O'France - Etape 4 Le Guilhaumard (12) - Lbis

Date : 15/07/2016
Distance : 2,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D14 3913FC 0:21:45 8'03 3297 3618 +321 3602
2 VANNIER Emie 17045 D14 7703IF 0:26:12 9'42 3314 3003 -311 3314
3 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D14 6709AL 0:30:01 11'07 2994 2621 -373 3093
4 BODY Diane 20030 D14 7305RA 0:31:01 11'29 2537 2537 +0 2623
5 COUPAT Liv 21068 D14 2606RA 0:31:12 11'33 2461 2522 +61 2683
6 VILLAR Alix 18699 D14 6701AL 0:31:25 11'38 2626 2505 -121 2808
7 HENRY Oriane 29381 D14 6701AL 0:39:45 14'43 1621 1980 +359 1763
8 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D14 2605RA 0:40:35 15'01 1874 1939 +65 2133
9 PIERRE Céleste 26411 D14 2508FC 0:42:12 15'37 1657 1865 +208 1824
10 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D14 6008PI 0:42:34 15'45 2305 1849 -456 2244
11 CORNAILLE Lea 26799 D16 4010AQ 0:44:30 16'28 2419 1768 -651 2354
12 PERRODIN Camille 28309 D14 3913FC 0:44:33 16'30 1766 1800
13 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D14 2109BO 0:44:41 16'32 2127 1761 -366 2344
14 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D14 4010AQ 0:46:43 17'18 2454 1684 -770 2518
15 CROS Maëlle 31572 D14 2605RA 0:47:35 17'37 1288 1654 +366 1656
16 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D14 6806AL 0:47:37 17'38 1966 1653 -313 1931
17 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D14 6913RA 0:49:54 18'28 1881 1577 -304 1855
18 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D14 7305RA 0:50:21 18'38 2627 1563 -1064 2688
19 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D14 2605RA 0:50:32 18'42 955 1557 +602 1497
20 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D14 6208NO 0:52:04 19'17 2648 1511 -1137 2619
21 BERMEJO Angélique 32918 D16 1905LI 0:52:17 19'21 1505 1753
22 BOUYGUES LUCIE 25575 D14 3308AQ 0:53:26 19'47 2012 1473 -539 2075
23 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D14 6906RA 0:57:47 21'24 1164 1362 +198 1335
24 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D14 0111RA 0:57:51 21'25 1754 1360 -394 1870
25 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D14 1905LI 1:00:48 22'31 2303 1294 -1009 2307
26 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D14 6205NO 1:02:26 23'07 1568 1260 -308 1582
27 EVRARD Jeanne 17200 D14 5907NO 1:06:54 24'46 1176 1585
28 VADROT Candice 23541 D14 2508FC 1:21:36 30'13 964 964 +0 975
29 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D14 1307PZ 1:23:58 31'05 1195 937 -258 1206
30 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D14 2610RA 1:24:30 31'17 1631 931 -700 1631
31 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D14 5703LO 1:32:29 34'15 2715 851 -1864 2758
32 FLORSCH Pauline 30701 D14 3308AQ 1:34:54 35'08 1536 829 -707 1440
BEDOUET Earine 25077 D14 7716IF pm None 1841 0 1921
nc POUYET-POULET Eric 32617 H45 6307AU 1:03:38 23'34
nc GAILLARD Marie 24809 D45 6307AU 1:33:23 34'35