6ème régionale Coupe d'Alsace du Crédit Mutuel 2016 CHAMP DU FEU - La Serva (67) - C

Date : 11/09/2016
Distance : 5770,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701AL 0:50:27 0'00 7397 6559 -838 7201
2 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804AL 0:50:39 0'00 7347 6533 -814 6579
3 RENAUD Justin 16679 H16 6806AL 0:53:31 0'00 5216 6183 +967 4264
4 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H16 6803AL 0:53:37 0'00 5133 6171 +1038 5450
5 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 0:54:52 0'00 4561 6031 +1470 5006
6 PAPON Vincent 354 H35 6803AL 0:57:34 0'00 5748 0
7 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804AL 0:58:21 0'00 5596 5671 +75 5637
8 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803AL 1:00:44 0'00 5702 5448 -254 5711
9 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809LO 1:00:57 0'00 6518 5429 -1089 6492
10 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H50 6806AL 1:08:03 0'00 4126 4862 +736 4620
11 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804AL 1:08:09 0'00 4384 4855 +471 4489
12 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803AL 1:09:24 0'00 4987 4768 -219 4659
13 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 1:09:28 0'00 4761 4763 +2 4708
14 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 1:09:34 0'00 5746 4756 -990 5785
15 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804AL 1:11:07 0'00 6411 4653 -1758 6631
16 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 1:11:41 0'00 4601 4616 +15 4512
17 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006FC 1:12:41 0'00 4915 4552 -363 5257
18 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H50 6804AL 1:13:32 0'00 4501 4500 -1 4528
19 ODERMATT Thierry 30673 H16 6803AL 1:14:13 0'00 3527 4458 +931 3873
20 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806AL 1:14:40 0'00 6561 4431 -2130 6120
21 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H16 6806AL 1:16:43 0'00 3542 4313 +771 4026
22 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D40 6804AL 1:22:33 0'00 3858 4008 +150 4014
23 RISBEC Emeline 28456 D40 6806AL 1:24:25 0'00 3482 3920 +438 3843
24 CLAUDEPIERRE Louise 29433 D18 6804AL 1:24:56 0'00 2837 3896 +1059 3327
25 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803AL 1:25:44 0'00 3775 3859 +84 3923
26 MITTERRAND Bruno 4586 H55 6709AL 1:33:36 0'00 4013 3535 -478 4013
27 FRICK Bernard 1897 H50 6804AL 1:38:55 0'01 3442 3345 -97 3496
28 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701AL 1:41:57 0'01 5239 3246 -1993 4744
29 BALD Eric 26577 H50 6806AL 1:43:07 0'01 3797 3209 -588 3601
30 REICH Alain 12828 H55 6804AL 1:47:27 0'01 3489 3079 -410 3146
31 DIAS Luisa 23147 D45 6806AL 1:49:35 0'01 3475 3019 -456 3363
32 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804AL 1:53:41 0'01 2849 2911 +62 2910
33 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H55 6804AL 1:57:24 0'01 3565 2818 -747 3412
34 MUESSER Emmanuel 29246 H45 6806AL 1:58:07 0'01 2801 3071
35 GROSS Pascal 33094 H50 6709AL 1:59:13 0'01 0 2775 2664
36 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D45 6806AL 2:05:02 0'01 0 2646 2608
37 NIEDERHOFFER Claude 23148 H55 6806AL 2:05:22 0'01 2971 2639 -332 2971
38 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D45 6806AL 2:18:09 0'01 3379 2395 -984 3508
CARU Laura 12563 D18 6709AL pm None 2849 0 3057