Plateau du Revard (Crolles) (73) - Circuits E

Date : 04/09/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SIPOS Mathilde 28079 D18 7715IF 0:39:19 3490 3287 -203 3513
2 TILLY Lisa 30216 D18 8404PZ 0:42:29 3099 3042 -57 3117
3 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 0:43:19 3323 2983 -340 3323
4 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D16 7109BO 0:43:53 2943 2945 +2 2975
5 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H14 8404PZ 0:45:19 2295 2852 +557 2570
6 RAICHON Mia 16675 D18 8404PZ 0:46:22 3543 2787 -756 3543
7 DOTT Léane 23430 D16 6806AL 0:48:15 2847 2678 -169 2847
8 BODY Antonin 23366 H14 7305RA 0:48:55 2049 2642 +593 2275
9 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H14 7109BO 0:49:17 2522 2622 +100 2568
10 GILLONNIER Fabienne 8110 D50 7305RA 0:49:48 2595 2491
11 MARTIN GARIN Célie 31463 D18 7305RA 0:50:42 2621 2549 -72 2621
12 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:51:13 2523 2422
13 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 0:51:24 2627 2514 -113 2627
14 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D18 2508FC 0:52:45 2685 2450 -235 2653
15 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D50 2508FC 0:53:15 2440 2427 -13 2455
16 CLAUDEPIERRE Louise 29433 D18 6804AL 0:53:25 2127 2419 +292 2295
17 CASTEX Elodie 31984 D18 8404PZ 0:53:36 1992 2411 +419 2150
18 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807LO 0:55:01 2405 2349 -56 2405
19 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:55:32 2473 2327 -146 2473
20 ROLLER Camille 24044 D16 8404PZ 0:56:11 2137 2300 +163 2253
21 BERNARD-MOES Anaïs 28461 D16 6803AL 0:56:46 2660 2276 -384 2641
22 DOTT Malo 23431 H14 6806AL 0:57:36 2417 2243 -174 2417
23 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 0:58:25 2317 2212 -105 2317
24 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BO 0:58:34 2156 2206 +50 2179
25 RAICHON Mano 19748 H14 8404PZ 0:59:05 1706 2187 +481 2280
26 BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906RA 1:01:09 2113 2028
27 BONNORONT Dany 32895 D55 3812RA 1:04:31 2221 2003 -218 2221
28 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804AL 1:06:04 1547 1956 +409 1683
29 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D50 7407RA 1:11:43 1802 1730
30 BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D50 6803AL 1:12:58 1849 1771 -78 1852
31 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H14 4203RA 1:16:01 1837 1700 -137 1859
32 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 1:19:07 1731 1633 -98 1731
33 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL 1:21:23 1747 1588 -159 1747
34 MICHEL Anna 32340 D16 6804AL 1:21:30 1586 1523
35 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804AL 1:21:30 1720 1586 -134 1720
36 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:23:51 1541 1479
37 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA 1:26:12 1894 1499 -395 1894
38 LORCET Lina 31480 D16 6804AL 1:34:56 1524 1361 -163 1445
39 ERB Lilou 31487 D18 6804AL 1:35:45 1931 1350 -581 1763
40 GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H75 2108BO 1:50:17 1114 1172 +58 1198
41 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H75 6911RA 1:55:13 1911 1122 -789 1911
GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO pm 3160 0 3160
HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BO pm 1949 0 1949
BOUGNOL Ossian 31747 H14 7309RA pm 0 0