Longue Distance Sédières (19) - F

Date : 12/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RIO Nicolas 18660 H16 4203RA 0:33:44 5950 7650 +1700 6802
2 MARTY Loïc 15712 H16 4601MP 0:34:33 6460 7469 +1009 6668
3 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:40:45 5709 6333 +624 6398
4 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:40:55 5274 6307 +1033 6045
5 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:42:26 5294 6081 +787 5484
6 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H16 3810RA 0:42:32 6434 6067 -367 6730
7 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H16 1403NM 0:43:18 5682 5960 +278 5965
8 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 0406PR 0:46:57 4702 5496 +794 4869
9 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D18 5907NO 0:48:04 5166 5369 +203 5424
10 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H16 7716IF 0:48:22 4290 5335 +1045 5102
11 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D18 6205NO 0:49:30 5022 5213 +191 5363
12 GUSTAFSSON Jannina 17863 D18 0615AZ 0:49:34 4880 5206 +326 5052
13 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H16 7716IF 0:49:53 5433 5173 -260 5477
14 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H16 3319AQ 0:49:54 4941 5171 +230 5166
15 WYMER Isabelle 702 D40 2508FC 0:50:37 5200 5098 -102 5071
16 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:51:23 4723 5022 +299 4897
17 MOREL Helene 9897 D18 5407LO 0:51:43 4885 4990 +105 4936
18 HUROT Benjamin 11092 H16 8807LO 0:53:41 4720 4807 +87 4761
19 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:54:04 5350 4773 -577 5412
20 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H16 6008PI 0:54:41 4399 4719 +320 4448
21 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H16 7109BO 0:55:03 4489 4688 +199 4698
22 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H16 5907NO 0:56:28 3472 4570 +1098 3595
23 SOULIÉ Pierre 17610 H16 3319AQ 0:56:46 3644 4546 +902 4053
24 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:56:48 4469 4543 +74 4547
25 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:56:50 4261 4541 +280 4572
26 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D18 5407LO 0:57:17 4669 4505 -164 4621
27 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:58:51 3767 4385 +618 4231
28 BIHEL Julia 14738 D18 4203RA 0:58:59 4158 4375 +217 4368
29 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:59:24 4851 4344 -507 4898
30 POINSIGNON Elise 9976 D18 5402LO 0:59:35 4836 4331 -505 4836
31 LUCAS Amaury 17839 H16 7716IF 1:00:00 2956 4301 +1345 3487
32 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H16 5407LO 1:00:12 3536 4287 +751 4122
33 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:00:32 3942 4263 +321 4221
34 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D18 6806AL 1:00:55 5029 4236 -793 5029
35 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BO 1:01:02 3989 4228 +239 4016
36 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:01:18 4559 4210 -349 4567
37 DUFOUR Barbara 4724 D40 3408LR 1:01:37 3402 4188 +786 3821
38 PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan 17735 H16 2605RA 1:02:47 4619 4110 -509 4728
39 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H16 0615AZ 1:03:05 4111 4091 -20 4638
40 CONIEL Lise 14886 D18 5604BR 1:05:14 4731 3956 -775 4970
41 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 1:06:15 4894 3895 -999 4894
42 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008PI 1:06:49 3458 3862 +404 3584
43 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906RA 1:07:03 4044 3849 -195 4044
44 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D18 4203RA 1:07:52 3751 3802 +51 4329
45 GUSTAFSSON Kristoffer 17862 H16 0615AZ 1:08:03 2088 3792 +1704 3426
46 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 1:08:59 4108 3741 -367 4355
47 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D45 3105MP 1:10:30 4627 3660 -967 4746
48 LOUCHART Victor 20952 H16 5906NO 1:10:33 3910 3658 -252 3983
49 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO 1:10:43 3611 3649 +38 3862
50 GUSTAFSSON Johanna 12074 D45 0615AZ 1:10:59 3259 3635 +376 3723
51 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 1:11:10 3874 3626 -248 4216
52 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 1:11:26 3807 3613 -194 3875
53 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801RA 1:11:30 3405 3609 +204 3648
54 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810RA 1:11:31 4359 3608 -751 4359
55 DENNY Jonathan 13143 H16 6709AL 1:12:07 3397 3578 +181 3498
