Ganagobie (04) - C1

Date : 18/09/2016
Distance : 1,750 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:09:36 5'29 7555 4199 -3356 7558
2 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H16 1307PZ 0:10:42 6'06 5508 3767 -1741 5475
3 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H16 0615PZ 0:11:25 6'31 5425 3531 -1894 5243
4 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H16 1307PZ 0:14:04 8'02 4981 2866 -2115 5047
5 AMROUCHE Romain 22656 H14 0615PZ 0:14:14 8'08 2943 2832 -111 3152
6 AGUEDA Vincent 28797 H16 8404PZ 0:14:42 8'24 2318 2742 +424 2459
7 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H18 1307PZ 0:14:53 8'30 5477 2708 -2769 5477
8 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:14:56 8'32 3032 2699 -333 3266
9 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H14 1307PZ 0:15:07 8'38 2736 2667 -69 2655
10 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H14 8404PZ 0:15:33 8'53 2112 2592 +480 2837
11 FATTICCI Guillaume 28572 H18 8404PZ 0:16:19 9'19 4637 2470 -2167 4637
12 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H14 1307PZ 0:16:32 9'26 2321 2438 +117 2630
13 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 0:16:41 9'32 4701 2416 -2285 4802
14 CATMUR richard 25104 H60 0503PZ 0:16:47 9'35 4599 2402 -2197 4379
15 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PZ 0:16:56 9'40 4408 2381 -2027 4008
16 MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 25512 H14 1307PZ 0:17:21 9'54 2776 2323 -453 2776
17 CASIMIR Guillaume 30080 H14 8404PZ 0:17:27 9'58 2321 2310 -11 2280
18 GRANDIN MARTIN Mattéo 28575 H18 8404PZ 0:17:29 9'59 4851 2306 -2545 3628
19 DELAPLAGNE TOM 27135 H16 1303PZ 0:17:33 10'01 2680 2297 -383 2205
20 PREVOT NILS 30674 H16 0504PZ 0:17:45 10'08 2879 2271 -608 2651
21 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:18:05 10'20 4797 2229 -2568 4572
22 RAICHON Mano 19748 H14 8404PZ 0:18:12 10'24 2747 2215 -532 2606
23 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PZ 0:18:28 10'33 5063 2183 -2880 5009
24 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H60 8404PZ 0:19:11 10'57 3312 2101 -1211 3312
25 RIOU BENARD Paul 28044 H14 8405PZ 0:19:30 11'08 1773 2067 +294 1895
26 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H14 8404PZ 0:20:06 11'29 1782 2005 +223 1840
27 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H70 1303PZ 0:20:55 11'57 3026 1927 -1099 3026
28 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 0:22:45 13'00 4993 1772 -3221 5011
29 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302PZ 0:22:52 13'04 3482 1763 -1719 3482
30 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302PZ 0:23:11 13'14 3880 1739 -2141 3880
31 VIE Yael 27114 H16 1303PZ 0:23:37 13'29 4524 1707 -2817 4524
32 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PZ 0:24:05 13'45 3984 1674 -2310 3897
33 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PZ 0:25:43 14'41 2765 1567 -1198 2765
34 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 0:25:51 14'46 3393 1559 -1834 3355
35 COLIN Hugo 22628 H14 1311PZ 0:25:52 14'46 1731 1558 -173 1725
36 BONGIOVANNI Nicolas 29128 H16 1303PZ 0:32:17 18'26 1441 1249 -192 1151
37 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H65 1303PZ 0:33:27 19'06 2102 1205 -897 2102
38 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H70 0615PZ 0:36:41 20'57 3042 1099 -1943 2928
39 MORILLE Enzo 29919 H18 8405PZ 0:38:08 21'47 0 1057 0
40 FAMBON MATHIAS 32887 H14 1303PZ 0:46:27 26'32 1218 868 -350 1218
BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615PZ pm None 4495 0 4615
TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PZ pm None 4368 0 4457
GRANIER Florian 28589 H16 8404PZ pm None 2742 0 2655
BARDIAUX Mattéo 27876 H14 1303PZ pm None 1310 0 801
BERRIEN Louis 22006 H14 1303PZ pm None 1946 0 2274
AGUEDA Thomas 28794 H14 8404PZ pm None 1550 0 1501
CASTEX Jonathan 32429 H14 8404PZ pm None 0 0