Villeneuve d'Ascq (59) - Parcours3

Date : 10/09/2016
Distance : 2,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205NO 0:13:38 5'55 6178 5071 -1107 6449
2 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H16 6208NO 0:13:59 6'04 5446 4944 -502 5618
3 JAMBON Clément 29898 H18 5906NO 0:14:10 6'09 5333 4880 -453 5758
4 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:14:12 6'10 4415 4869 +454 4591
5 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H18 5906NO 0:14:17 6'12 5426 4840 -586 5673
6 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H18 5907NO 0:15:02 6'32 6164 4599 -1565 6042
7 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H16 5907NO 0:15:13 6'36 4197 4544 +347 4835
8 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208NO 0:15:58 6'56 3984 4330 +346 4347
9 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 0:16:13 7'03 4552 4263 -289 4684
10 GALLET Thibaut 31326 H18 5907NO 0:16:31 7'10 4489 4186 -303 4496
11 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H16 5907NO 0:16:58 7'22 3160 4075 +915 3100
12 URVOY Mateo 22540 H16 6203NO 0:17:37 7'39 4228 3925 -303 4432
13 FAGOT Nicolas 29768 H14 6205NO 0:18:29 8'02 2786 3741 +955 3108
14 CHAPUS Mayeul 25971 H14 6205NO 0:19:56 8'40 2849 3468 +619 3014
15 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H14 5907NO 0:19:57 8'40 3241 3466 +225 3529
16 ROUH Thomas 30861 H18 5907NO 0:20:14 8'47 4342 3417 -925 4948
17 VARIN Lucas 31334 H16 5906NO 0:20:17 8'49 3783 3409 -374 3992
18 HERLEZ Natan 23830 H18 5909NO 0:21:31 9'21 3817 3213 -604 3817
19 DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H14 5906NO 0:21:40 9'25 2085 3191 +1106 2753
20 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207PI 0:22:07 9'36 2886 3126 +240 3026
21 GALLOIS Mathis 29604 H14 0207PI 0:24:31 10'39 1344 2820 +1476 1842
22 LEFEBVRE Florian 29115 H14 5909NO 0:24:43 10'44 1876 2797 +921 1947
23 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H14 6208NO 0:24:43 10'44 2176 2797 +621 2619
24 MAURIN François 33252 H18 5907NO 0:24:52 10'48 2780 0
25 DEVIENNE Jérôme 26741 H14 5906NO 0:25:33 11'06 1723 2706 +983 1766
26 MAURIN Antoine 31559 H18 5907NO 0:26:12 11'23 2745 2639 -106 2881
27 VERSAEVEL Pierre-Louis 31561 H16 5907NO 0:26:27 11'30 2656 2614 -42 2881
28 PREUD'HOMME Tanguy 31537 H16 6203NO 0:26:54 11'41 1982 2570 +588 2289
29 CHOTIN Max 32832 H14 5907NO 0:27:47 12'04 1431 2488 +1057 1691
30 URVOY Ewan 27614 H14 6203NO 0:29:08 12'40 1858 2373 +515 2016
31 TETU Alexandre 28691 H16 6203NO 0:30:40 13'20 3353 2255 -1098 3353
32 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H14 5907NO 0:33:09 14'24 1557 2086 +529 1955
33 MAUCONDUIT Mathéo 21269 H14 6208NO 0:36:16 15'46 1362 1906 +544 1411
34 RAU Maël 29097 H14 5909NO 0:50:57 22'09 1188 1357 +169 1231
35 JANQUIN Nicolas 27609 H14 6203NO 1:38:22 42'46 1233 703 -530 1233
CARLIER Axel 30348 H18 5907NO pm None 6049 0 6203