56 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D40 3810RA 1:12:36 3345 3554 +209 3569
57 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 1:12:58 3749 3537 -212 3915
58 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 1:13:01 4751 3534 -1217 4751
59 MANIERE Marie 17067 D18 6008PI 1:14:28 4097 3465 -632 4041
60 CARRIER Valerie 14246 D40 6008PI 1:14:37 3376 3458 +82 3405
61 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 1:14:44 3723 3453 -270 3953
62 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:15:34 3649 3415 -234 3871
63 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:16:27 3800 3375 -425 4032
64 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2904BR 1:16:39 3783 3367 -416 3783
65 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:16:50 3743 3359 -384 3821
66 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 1:17:23 3975 3335 -640 4199
67 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709AQ 1:18:27 3490 3289 -201 3490
68 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PR 1:18:52 3276 3272 -4 3332
69 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:19:10 3642 3260 -382 3689
70 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508FC 1:19:18 4097 3254 -843 3976
71 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 1:19:19 3903 3253 -650 3963
72 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D45 1307PR 1:19:53 2979 3230 +251 3219
73 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H16 2508FC 1:20:11 3660 3218 -442 3874
74 LE BIHAN Jonathan 20298 H16 6307AU 1:20:48 3430 3194 -236 3762
75 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D40 3810RA 1:21:34 2864 3164 +300 3287
76 MALAK Nathan 22433 H16 5907NO 1:21:57 3595 3149 -446 3795
77 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D40 2208BR 1:22:18 2979 3136 +157 3058
78 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 1:23:52 3668 3077 -591 3858
79 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 1:27:11 3806 2960 -846 3850
80 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:27:37 3553 2945 -608 3636
81 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 1:28:41 3554 2910 -644 3623
82 BRISSARD Virginie 22893 D18 1705PC 1:28:50 3360 2905 -455 3562
83 MAGRE Sophie 7970 D40 6413AQ 1:29:00 2492 2899 +407 2878
84 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:29:45 3412 2875 -537 3533
85 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 1:30:41 3478 2846 -632 3452
86 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D40 6911RA 1:30:53 3109 2839 -270 3273
87 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:31:27 3244 2822 -422 3244
88 DASILVA Irene 878 D45 7707IF 1:33:34 2411 2758 +347 2813
89 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 1:37:00 0 2660 3300
90 BLAISE Claire 14907 D40 3502BR 1:37:09 3073 2656 -417 3178
91 SIX Thibaut 21224 H16 5906NO 1:38:27 2677 2621 -56 2801
92 VANOVERBERGHE Nathalie 22237 D40 6208NO 1:39:17 2952 2599 -353 2952
93 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:41:33 3112 2541 -571 3264
94 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 1:41:50 3884 2534 -1350 3884
95 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D45 3319AQ 1:42:06 1489 2527 +1038 2187
96 KAUFFMANN Joseph 20861 H16 6804AL 1:42:17 3341 2523 -818 3711
97 CARTERON Brice 23846 H16 7109BO 1:43:00 0 2505 2047
98 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 1:44:41 2767 2465 -302 2894
99 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 1:46:58 2533 2412 -121 2733
100 GUSTAFSSON Rasmus 17864 H16 0615AZ 1:47:58 3105 2390 -715 3695
101 STUCKELBERGER Mathilde 15961 D18 1307PR 1:49:09 0 2364 1826
102 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR 1:51:12 2696 2321 -375 2696
103 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 1:53:21 3332 2277 -1055 3243
104 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:53:50 3050 2267 -783 3288
105 CLAVEL Nathalie 22803 D40 5907NO 1:55:23 1920 2236 +316 2134
106 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607PC 1:55:50 1875 2228 +353 1714
107 PROISY Jean-christophe 21117 H16 6008PI 2:06:23 1797 2042 +245 1867
108 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 2:16:55 2656 1885 -771 2717
DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H16 5907NO pm 5926 0 5954
GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF pm 4298 0 4399
WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913RA pm 3507 0 3488
GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR pm 1807 0 2192
PERISSAT Fanette 23192 D18 7808IF pm 1069 0 1193
INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA pm 0 0 2309