Ganagobie (04) - D1

Date : 18/09/2016
Distance : 1,450 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D16 1307PZ 0:10:22 7'08 5168 3291 -1877 5206
2 ROLLER Camille 24044 D16 8404PZ 0:10:33 7'16 3546 3234 -312 4103
3 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D18 1307PZ 0:10:44 7'24 3828 3178 -650 3930
4 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D14 8404PZ 0:10:59 7'34 2212 3106 +894 2534
5 BRETT Emma 26843 D18 8404PZ 0:11:29 7'55 3239 2971 -268 3046
6 RAICHON Mia 16675 D18 8404PZ 0:11:44 8'05 4738 2907 -1831 4694
7 CASIMIR Anaïs 30081 D16 8404PZ 0:12:56 8'55 2690 2638 -52 2719
8 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:14:08 9'44 4238 2414 -1824 4385
9 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 0:14:09 9'45 4550 2411 -2139 4550
10 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D50 1307PZ 0:14:21 9'53 2716 2377 -339 2716
11 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D16 1311PZ 0:14:33 10'02 2630 2345 -285 2844
12 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 28574 D14 8404PZ 0:16:11 11'09 1147 2108 +961 1247
13 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ 0:16:11 11'09 2677 2108 -569 2677
14 SECCHIONI Emma 27750 D16 8404PZ 0:16:43 11'31 2044 2041 -3 2091
15 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D50 8405PZ 0:16:59 11'42 2851 2009 -842 2826
16 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 0:17:47 12'15 4031 1918 -2113 4100
17 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D50 1307PZ 0:18:33 12'47 3678 1839 -1839 3678
18 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PZ 0:19:27 13'24 3318 1754 -1564 3307
19 GOUIS Margaux 27051 D18 1307PZ 0:19:45 13'37 1727 0
20 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 0:20:44 14'17 2873 1645 -1228 2940
21 GALLO Anna 32397 D14 8404PZ 0:21:52 15'04 1560 0
22 CARRAS Véronique 29214 D50 1303PZ 0:22:12 15'18 1597 1537 -60 1854
23 GUILLOT Armelle 26975 D14 8404PZ 0:22:44 15'40 2193 1501 -692 2018
24 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D50 1303PZ 0:22:57 15'49 2385 1486 -899 2385
25 CATMUR virginia 25103 D60 0503PZ 0:23:40 16'19 1918 1441 -477 1586
26 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 0:24:03 16'35 3306 1418 -1888 3299
27 CASIMIR Hélène 30079 D50 8404PZ 0:25:13 17'23 2553 1353 -1200 2505
28 COULIER Cathy 11053 D50 8405PZ 0:25:16 17'25 3210 1350 -1860 2599
29 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 0:25:24 17'31 2882 1343 -1539 2926
30 GENARD Manon 32937 D16 2606RA 0:25:54 17'51 0 1317 1264
31 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D60 1303PZ 0:25:58 17'54 1648 1314 -334 1757
32 COLIN Viviane 24881 D60 1311PZ 0:26:27 18'14 2423 1290 -1133 2591
33 JOUVE Colette 1599 D60 1307PZ 0:26:57 18'35 2632 1266 -1366 2574
34 COQUIN Nathalie 17800 D50 0621PZ 0:27:11 18'44 2039 1255 -784 1656
35 KOBRYN Marie-Claire 10788 D65 1303PZ 0:27:26 18'55 0 1244 1219
36 FAMBON LOLA 32888 D14 1303PZ 0:28:44 19'48 1298 1187 -111 1327
37 COURSON Eléa 22935 D14 8405PZ 0:29:10 20'06 1316 1170 -146 1168
38 GENARD Ambre 32936 D14 2606RA 0:29:31 20'21 0 1156 960
39 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D14 1307PZ 0:30:18 20'53 1206 1126 -80 1206
40 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D50 8405PZ 0:31:05 21'26 2170 1097 -1073 2029
41 GUILLOT CAMILLE 32735 D14 0503PZ 0:32:37 22'29 1238 1046 -192 1190
42 BRIATA Martine 29346 D50 1303PZ 0:35:03 24'10 2506 973 -1533 2058
43 CASTEX Elodie 31984 D18 8404PZ 0:36:09 24'55 0 944 0
KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ pm None 3595 0 3447
COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ pm None 3199 0 3017