45 8404PZ 1:15:14 2958 2840
15 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:19:17 2798 2807 +9 2819
16 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810RA 1:19:30 2800 2688
17 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D40 0109RA 1:19:55 2785 2674
18 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508FC 1:20:42 3363 2758 -605 3363
19 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807LO 1:22:34 2194 2696 +502 2687
20 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H60 6911RA 1:23:23 3295 2669 -626 3016
21 HERMET Andre 1398 H60 7715IF 1:23:45 2938 2658 -280 2938
22 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 1:24:09 1858 2645 +787 2339
23 CASTEX Stéphane 32428 H45 8404PZ 1:24:29 2635 2530
24 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ 1:26:15 2581 2478
25 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 1:28:04 2579 2527 -52 2579
26 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508FC 1:28:14 2303 2523 +220 2451
27 BOURIEL Michel 442 H60 1303PZ 1:28:51 2664 2505 -159 2664
28 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 1:29:21 2451 2491 +40 2472
29 MOSSET Eric 18638 H55 7407RA 1:29:44 2480 2381
30 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:29:50 2654 2478 -176 2654
31 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H60 3811RA 1:30:48 0 2451 2386
32 MINOT Bernard 11837 H60 6906RA 1:31:45 2642 2426 -216 2677
33 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D45 7305RA 1:33:31 2380 2285
34 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BO 1:35:56 2814 2320 -494 2734
35 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO 1:36:41 2995 2302 -693 2995
36 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO 1:39:50 2241 2229 -12 2281
37 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H45 6911RA 1:47:18 2312 2074 -238 2312
38 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 1:54:56 2245 1937 -308 2182
39 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:57:22 2089 1896 -193 2091
40 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF 2:20:09 2103 1588 -515 2103
PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF pm 3086 0 3086
nc CLAUDEPIERRE Amélie 29432 D20 6804AL disqualifié