Longue Distance Sédières (19) - H

Date : 12/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 0:34:09 4328 3637
2 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D60 5402LO 0:35:33 4861 4158 -703 4866
3 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D60 6913RA 0:36:03 3821 4100 +279 3956
4 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D60 2904BR 0:37:47 3710 3912 +202 3756
5 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D60 7808IF 0:38:20 3900 3856 -44 4045
6 ABISSE Gisele 701 D65 2508FC 0:40:06 3130 3686 +556 3394
7 LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D35 5907NO 0:41:38 2725 3550 +825 2749
8 ROBERT Martine 1087 D60 7004FC 0:42:42 3533 3462 -71 3692
9 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 0:42:49 2334 3452 +1118 2431
10 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D60 5407LO 0:44:16 3007 3339 +332 3028
11 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA 0:44:41 2867 3308 +441 3170
12 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:45:22 3705 3258 -447 3840
13 NATALI Annie 1106 D60 8105MP 0:47:04 3007 3140 +133 3234
14 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D65 0207PI 0:47:52 3225 3088 -137 3225
15 VOGT Christiane 2557 D60 6709AL 0:48:23 3629 3055 -574 3629
16 ROBBE Solène 24338 D40 9105IF 0:53:09 2781 2670
17 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 0:54:45 2794 2700 -94 2777
18 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D55 2508FC 0:55:13 1580 2677 +1097 2013
19 RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D65 5702LO 0:56:59 2942 2594 -348 2957
20 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D70 6913RA 0:57:04 2737 2590 -147 2903
21 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D65 8809LO 0:57:41 3171 2562 -609 3171
22 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D60 0615AZ 0:58:24 2729 2531 -198 2787
23 LAURENT Therese 725 D70 2508FC 0:58:44 2253 2517 +264 2379
24 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D60 0207PI 0:59:00 3273 2505 -768 3320
25 PROST Gisele 2182 D60 9307IF 0:59:54 3033 2468 -565 2906
26 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:00:27 2340 2445 +105 2409
27 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 1:02:09 3685 2378 -1307 3659
28 LEFOUEST M-Therese 1001 D70 2904BR 1:02:11 2293 2377 +84 2289
29 GEOFFROY Nicole 6443 D60 3408LR 1:03:50 2386 2316 -70 2394
30 PIGER Ghislaine 117 D70 4504CE 1:05:54 2514 2243 -271 2431
31 HARDEL Elisabeth 8998 D60 1403NM 1:07:12 0 2200 2242
32 CONIEL Anne 14884 D40 5604BR 1:07:54 3738 2177 -1561 3775
33 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 1:08:58 1976 2143 +167 2083
34 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D60 2101BO 1:09:09 2456 2138 -318 2456
35 GIRARD Florence 22478 D40 2508FC 1:09:18 1801 2133 +332 2030
36 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D60 2906BR 1:10:38 2058 2093 +35 2033
37 EJSMONT Martine 14164 D65 6208NO 1:17:17 1696 1913 +217 1607
38 SERRE Francine 3429 D45 5907NO 1:21:47 1475 1807 +332 1773
39 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D45 3308AQ 1:42:07 1995 1447 -548 1945
DUVOUX France 6826 D65 4504CE pm 2597 0 2434