O'France - Etape 4 Le Guilhaumard (12) - L

Date : 15/07/2016
Distance : 2,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:21:13 7'34 4190 4147 -43 4393
2 DISCHER Romain 28409 H14 5703LO 0:22:16 7'57 4216 3951 -265 4280
3 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H14 2109BO 0:24:17 8'40 3162 3623 +461 3379
4 BODY Antonin 23366 H14 7305RA 0:25:42 9'10 3304 3424 +120 3380
5 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201RA 0:26:29 9'27 3285 3322 +37 3409
6 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:26:51 9'35 4254 3277 -977 4258
7 DOTT Malo 23431 H14 6806AL 0:28:59 10'21 2486 3036 +550 2871
8 GERY David 26773 H14 4203RA 0:29:14 10'26 2579 3010 +431 2784
9 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201RA 0:31:15 11'09 2779 2816 +37 2849
10 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:31:43 11'19 3384 2774 -610 3793
11 TO CUCHE Léon 31558 H14 2610RA 0:31:44 11'20 2535 2773 +238 2855
12 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:31:54 11'23 2761 2758 -3 2990
13 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H14 0705RA 0:32:51 11'43 3003 2678 -325 3196
14 COLLEONI Teotim 29985 H14 6911RA 0:34:07 12'11 2124 2579 +455 2859
15 DUMORTIER Mathis 20096 H14 1905LI 0:36:15 12'56 2261 2427 +166 2302
16 WHITE Miles 28832 H14 1403NM 0:36:21 12'58 3499 2421 -1078 3429
17 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H14 2704NM 0:37:00 13'12 2347 2378 +31 2529
18 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207PI 0:38:45 13'50 2874 2271 -603 2887
19 LEMARCHAND Arthur 29037 H14 1408NM 0:43:27 15'31 2914 2025 -889 2955
20 ROCHE Théo 28188 H16 7404RA 0:43:47 15'38 2273 2010 -263 2254
21 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 0:45:29 16'14 3066 1934 -1132 3075
22 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H14 6804AL 0:46:59 16'46 3004 1873 -1131 3079
23 HEBERT Julien 22226 H14 5402LO 0:48:14 17'13 3007 1824 -1183 2984
24 PULIDO Esteban 26081 H14 4010AQ 0:48:22 17'16 1836 1819 -17 2200
25 FERRAND Maxime 31262 H14 3408LR 0:48:25 17'17 2036 1817 -219 2073
26 DUSSEUX Emilien 24659 H14 2208BR 0:48:46 17'25 1892 1804 -88 2068
27 GALLOIS Mathis 29604 H14 0207PI 0:49:53 17'48 1032 1764 +732 1611
28 VUILLEMARD Tom 23561 H14 8812LO 0:50:53 18'10 3687 1729 -1958 3573
29 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H14 5907NO 0:52:13 18'38 2398 1685 -713 2391
30 DUCROCQ yoni 27243 H16 6208NO 0:52:26 18'43 2205 1678 -527 2564
31 DEVIENNE Jérôme 26741 H14 5906NO 0:52:43 18'49 1606 1669 +63 1712
32 FABREGUE Romain 28656 H14 2605RA 0:54:06 19'19 1626 1689
33 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H14 1905LI 0:56:09 20'03 1818 1567 -251 1874
34 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H14 7407RA 0:57:36 20'34 2034 1528 -506 2346
35 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H14 3410LR 0:58:38 20'56 2361 1501 -860 2447
36 GILLET Justin 29832 H14 0801CA 0:58:39 20'56 2772 1500 -1272 2922
37 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H14 2605RA 0:58:40 20'57 1874 1500 -374 1897
38 DUGAUGEZ theo 29024 H14 6208NO 1:00:21 21'33 1910 1458 -452 2061
39 LEROY Théo 29385 H14 2605RA 1:02:49 22'26 1497 1401 -96 1633
40 POULAIN Jules 21989 H16 6804AL 1:07:43 24'11 1453 1299 -154 1619
41 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H14 5402LO 1:08:16 24'22 1222 1289 +67 1406
42 LEHUP Tom 26589 H14 8903BO 1:09:08 24'41 1469 1273 -196 1735
43 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H16 6208NO 1:10:17 25'06 2263 1252 -1011 2290
44 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H14 4203RA 1:12:27 25'52 1603 1214 -389 2062
45 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H16 3502BR 1:13:20 26'11 2265 1200 -1065 2393
46 BAHUAULT-CARIONE Nicolas 29101 H16 3308AQ 1:15:55 27'06 1575 1159 -416 1980
ROSSI Martin 31563 H14 2610RA pm None 2035 0 2302
DEVRIEUX Loup 29833 H14 4203RA pm None 0 1222
TCHERKACHINE Shams 30564 H16 6906RA pm None 1865 0 2268
POULAIN Arthur 26018 H14 2704NM pm None 997 0 1455
nc SAVIGNAC Thomas 32920 H16 1905LI 0:40:25 14'26