Longue Distance Sédières (19) - I

Date : 12/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MATHIS Martin 20315 H14 5407LO 0:32:38 4404 4889 +485 4767
2 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D16 7403RA 0:33:59 4936 4694 -242 5190
3 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H14 9105IF 0:34:57 3554 4565 +1011 3849
4 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D16 2904BR 0:35:20 5819 4515 -1304 6022
5 PEUREY Loann 20502 H14 9105IF 0:35:22 3845 4511 +666 4209
6 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D16 4203RA 0:36:22 4618 4387 -231 5436
7 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:36:30 3772 4371 +599 4247
8 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PR 0:37:10 4444 4292 -152 4454
9 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D16 6208NO 0:38:49 4717 4110 -607 4816
10 MOREAU Noé 17929 H14 2605RA 0:39:35 3935 4030 +95 4223
11 LARGILLÈRE Nicolas 18213 H14 0207PI 0:40:04 3442 3982 +540 4023
12 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PR 0:40:16 4071 3962 -109 5009
13 DENAIX Lou 7711 D16 7403RA 0:40:22 4798 3952 -846 4798
14 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:40:36 2953 3929 +976 3577
15 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H14 2605RA 0:41:01 3506 3889 +383 3903
16 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D16 6208NO 0:41:44 4207 3823 -384 4450
17 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H14 6008PI 0:41:47 3750 3818 +68 3702
18 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H14 9105IF 0:43:08 3603 3699 +96 4140
19 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H14 2904BR 0:43:30 3245 3667 +422 3317
20 DIETSCH Joel 13477 H14 6806AL 0:44:52 3511 3556 +45 3705
21 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D16 4203RA 0:45:01 4406 3544 -862 4358
22 BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA 0:45:07 2433 3536 +1103 2998
23 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D16 6408AQ 0:45:18 3756 3522 -234 4214
24 POULAIN Gael 9172 H14 5908NO 0:46:03 3184 3464 +280 3583
25 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:47:12 3894 3380 -514 4041
26 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 0:47:15 3064 3376 +312 3365
27 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D16 6208NO 0:47:22 3939 3368 -571 4003
28 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:47:32 2665 3356 +691 3228
29 BODY Mathilde 10184 D16 7305RA 0:47:54 4765 3331 -1434 4751
30 SONNECK Hugo 20183 H14 6008PI 0:48:21 1927 3300 +1373 2217
31 SEMBACH Lauriane 19221 D16 6806AL 0:48:33 2873 3286 +413 2873
32 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D16 7807IF 0:50:22 3526 3167 -359 3526
33 BAZIN Théo 20926 H14 4203RA 0:50:38 2806 3151 +345 3044
34 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC 0:51:32 3349 3096 -253 3435
35 BASSET Fiona 23384 D16 6911RA 0:52:50 2419 3020 +601 3126
36 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H14 6911RA 0:52:51 3126 3019 -107 3313
37 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H16 4203RA 0:53:04 3006 2886
38 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D16 3705CE 0:53:37 4024 2975 -1049 4131
39 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D16 5407LO 0:53:42 3454 2971 -483 3225
40 BONORA Marine 11542 D16 6906RA 0:54:44 3343 2915 -428 3480
41 COURSIER Antoine 21436 H14 2605RA 0:55:02 2207 2899 +692 2649
42 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:56:48 2980 2809 -171 3202
43 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:57:02 3158 2797 -361 3211
44 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H14 7707IF 0:57:33 2772 0
45 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D16 5907NO 0:58:18 3176 2736 -440 3508
46 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D16 9105IF 0:58:23 3032 2733 -299 3078
47 RADISSON Jules 18080 H14 6913RA 0:58:58 2452 2705 +253 2594
48 COLIN Hugo 12524 H14 5407LO 0:59:02 3129 2702 -427 3357
49 MARLIAC Quentin 19399 H14 4203RA 1:00:36 2380 2633 +253 2625
50 FALGA Beatrice 12403 D16 6911RA 1:00:36 2219 2633 +414 3272
51 PELUSO Severine 9506 D16 8405PR 1:00:39 2870 2630 -240 2896
52 BERCHE Léa 24420 D16 5907NO 1:03:06 2159 2528 +369 2527
53 VERDIN Alix 15276 D16 7109BO 1:04:29 3679 2474 -1205 3736
54 CRETE Camille 18828 D16 6008PI 1:07:50 2741 2352 -389 2741
55 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H14 6911RA 1:07:52 2339 2351 +12 3029
56 BLAISE Johan 15946 H14 3502BR 1:09:53 1973 2283 +310 2308
57 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H14 3502BR 1:11:46 2698 2223 -475 2900
58 BULLIER Alisson 23427 D16 0207PI 1:12:00 2613 2216 -397 2682
59 NOY-GSELL Arielle 11305 D16 7807IF 1:16:00 2564 2099 -465 2564
60 DUMEZ Corentin 16367 H14 2605RA 1:16:04 1609 2097 +488 2356
61 VILLATTE Maxime 22191 H14 2406AQ 1:20:05 1875 1992 +117 1931
62 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 1:20:43 3055 1976 -1079 3061
63 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 1:28:37 1736 1800 +64 1802
64 TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H14 6913RA 1:28:49 2290 1796 -494 2357
65 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 1:45:30 1512 0
66 GUITTONNEAU DEGOUIS Annabelle 24207 D21 8607PC 2:27:49 1133 1079 -54 1274
GIRARD Lucille 19689 D16 3705CE pm 4109 0 4351