Longue Distance Sédières (19) - G

Date : 12/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 0:43:17 5597 5802 +205 5725
2 WIRTH Robert 24964 H45 3913FC 0:44:16 5674 4702
3 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:45:12 5251 5556 +305 5467
4 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 0:46:50 4853 5363 +510 5072
5 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:47:17 5507 5312 -195 5799
6 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H60 2605RA 0:47:47 4652 5256 +604 4595
7 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 0:48:51 4341 5141 +800 4838
8 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:49:52 4791 5036 +245 4828
9 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H60 5702LO 0:50:38 5262 4960 -302 5897
10 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:51:03 4085 4920 +835 4123
11 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 8302AZ 0:51:23 4609 4888 +279 4613
12 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 0:51:49 4483 4847 +364 4530
13 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 0:52:20 3964 4799 +835 4311
14 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 0:53:34 4617 4689 +72 4652
15 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H60 1307PR 0:54:02 4073 4648 +575 4385
16 BASTIN Hubert 10070 H60 2508FC 0:54:17 4988 4627 -361 5243
17 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 0:55:02 4705 4564 -141 4705
18 MAGDINIER Gilles 1635 H60 1307PR 0:55:13 3880 4548 +668 4249
19 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO 0:55:13 4736 4548 -188 4794
20 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D50 6307AU 0:55:14 4478 4547 +69 4580
21 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H60 6208NO 0:55:55 4059 4492 +433 4059
22 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 0:56:24 4709 4453 -256 4628
23 JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 7404RA 0:58:08 4350 4320 -30 4597
24 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H60 3913FC 0:58:24 5128 4301 -827 5527
25 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 0:58:44 3255 4276 +1021 3404
26 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H60 1403NM 0:59:00 5124 4257 -867 5212
27 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 0:59:43 4071 4206 +135 4167
28 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H65 3408LR 0:59:58 3924 4188 +264 4056
29 BLUM Virginie 12646 D50 5116CA 0:59:59 3842 4187 +345 4139
30 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 1:00:03 5262 4182 -1080 5262
31 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF 1:00:56 4621 4122 -499 4621
32 GUIGUET Michel 455 H65 3801RA 1:01:11 3876 4105 +229 3994
33 BLASCO Serge 396 H65 2406AQ 1:01:33 4042 4080 +38 4113
34 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 1:02:08 3991 4042 +51 3921
35 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ 1:02:11 4281 4039 -242 4281
36 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H60 5407LO 1:02:26 3815 4023 +208 3944
37 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 1:02:46 3874 4001 +127 3947
38 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 1:02:48 4067 3999 -68 4181
39 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 1:02:56 4591 3991 -600 4782
40 MERLET Bernard 590 H70 4704AQ 1:03:09 3501 3977 +476 3380
41 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H60 4504CE 1:03:33 4114 3952 -162 4081
42 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BO 1:04:02 3281 3922 +641 3574
43 DEUBELBEISS Alain 5508 H60 6307AU 1:04:16 3710 3908 +198 3938
44 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 1:06:34 4207 3773 -434 4154
45 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:07:05 3415 3744 +329 3504
46 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 1:07:08 3723 3741 +18 3872
47 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2517FC 1:07:23 3529 3727 +198 3639
48 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 1:07:27 3501 3724 +223 3509
49 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H70 5501LO 1:07:34 4391 3717 -674 4391
50 HUROT Michel 3413 H45 8807LO 1:07:57 3876 3696 -180 3732
51 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 1:08:08 3946 3686 -260 4036
52 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 1:09:32 4298 3612 -686 4485
53 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 1:10:05 2857 3584 +727 2900
54 LARMINACH Andre 646 H65 3308AQ 1:10:10 4186 3579 -607 4161
55 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D50 8203MP 1:11:34 3106 3509 +403 3417
56 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H60 4504CE 1:11:44 3743 3501 -242 3942
57 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BO 1:13:45 3866 3405 -461 3866
58 VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203RA 1:13:48 3303 3403 +100 3363
59 ABISSE Jacques 703 H65 2508FC 1:14:04 3854 3391 -463 3870
60 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 1:15:05 3697 3345 -352 3791
61 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:16:42 3367 3274 -93 3399
62 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:16:44 3088 3273 +185 3173
63 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607PC 1:16:49 3860 3269 -591 3894
64 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 1:18:51 2798 3185 +387 2908
65 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 1:20:45 3054 3110 +56 3250
66 MALATRAY Nicole 1701 D50 1705PC 1:20:46 3301 3110 -191 3529
67 DELI Francoise 1152 D55 8311AZ 1:21:57 3991 3065 -926 3991
68 RAULT Monique 17265 D55 1103LR 1:22:06 2513 3059 +546 2620
69 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H70 6913RA 1:23:11 2703 3019 +316 2893
70 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 1:23:13 3410 3018 -392 3409
71 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:23:22 3520 3013 -507 3733
72 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 1:23:22 4028 3013 -1015 4042
73 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5908NO 1:23:54 3193 2993 -200 3229
74 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D55 6913RA 1:24:06 3197 2986 -211 3425
75 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 1:24:18 3318 2979 -339 3318
76 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D50 3308AQ 1:24:31 2735 2972 +237 2811
77 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607PC 1:24:44 3475 2964 -511 3428
78 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205NO 1:25:52 3160 2925 -235 3160
79 BOURRIN Michel 809 H60 4203RA 1:26:14 2498 2912 +414 2672
80 PIGER Albert 116 H70 4504CE 1:26:17 3528 2911 -617 3528
81 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:28:48 3180 2828 -352 3289
82 MULLER Raymond 352 H70 9006FC 1:28:48 3097 2828 -269 3104
83 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H65 1705PC 1:29:22 3767 2810 -957 3843
84 DREANO Joël 23711 H40 9105IF 1:30:21 1705 2780 +1075 2130
85 LEFOUEST Joseph 1000 H70 2904BR 1:32:48 3374 2706 -668 3276
86 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H70 5702LO 1:33:18 3085 2692 -393 3225
87 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:34:09 2829 2668 -161 3108
88 GUETIN Michel 2674 H70 2101BO 1:34:12 2269 2666 +397 2383
89 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H55 5116CA 1:34:32 2688 2657 -31 2830
90 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 3801RA 1:34:49 2115 2649 +534 2733
91 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D55 1403NM 1:37:47 2378 2568 +190 2409
92 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:38:43 3343 2544 -799 3451
93 GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906RA 1:40:49 2792 2491 -301 2792
94 BARRIN Emilie 23403 D21 8607PC 1:43:27 2643 2428 -215 3123
95 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE 1:43:31 2923 2426 -497 3116
96 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:44:39 2635 2400 -235 2897
97 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H65 2208BR 1:45:16 3428 2386 -1042 3041
98 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704AQ 1:48:00 2465 2325 -140 2413
99 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PR 1:48:13 2374 2321 -53 2516
100 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:48:17 2742 2319 -423 2694
101 VANOVERBERGHE Philippe 22236 H45 6208NO 1:58:25 2370 2121 -249 2370
102 MARCK Aline 20290 D35 8607PC 2:12:06 2818 1901 -917 2823
103 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D50 5907NO 2:20:49 2682 1784 -898 2930
104 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 2:20:58 2547 1782 -765 2442
MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911RA pm 5174 0 5175
LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ pm 3706 0 3706
BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D55 4203RA pm 2805 0 2992
PROST Daniel 2181 H70 9307IF pm 2789 0 2789
VILLATTE Fabienne 24356 D40 2406AQ pm 1356 0 1946
DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H65 8702LI pm 2548 0 2638
SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615AZ pm 3611 0 3628