O'France - Etape 4 Le Guilhaumard (12) - M

Date : 15/07/2016
Distance : 2,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF 0:15:12 6'04 2243 2798 +555 2361
2 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:18:05 7'14 2110 2352 +242 2159
3 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H12 8607PC 0:18:48 7'31 2114 2262 +148 2177
4 GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H12 6307AU 0:19:09 7'39 1858 2221 +363 2168
5 CODURI Hugo 27792 H12 6911RA 0:19:14 7'41 2216 2211 -5 2165
6 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H12 4203RA 0:19:21 7'44 1686 2198 +512 2005
7 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D12 2508FC 0:20:08 8'03 2380 2112 -268 2389
8 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H12 8106MP 0:20:18 8'07 1859 2095 +236 1928
9 PAULY Titouan 22715 H12 1705PC 0:20:46 8'18 2091 2048 -43 2171
10 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:21:20 8'32 2104 1994 -110 2141
11 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H12 7703IF 0:21:32 8'36 2086 1975 -111 2093
12 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H12 8607PC 0:22:28 8'59 1882 1893 +11 1901
13 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H12 7807IF 0:24:19 9'43 1667 1749 +82 1969
14 PICHARD Romain 21267 H12 6911RA 0:24:59 9'59 2425 1702 -723 2400
15 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D12 7807IF 0:25:02 10'00 1785 1699 -86 1780
16 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D12 1905LI 0:26:18 10'31 1697 1617 -80 1737
17 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D12 7807IF 0:26:27 10'34 1818 1608 -210 1837
18 BAYONNE Kilian 32671 H12 6205NO 0:26:50 10'44 1229 1585 +356 1401
19 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H12 6709AL 0:27:54 11'09 2065 1524 -541 2142
20 PUJOL Juliette 25954 D12 3308AQ 0:28:04 11'13 1335 1515 +180 1404
21 MENA Louison 26635 H12 3105MP 0:28:12 11'16 1824 1508 -316 1936
22 LARUE Agathe 23380 D12 8202MP 0:28:39 11'27 0 (2000) 1484 1313
23 ROCHE Tristan 29616 H12 7404RA 0:28:43 11'29 1512 1481 -31 1576
24 GINER Gaspar 28598 H12 4203RA 0:28:57 11'34 1863 1469 -394 2158
25 ROLIN Capucine 27623 D12 6208NO 0:29:31 11'48 1790 1441 -349 1783
26 DUPUY Violette 22954 D12 1905LI 0:29:38 11'51 1912 1435 -477 1914
27 LEROY Manon 28390 D12 2605RA 0:29:53 11'57 1549 1423 -126 1679
28 VUILLEMARD Noé 23562 H12 8812LO 0:30:06 12'02 2050 1413 -637 2008
29 LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H12 1408NM 0:30:10 12'04 1489 1410 -79 1989
30 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H12 5703LO 0:30:25 12'10 1859 1398 -461 1846
31 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H12 2606RA 0:30:55 12'22 980 1376 +396 1562
32 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF 0:31:32 12'36 1945 1349 -596 1949
33 FICHAUX ANDREA 31692 D12 6208NO 0:31:44 12'41 1317 1340 +23 1366
34 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H12 0111RA 0:32:28 12'59 1749 1310 -439 1903
35 PAGES Valentine 31886 D12 4203RA 0:32:49 13'07 0 (2000) 1296 1268
36 HENRY Rafaël 29382 H12 6701AL 0:33:49 13'31 1258 1258 +0 1257
37 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H12 7404RA 0:33:49 13'31 1969 1258 -711 2014
38 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H12 2605RA 0:33:56 13'34 1049 1253 +204 1364
39 BLONDIN Capucine 23280 D12 5703LO 0:34:55 13'58 1514 1218 -296 1515
40 MASSE Ethan 29205 H12 3105MP 0:35:20 14'08 1787 1204 -583 1813
41 MARTINAUD Tom 30917 H12 3308AQ 0:35:38 14'15 1433 1193 -240 1688
42 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:35:41 14'16 2259 1192 -1067 2244
43 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D12 2109BO 0:36:31 14'36 2200 1165 -1035 2220
44 LEHUP Léo 26590 H12 8903BO 0:39:45 15'54 1445 1070 -375 1404
45 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D12 7722IF 0:41:38 16'39 1347 1021 -326 1329
46 BOHNERT Baptiste 28798 H12 3308AQ 0:42:56 17'10 1185 991 -194 1281
47 BOUYGUES MARIE 26120 D12 3308AQ 0:44:53 17'57 1666 948 -718 1576
48 GAILLARD Aurore 24308 D12 6307AU 0:45:28 18'11 1512 935 -577 1548
49 CHAUMETTE-VERDIER Benjamin 25925 H12 6408AQ 0:48:55 19'34 1495 869 -626 1397
50 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H12 6804AL 0:49:00 19'36 1597 868 -729 1537
51 POINSIGNON Thibaut 23626 H12 5702LO 0:49:28 19'47 1070 860 -210 1209
52 GONET Anatol 22515 H12 2610RA 0:54:40 21'52 1585 778 -807 1584
53 SANT Estéban 20000 H12 8105MP 0:55:16 22'06 1684 770 -914 1649
54 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H12 7703IF 0:57:15 22'54 1720 743 -977 1773
55 INAN Clarisse 32339 D12 4203RA 0:59:18 23'43 827 717 -110 874
56 GRANIER Chloé 32452 D12 7703IF 1:01:36 24'38 0 (2000) 690 732
57 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D12 6804AL 1:05:44 26'17 2002 647 -1355 2039
58 HUEBER Timeo 16681 H12 6701AL 1:06:49 26'43 1349 636 -713 1347
59 MACHELART Pauline 31634 D12 0207PI 1:13:35 29'26 1230 578 -652 1151
60 POULAIN Justine 29613 D12 2704NM 1:25:57 34'22 1105 495 -610 1134
61 BODART NATHAN 31690 H12 6208NO 1:33:45 37'30 1266 454 -812 1316
62 PRUVOST Théo 25882 H12 6208NO 1:37:54 39'09 1262 434 -828 1236
LACABERATS Maïlys 30103 D12 3308AQ pm None 1472 0 1710
CHOMEL Nathanaël 29104 H12 2605RA pm None 791 0 1514
DAGATTI Timothé 21071 H12 1307PZ pm None 1339 0 1604
BETTINGER Lukas 33159 H12 7004FC pm None (2000) 0 695
CAVARROC Lisa 19657 D12 1104LR pm None 683 0 746
nc PICHARD Jean-Pierre 21265 H50 6911RA 0:27:17 10'54