MASQUIERE (47) - VIOLET LONG

Date : 10/09/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H16 4708AQ 0:57:18 5499 6990 +1491 5758
2 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H55 3318AQ 1:02:29 6335 6411 +76 6288
3 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H16 4705AQ 1:06:57 4222 5983 +1761 4554
4 TALON J-Michel 12316 H45 3308AQ 1:11:47 5686 5580 -106 5709
5 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H45 4708AQ 1:12:58 5245 5490 +245 5339
6 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705AQ 1:14:06 5825 5406 -419 5815
7 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H45 4012AQ 1:15:04 5328 5336 +8 5368
8 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H45 4709AQ 1:18:54 5142 5077 -65 5391
9 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 1:19:43 6007 5025 -982 6082
10 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408AQ 1:19:56 6093 5011 -1082 6040
11 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H45 6408AQ 1:21:21 5224 4924 -300 5302
12 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 1:22:08 4840 4877 +37 4831
13 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 1:24:07 4850 4762 -88 4947
14 CALVET Arnaud 23669 H35 3308AQ 1:25:14 3829 4699 +870 3931
15 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708AQ 1:27:56 4795 4555 -240 4795
16 CAVIGNAC Christophe 26643 H45 3308AQ 1:29:27 4478 0
17 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H45 3319AQ 1:30:15 4373 4438 +65 4384
18 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 1:31:48 4672 4363 -309 4677
19 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 1:32:28 4398 4332 -66 4431
20 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 6408AQ 1:32:46 4920 4318 -602 4986
21 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D18 4012AQ 1:34:40 4714 4231 -483 4707
22 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:34:51 4584 4223 -361 4627
23 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 1:43:37 4338 3866 -472 4263
24 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319AQ 1:44:34 4245 3831 -414 4305
25 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3319AQ 1:46:23 4458 3765 -693 4458
26 PETIT Pierrick 653 H40 3308AQ 1:47:45 0 3717 3568
27 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H50 4708AQ 1:48:25 4858 3695 -1163 4914
28 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 1:51:53 4001 3580 -421 3975
29 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3319AQ 1:54:33 4447 3497 -950 4447
30 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H20 4704AQ 1:55:40 3674 3463 -211 3572
31 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H50 3319AQ 2:00:37 4275 3321 -954 4387
32 BELLARD Denis 30818 H45 3319AQ 2:03:49 3964 3235 -729 3964
33 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3319AQ 2:04:29 3929 3218 -711 4025
34 DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308AQ 2:09:34 3862 3091 -771 3910
35 BESSON Jean-Michel 31199 H55 4704AQ 2:15:55 3147 2947 -200 3371
36 BIZET Christophe 25068 H40 3308AQ 2:17:08 3791 2921 -870 3743
37 BILHERAN Guilhem 14122 H18 4704AQ 2:17:16 3439 2918 -521 3460
38 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4705AQ 2:54:49 2997 2291 -706 2925
SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D35 3308AQ abandon 2893 0 2893
SCHIAVO Régis 1313 H45 4705AQ abandon 3492 0 3524
GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H45 4708AQ abandon 2591 0 2601
GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308AQ pm 4837 0 4916
PERIN Remi 17230 H14 4705AQ pm 3174 0 3160
FORSSANT Stéphane 22496 H50 3318AQ pm 4175 0 4175
TAILLADE Guy 26891 H50 4708AQ pm 2260 0 2260